Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Boyd Holbrook,Trevante Rhodes,Jacob Tremblay,Keegan-Michael Key The Predator (2018) Shane Black O Predador 4,Predator 4,The Predator: The IMAX Experience,Ollie,Pred4tor Davis Entertainment,TSG Entertainment,20th Century Fox,Dark Castle Entertainment,Canada Film Capital Canada,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Predator (2018)
5.4 : 98,300 Votes

5.4 98,300

iMDb: Rating: 5.4 - 98,300 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller

Actors: Boyd Holbrook,Trevante Rhodes,Jacob Tremblay,Keegan-Michael Key

Directors: Shane Black

Production: Davis Entertainment,TSG Entertainment,20th Century Fox,Dark Castle Entertainment,Canada Film Capital

Durasi:107 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2018-09-05

Countries: Canada,United States Of America

Dari Bagian Terjauh Di Luar Angkasa Hingga Ke Jalan-jalan Kecil Di Sebuah Kota Kecil, Perburuan Kembali Terjadi Dalam Kisah Predator Terbaru Karya Sutradara Shane Black. Sekarang, Predator (pemburu Paling Mematikan Di Alam Semesta) Menjadi Lebih Kuat, Lebih Pintar Dan Lebih Mematikan Daripada Sebelumnya, Setelah Secara Genetis Menggunakan DNA Spesies Lain Untuk Meningkatkan Diri Mereka. Ketika Seorang Anak Laki-laki Secara Tidak Sengaja Memicu Kembalinya Mereka Ke Bumi, Hanya Sekelompok Mantan Tentara Sampah Masyarakat Dan Seorang Guru Sains Yang Tidak Puas Yang Dapat Mencegah Akhir Dari Umat Manusia..

