Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Nonton Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) Direct by Michael Bay. Actors Mark Wahlberg,Josh Duhamel,Stanley Tucci,Anthony Hopkins. Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) . Transformers 5: The Last Knight,Transformers 5,Transformers 5 - O Ultimo Cavaleiro,Transformers: The Last Knight,Transformers 5: Az Utolso Lovag,Transformers - The Last Knight,Transformers 5: El Ultimo Caballero,Transformer
X

Watch Trailler Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)

Nonton Cinema Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) Subtitle Indo - Movie yang memiliki judul Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) ini di sutradarai oleh Michael Bay director yg sudah malang melintang mengerjakan Cinema terpopuler. Movie ini mempunyai genre Action, Adventure, Sci-Fi sehingga amat sangat menarik untuk di simak . Film ini berdurasi 182 min yg juga sangat seru buat di simak. Cinema yg berjudul Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) amat sangat keren buat di simak , sebab di mainkan oleh Mark Wahlberg, Josh Duhamel, Stanley Tucci, Anthony Hopkins. Movie berasal di negara Canada, United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Transformers: The Last Knight (2017)
5.2/10 Votes 120,864

Di Tengah Ketidakhadiran Optimus Prime, Umat Manusia Berperang MelawanTransformers Untuk Mempertahankan Eksistensinya. Cade Yeager Membentuk Kerjasama Dengan Bumblebee, Seorang Bangsawan Inggris Dan Seorang Professor Dari Oxford Untuk Mempelajari Mengapa Transformers Selalu Kembali Ke Planet Bumi..

Movie ini mendapatkan ratting kurang lebih 5.2 dari 120,864 menunjukkan bahwasanya , Cinema ini sangatlah di dinantikan oleh penonton . Movie ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2019-08-04 18:18:31 dan sudah bisa di saksikan oleh semua penonton sejak 2019-08-04 18:18:31 Cinema ini adalah Film yang di tunggu oleh penggemar dengan genrenya paling utama di negara asalnya yaitu Canada, United States Of America. langung saksikan saja Movie ini dan jangan lupa bagikan alamat ini ke sahabat anda sebagai tanda mata untuk admin salam Hasta pada (2019-08-04 18:18:31).jangan lalaijuga jangan lupa untuk share url Movie Transformers: The Last Knight (2017) Subtitle Indo ini ke sobat kalian di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Cade Yeager: Mark Wahlberg

Col. William Lennox: Josh Duhamel

Merlin: Stanley Tucci

Sir Edmund Burton: Anthony Hopkins

Vivian Wembley: Laura Haddock

Young Viviane: Minti Gorne

Izabella: Isabela Moner

Jimmy: Jerrod Carmichael

Santos: Santiago Cabrera

Seymour Simmons: John Turturro

General Morshower: Glenn Morshower

King Arthur: Liam Garrigan

TRF Group Leader: Mitch Pileggi

JPL Engineer: Tony Hale

Chief Sherman: Gil Birmingham

Tessa Yeager (voice): Nicola Peltz

Sam Witwicky (photo): Shia LaBeouf

Optimus Prime (voice): Peter Cullen

Quintessa: Gemma Chan

Megatron (voice): Frank Welker

Bumblebee (voice): Erik Aadahl

Cogman (voice): Jim Carter

Hot Rod (voice): Omar Sy

Drift (voice): Ken Watanabe

Hound (voice): John Goodman

Crosshairs / Nitro Zeus (voice): John DiMaggio

Sqweeks / Mohawk (voice): Reno Wilson

Barricade (voice): Jess Harnell

Wheelie (voice): Tom Kenny

Daytrader (voice): Steve Buscemi

Volleybot (voice): Steven Barr

Lieutenant / Bulldog (voice): Mark Ryan

Darcy: Sophia Myles

Colonel #2: Barbara Eve Harris

Kid: Benjamin Flores Jr.

TRF Group Leader: Kevin Kent

Lawyer: Andy Bean

American Serviceman: Walles Hamonde

Lancelot: Martin McCreadie

Tristan: John Hollingworth

Lawyer: Aisha Kabia

High Society Woman: Elizabeth Croft

Viviane's Father: Stephen Hogan

Military Attache: Dan Warner

Kid: Juliocesar Chavez

Saebert: Daniel Adegboyega

JPL Director: Claude Knowlton

CNN News Reporter: Phill Langhorne

Lawyer: Sam Yim

Scientist: Christina Tam

Percival: Rob Witcomb

Gawain: Marcus Fraser

Hengist: Ben Webb

Young JPL Engineer: Jacob Zachar

Viviane's Grandmum: Maggie Steed

Viviane's Mum: Sara Stewart

Aunt Helen: Phoebe Nicholls

Aunt Marie: Rebecca Front

Kid: Samuel Parker

Kid: Daniel Iturriaga

U.K. Prime Minister: Mark Dexter

Downing Street Policeman: Rob Jarvis

Polo Player: Tim Downie

High Society Woman: Emily Tierney

Saxon Knight: Wolfgang Young

Scientist: Nicholas Khan

Scientist: Leighton Sharpe

Scientist: Aiyaz Ahmed

Female Researcher: Pauline McLynn

Student: Matthew Castle

Student: Mia Maria

Student: Poppy Carter

News Reporter: Seeta Indrani

News Reporter: Simon Harrison

Submarine Ticket Agent: Wendy Albiston

Pentagon Colonel: John Burke

Pentagon Official: Granville Ames

Government Suit: Jim Wisniewski

TRF Lieutenant: Remi Adeleke

TRF Operator: Perry Yee

TRF Operator: Brian William Price

TRF Operator: Vincent Jerome

F-35 Pilot: Alan Pietruszewski

F-16 Pilot: Christoper Vasquez

F-16 Pilot: Drew B. Waters

Osprey Pilot: Krista Schaeffer

Military Attache: Tom Wright

Namibian Scientist: Charlie Bouguenon

Namibian Scientist: Jandre Le Roux

Passerby At Lincoln In The Fields (uncredited): Helen Iesha Goldthorpe

Scientist (uncredited): Sofia Abbasi

Scientist Delegate (uncredited): David Olawale Ayinde

Scientist (uncredited): Jill Buchanan

Scientist Delegate (uncredited): Michael Chapman

Bakery Delivery Man / Pedestrian (uncredited): Bern Collaco

Attache (uncredited): Graham Curry

German Soldier (uncredited): Tom Dab

Alden (uncredited): Dino Fazzani

Tourist At Museum (uncredited): Eloise Henwood

Scientist Delegate (uncredited): Honey Holmes

Pedestrian (uncredited): Ty Hurley

SEAL (uncredited): Joost Janssen

Pedestrian (uncredited): Adam Lazarus

Nobleman (uncredited): David Macey

Spencer (uncredited): Jason Matthewson

Polo Spectator (uncredited): Peter Meyer

Pedestrian (uncredited): Jag Patel

Scientist (uncredited): Deborah Rock

Oxford College Student (uncredited): Bernardo Santos

Story: Akiva Goldsman

Producer: Akiva Goldsman

Producer: Steven Spielberg

Producer: Lorenzo Di Bonaventura

Producer: Ian Bryce

Director: Michael Bay

Executive Producer: Michael Bay

Executive Producer: Brian Goldner

Co-Producer: Matthew Cohan

Line Producer: Arturo Del Rio

Co-Producer: Ricardo Del Rio

Co-Producer: Michael Kase

Producer: Don Murphy

Original Music Composer: Steve Jablonsky

Director of Photography: Jonathan Sela

Editor: Roger Barton

Editor: Adam Gerstel

Editor: John Refoua

Editor: Mark Sanger

Casting: Denise Chamian

Production Design: Jeffrey Beecroft

Costume Design: Lisa Lovaas

Set Decoration: Karen Frick

Set Decoration: Andrew McCarthy

Set Decoration: Richard Roberts

Art Direction: Anthony Caron-Delion

Art Direction: Todd Cherniawsky

Art Direction: Geoffrey S. Grimsman