Quinn McKenna: Boyd Holbrook

Nebraska Williams: Trevante Rhodes

Rory McKenna: Jacob Tremblay

Coyle: Keegan-Michael Key

Casey Bracket: Olivia Munn

Traeger: Sterling K. Brown

Braxley: Thomas Jane

Lynch: Alfie Allen

Nettles: Augusto Aguilera

Keyes: Jake Busey

Emily: Yvonne Strahovski

Predator: Brian A. Prince

Dupree: Mike Dopud

Sapir: Niall Matter

Cantina Bartender: Javier Lacroix

EJ: Gabriel LaBelle

Derek: Nikolas Dukic

Agent Church: R. J. Fetherstonhaugh

Postal Worker: Garry Chalk

Security Tech: Eduard Witzke

LT. General Marks: Lochlyn Munro

F-22 Pilot #1: Rhys Williams

F-22 Pilot #2: Malcolm Masters

F-22 Pilot #3: Harrison MacDonald

Cryptographer: Anousha Alamian

Barn Merc #1: Patrick Sabongui

Barn Merc #2: J. C. Williams

Barn Merc #3: Sean Kohnke

Merc #1: Lars Grant

Merc #2: Byron Brisco

Merc #3: Fraser Corbett

Merc #4: Chad Bellamy

Dr. Yamada: Peter Shinkoda

Scientist: Aaron Craven

VA Psych: Duncan Fraser

Merc Soldier: Emy Aneke

Bus MP #1: Darryl Scheelar

Bus MP #2: Fraser Aitcheson

Tech Hamlin: Jan Bos

Tracking Supervisor: Francoise Yip

Transport Driver: Sage Brocklebank

Stoner: Sean O. Roberts

Emily's House Merc: Colin Corrigan

Writer: Fred Dekker

Director: Shane Black

Producer: John Davis

Editor: Harry B. Miller III

Writer: Shane Black

Director of Photography: Larry Fong

Casting: Sarah Finn

Production Design: Martin Whist

Executive Producer: Bill Bannerman

Co-Producer: Blondel Aidoo

Music: Henry Jackman

Editor: Billy Weber

Art Direction: Ravi Bansal

Art Direction: Shannon Grover

Art Direction: Andrew Li

Art Direction: Cheryl Marion

Art Direction: Peter Mihaichuk

Art Direction: David Scott

Art Direction: Callum Webster

Art Direction: Loic Zimmermann

Set Decoration: Paul Healy

Set Decoration: Hamish Purdy

Supervising Art Director: Michael Diner

Art Department Assistant: Ainsley Barteluk

Art Department Assistant: Natasha Stoesz

Art Department Assistant: Sumit Sura

Art Department Coordinator: Marc Aubin

Assistant Art Director: Angela O'Sullivan

Assistant Art Director: Benoit Waller

Assistant Art Director: Callum Webster

Assistant Art Director: Kris Bergthorson

Assistant Set Decoration: Scott Calderwood

Assistant Property Master: Spencer Louttit

Assistant Property Master: Ali Macrae

Assistant Property Master: Don Anderson

Concept Artist: Milena Zdravkovic

Concept Artist: Shane Baxley

Concept Artist: Adam Dougherty

Concept Artist: Luca Nemolato

Concept Artist: Mauricio Ruiz

Concept Artist: Aaron Sims

Concept Artist: Tully Summers

Concept Artist: Ivan Khomenko

Concept Artist: Leandre Lagrange

Concept Artist: Stephane Levallois

Concept Artist: Alexander Ovchinnikov

Conceptual Design: Emmanuel Shiu

Conceptual Illustrator: Stevo Bedford

Conceptual Illustrator: Brian Cunningham

Conceptual Illustrator: Josue Clotaire Fleurimond

Construction Coordinator: Jesse Joslin

Creature Design: Ken Barthelmey

Creature Design: Abner Marin

Creature Design: Ben Mauro

Graphic Designer: Sam Findlay

Graphic Designer: Sally Hudson

Paint Coordinator: Vaughan V. Baker

Props: Connor Coffman

Scenic Artist: John B. Keys

Scenic Artist: Sarah Vallim

Sculptor: Davtyan Hamb

Set Designer: Etienne Gravrand

Set Designer: Anamarija Josipovic

Set Designer: Andrew Lee McConnell

Set Designer: Steven M. Saylor

Set Designer: Kyle White

Set Designer: Robert Woodruff

Set Dresser: Kyle James-Patrick

Set Dresser: Kevin Kasper

Set Painter: Bailey Ostiguy

Storyboard Artist: J. Todd Anderson

Storyboard Artist: Robert Consing

Storyboard Artist: James Doh

Storyboard Artist: Philip Keller

Storyboard Artist: Jim Magdaleno

Storyboard Artist: Martin L. Mercer

Storyboard Artist: Thomas A. Nelson

Storyboard Artist: Vincent Proce

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Casting: Candice Elzinga

Casting Assistant: Djinous Rowling

Casting Assistant: Christine Tarbox

Casting Associate: Martina Smyth

Casting Associate: Hannah Cooper

Casting Coordinator: Suzanne Yavuz

Assistant Makeup Artist: Beverly Hoy

Assistant Makeup Artist: Darah Wyant

Key Makeup Artist: Bev Wright

Makeup Department Head: Victoria Down

Assistant Costume Designer: Summer Dietz

Costume Supervisor: Jennifer Grossman

Costumer: Phuong Chau

Costumer: Jenn Touchie

Costumer: Patricia Villalobos

Set Costumer: Natalya Lazarich

Set Costumer: Mariela Zapata

Set Costumer: Amie Payne

Gaffer: Mark G. Alexander

Additional Photography: Robert Finnigan

Additional Photography: G. John Turnbull

Additional Still Photographer: Robert Falconer

Aerial Camera: Tommy Douglas

Aerial Camera Technician: Dane Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography: Hans Bjerno