Art Direction: Andrew McCarthy

Art Direction: Hugo Santiago

Art Direction: Sebastian Schroder

Art Direction: Scott David Winn

Art Direction: Mark Walters

Art Direction: David E. Scott

Assistant Editor: Robert Sealey

Music Editor: Jason Ruder

Musician: Bart Samolis

Orchestrator: Peter Rotter

Score Engineer: Tom Strahle

Story: Art Marcum

Story: Matt Holloway

Story: Ken Nolan

Screenplay: Ken Nolan

Screenplay: Matt Holloway

Screenplay: Art Marcum

Editor: Debra Neil-Fisher

Editor: Calvin Wimmer

Supervising Art Director: Jason Knox-Johnston

Supervising Art Director: Tom Reta

Casting: Priscilla John

Casting Associate: Francesca Bradley

Casting Associate: Liz Ludwitzke

Casting Associate: Orla Maxwell

Casting: Faith Hibbs-Clark

Ager/Dyer: John Ringhoff

Assistant Costume Designer: Michael Mooney

Assistant Costume Designer: Dani Phelps

Costume Coordinator: Jennie Murphy

Costume Supervisor: Deborah Zimmerman

Key Costumer: Chrissy Callan

Key Set Costumer: Jeanie Baker

Set Costumer: Michelle Victoria McGrath

Armorer: Paul Biddiss

Armorer: Greg Corke

Armorer: David Fencl

Armorer: Dan Osborne

Armorer: Francis Smith

Armory Coordinator: Adam Goodall

Aerial Coordinator: Frederic North

Animal Coordinator: Cris Rankin

Script Supervisor: Kris Smith

Hair Department Head: Yolanda Toussieng

Key Hair Stylist: Yiotis Panayiotou

Makeup Department Head: Edouard F. Henriques

Key Makeup Artist: Diane Heller

Key Makeup Artist: Nicola Buck

Makeup Artist: Howard Berger

Makeup Artist: Robin Fredriksz

Hairstylist: Johnny Villanueva

Aerial Camera Technician: Jared Slater

Aerial Camera Technician: Peter Graf

Aerial Director of Photography: Michael Kelem

Drone Operator: Dionys Frei

Camera Operator: Davide Tiraboschi

Camera Operator: Lucas Bielan

Camera Operator: Frank Buono

Camera Operator: Nikhil Paniz

Camera Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini

Camera Operator: Oliver Loncraine

Camera Operator: Matthew Pebler

Aerial Camera: Richard Roles

Dolly Grip: Ryan Busscher

Dolly Grip: Sean Devine

Drone Operator: Eric Dvorsky

Gaffer: John Buckley

Gaffer: Martin Smith

Gaffer: Wesley Alley

Gaffer: Brian Bartolini

Rigging Gaffer: Jason C. Fitzgerald

Rigging Gaffer: Marc Wostak

Rigging Grip: Chris Leidholdt

Russian Arm Operator: Jonathan Dennis

Second Unit Director of Photography: Peter Lyons Collister

Second Unit Director of Photography: Igor Meglic

Steadicam Operator: Jacques Jouffret

Still Photographer: Andrew Cooper

Underwater Director of Photography: Pete Romano

Animation Supervisor: Peta Bayley

Animation Supervisor: Paul Kavanagh

Animation Supervisor: Rick O'Connor

CG Supervisor: Leah Beevers

CG Supervisor: Dominic Drane

CG Supervisor: Laurent Taillefer

CG Supervisor: Jeremy Bloch

CG Supervisor: Timothy Brakensiek

CG Supervisor: Douglas Smythe

CG Supervisor: Walid Mouawad

Creature Technical Director: Josh Methven

Creature Technical Director: Tanner Scott

Creature Technical Director: Nimoul Nims Bun

Creature Technical Director: Sam Gutentag

Creature Technical Director: Panat Thamrongsombutsakul

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Mike Makara

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Steve Yamamoto

Creature Technical Director: David Richard Nelson

Creature Technical Director: Nico Sanghrajka

Creature Technical Director: Seong Joon Lee

Creature Technical Director: Amy Taylor

VFX Editor: Luke Dhand

VFX Editor: Leah Jones

VFX Editor: Wes Walcott

VFX Supervisor: Jeff Capogreco

VFX Supervisor: Rick Lupton

Visual Effects Art Director: Ryan Church

Visual Effects Art Director: Thang Le

Visual Effects Editor: Steve Bobertz

Visual Effects Editor: Christopher Kowal

Visual Effects Editor: Lorelei David

Visual Effects Editor: Jonas Kluger

Visual Effects Producer: Christoph Roth

Visual Effects Producer: Annie Normandin

Visual Effects Producer: Ryan Wiederkehr

Visual Effects Producer: Julie Kubbillun

Visual Effects Supervisor: Scott Farrar

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jason Smith

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sheldon Stopsack

Visual Effects Supervisor: Antoine Whyte

Visual Effects Supervisor: Julian Foddy

Visual Effects Supervisor: Berter Orpak

Special Effects Supervisor: John Frazier

Special Effects Supervisor: Terry Glass

Special Effects Coordinator: Zuzana Milfort

Special Effects Coordinator: Jim Schwalm

Boom Operator: Kevin Cerchiai

Boom Operator: Brendan-John Allen

Dialogue Editor: Russell Farmarco

Dialogue Editor: Thomas Jones

Dialogue Editor: Ralph Osborn

Dialogue Editor: David Bach

Foley: Alyson Dee Moore

Foley: Christopher Moriana

Foley Editor: Michael Dressel

Sound Designer: Erik Aadahl

Sound Designer: Jason W. Jennings

Sound Designer: Tobias Poppe

Sound Effects Editor: Malte Bieler

Sound Effects Editor: Chris Diebold

Sound Effects Editor: Brandon Jones

Sound Effects Editor: Jon Title

Sound Effects Editor: Randy Torres

Sound Effects Editor: Tim Walston

Sound Recordist: Eilam Hoffman

Sound Recordist: James Mather

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Jeffrey J. Haboush

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Greg P. Russell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers

Supervising Sound Editor: Ethan Van Der Ryn

Supervising Sound Editor: Joel Erickson

Digital Intermediate: Erik Rogers

First Assistant Director: K.C. Hodenfield

First Assistant Director: Reymel Delgado

First Assistant Director: Jeff Okabayashi

Production Supervisor: Daren Hicks

Art Department Coordinator: Leah Palen

Art Department Coordinator: Michelle Thieme

Assistant Art Director: Jennifer Bash

Assistant Art Director: Anna Bregman

Assistant Art Director: Jourdan Henderson

Assistant Art Director: Matthew Horan

Assistant Art Director: Marco Anton Restivo

Assistant Art Director: Rudie Schaefer

Conceptual Design: Ed Natividad

Construction Coordinator: Jonas Kirk

Draughtsman: Thomas Goodwin

Draughtsman: Laura Miller

Property Master: Guillaume DeLouche

Property Master: Graeme Purdy

Set Designer: Kevin Cross

Set Designer: Erick Donaldson

Set Designer: Scott Herbertson

Set Designer: Robert Andrew Johnson

Set Designer: Bria Kinter

Set Designer: Julien Pougnier

Set Designer: Mike Stassi

Set Designer: Robert Woodruff

Gaffer: Rick Thomas

Stunts: Liang Yang

Camera Operator: Coy Aune

Writer: Lindsey Beer

Health and Safety: Daniel Rogers

Assistant Property Master: Nick Milner