Assistant Camera: James Clare

Best Boy Electric: Niall Fraser

Best Boy Electric: Richard Macdonald

Best Boy Grip: Marco Correia

Best Boy Grip: Kevin Fairbairn

Camera Operator: Sean M. Harding

Camera Operator: Dean Heselden

Camera Operator: Junichi Hosoi

Camera Operator: Ian Seabrook

Camera Operator: Brad McGregor

Second Unit Director of Photography: Roger Vernon

Steadicam Operator: Norbert Kaluza

Steadicam Operator: Sasha Proctor

Digital Imaging Technician: Brian Scholz

Digital Imaging Technician: Simon Jori

Digital Imaging Technician: Mark Allan

Dolly Grip: Shane Storozuk

Dolly Grip: Nicholas Dent

Dolly Grip: Torstein Colyer

Dolly Grip: Connor Welsh

Dolly Grip: Darin Wong

Dolly Grip: Andres Nino

First Assistant Camera: Dan Morrison

First Assistant Camera: Richard Sinclair

First Assistant "A" Camera: Chris Gibbins

Focus Puller: Larry Portmann

Gaffer: Simon Hunt

Grip: Matt Bonin

Grip: Brett Darby

Grip: Derek Evoy

Grip: Damien Giles

Grip: Graham Johnstone

Grip: Lee Wilde

Grip: Stu Carl

Key Grip: Finn King

Key Grip: Jon Jovellanos

Key Rigging Grip: Sean Oxenbury

Libra Head Technician: Cary Cooper

Lighting Technician: Zachary Abrahamson

Lighting Technician: Damian Azriel

Lighting Technician: Dana Powers

Lighting Technician: Branden Sparkes

Lighting Technician: Clyde Harrelson

Rigging Grip: Christopher Boulton

Rigging Grip: Jeremy Goodrick

Rigging Grip: Rod Haney

Second Assistant Camera: Spencer Ennis

Second Assistant Camera: Ashton Harmon

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Jared Krenz

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Curtis Nicholls

Dolly Grip: Julian Chapdelaine

Still Photographer: Kimberly French

Still Photographer: Doane Gregory

Aerial Coordinator: Kelsey Wheeler

Aerial Coordinator: Craig Hosking

Animal Coordinator: Ian Doig

Armorer: Ric Walkington

Assistant Accountant: Sarah Jarvis

Assistant Accountant: Garth Yakymyk

Assistant Accountant: Kathleen Higgins

Assistant Production Coordinator: Laurie Cross

Assistant Production Coordinator: Amine El Fadl

Assistant Production Coordinator: Simon Guerette-Langlais

Assistant Production Coordinator: Caitlin Morrison

Assistant Production Coordinator: Jesse Watts

Assistant Production Coordinator: Morgan Brady

Key Production Assistant: Angel Foisy

Key Production Assistant: Cameron Mason

Armorer: Rob Fournier

Production Accountant: Tina Dawson

Production Accountant: Ricky Cuevas

Production Assistant: Ishtiak Ahmed

Production Assistant: Alexander Andy

Production Assistant: Karen Ballesteros

Production Assistant: Patrick Cahoon

Production Assistant: Sam Curtis

Production Assistant: Ema Mac Duff

Production Assistant: Conner Dwelly

Production Assistant: Kate Ferguson

Production Assistant: Jade Hamdan

Production Assistant: Adam Kleaman

Production Assistant: Conor Sawyer

Production Assistant: Hannah Shrader

Production Assistant: Ilona Tigere

Production Assistant: Lauren Witt

Production Assistant: Daniele Simone

Production Coordinator: Kimberly Buckham

Script Supervisor: Joecy Shepherd

Script Supervisor: Ingrid Kenning

Script Supervisor: Amandine Dufraise

Studio Teacher: Carole Fleming

Unit Publicist: Lorraine Jamison

Stunt Coordinator: Lance Gilbert

Stunt Coordinator: Marny Eng

Stunt Coordinator: Chris Webb

3D Editor: Michael Rostker

Assistant Editor: Matthew Feinman

Assistant Editor: Fred Brown II

Digital Intermediate Editor: Noel Albornoz

Editorial Production Assistant: Cole Doran

First Assistant Editor: Tyler Ruocco

First Assistant Editor: Michael Nouryeh

Post Production Assistant: Alex Cerda

Post Production Assistant: Wyatt Lennertz

Post Production Coordinator: Hannah Haidar

VFX Editor: Michael T. Marlett

Conductor: Edward Trybek

Music Coordinator: Toko Nagata

Music Editor: Will Kaplan

Music Editor: Peter Oso Snell

Music Supervisor: Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor: Trygge Toven

Musician: Helen Z. Altenbach

Orchestrator: Jonathan Beard

Orchestrator: Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator: Henri Wilkinson

Vocals: Holly Sedillos

2D Supervisor: Gregory Watkins

2D Supervisor: Anthony Smith

3D Generalist: Robin Lamontagne

CG Artist: Eliott Beaudon

CG Artist: Ghislain Bruneau

CG Artist: Etienne Laroche

CG Artist: Stephanie Morin

CG Artist: Cyril Plusse

CG Artist: Philippe Sylvain

CG Artist: Yanick Dusseault

CG Supervisor: Kunal Ghosh Dastider

CG Supervisor: Pierre Masseron

CG Supervisor: Laurent Taillefer

CG Supervisor: Jerome Escobar

CG Supervisor: Manolo Mantero

CG Supervisor: Sylvain Theroux

CG Supervisor: Julian Hutchens

Compositing Supervisor: Alex Guri

Compositor: Leo Luxford

Compositor: Lachlan Tolley

Compositor: Peter Herlein

Compositor: Alexis Bechet

Compositor: Francesc Donaire

Concept Artist: Jono Coy

Digital Compositor: Decharne Brian

Digital Compositor: Lilia Collar

Digital Compositor: Beauman Coty

Digital Compositor: Kaushalya Dattwani

Digital Compositor: Brian Ducharme

Digital Compositor: Andrea Dutti

Digital Compositor: Hugo Daniel Gamboa

Digital Compositor: Chris Ingersoll

Digital Compositor: Lionel Jacobs

Digital Compositor: Steve Ouellette

Digital Compositor: Hanuman Patel

Digital Compositor: Tristan Dunse

Digital Compositor: Stephanie Gadsden

Digital Compositor: George Ferris

Digital Compositor: Xavier Bourque

Digital Compositor: Mathieu Girard

Digital Compositor: Zahid Jiwa

Digital Compositor: Amelie Rey

Digital Compositor: Cedric Tremblay

Digital Compositor: Marie-Eve Gelinas

Digital Compositor: John Toth

Lead Animator: Puneethpb

Lighting Artist: Carlos Santiago Velazco

Lighting Artist: Dafne Sartori

Lighting Artist: Syria Toliver

Lighting Artist: Karim Abdelhamid

Lighting Artist: Dennis Gronau

Lighting Supervisor: Christopher Ahrens

Matte Painter: Josh Ellem

Matte Painter: Sarah Neveu

Matte Painter: Nadim Zaidi

Matte Painter: Mathieu Raynault

Modelling Supervisor: Stefan Schneider

Modeling: Qazi Hamza Javed

Modeling: Dylan Binns

Modeling: Manuel Martin Baena

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Eric Benedict

Roto Supervisor: Ashwin Kumar

Senior Animator: Bob Wilson

Senior Modeller: Marc Joubert-Nederveen

Senior Modeller: Robert Rioux

Senior Modeller: John Saleem

VFX Editor: Bryce Gardiner

Visual Effects Coordinator: Michael Asiman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Michael Baloun

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kim Doyle

Visual Effects Coordinator: Chelsea Mirus

Visual Effects Coordinator: Monish Nair

Visual Effects Coordinator: Bonita Nichols

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexander Naud

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kareem Babeel

Visual Effects Coordinator: Amelie Thomas

Visual Effects Editor: Craig W. Smith

Visual Effects Editor: Brian Wilcox

Visual Effects Editor: Andrew Howarth

Visual Effects Editor: Christopher Kowal

Visual Effects Producer: Blondel Aidoo

Visual Effects Producer: Philipp Wolf

Visual Effects Producer: Jacinthe Cote

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Abhijitsinh Gohil

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Romane Wingerter

Visual Effects Production Manager: Christina-Cassandra Barazin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Asregadoo Arundi

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Rothbart

Visual Effects Supervisor: Vincent Poitras

ADR Mixer: David Betancourt

ADR Mixer: Nick Kray

ADR Mixer: Michael Miller

ADR Mixer: Nick Roberts

ADR Recordist: Noah Dunbar

Boom Operator: Tysen Schieber

Boom Operator: Michael Leder

Boom Operator: Paul Biason

Dialogue Editor: Sean Massey

Foley Artist: John T. Cucci

Foley Artist: Dan O'Connell

Foley Mixer: James Ashwill

Foley Mixer: Jack Cucci

Production Sound Mixer: David Husby

Sound Assistant: Jordan Sy

Sound Assistant: Juniper Watters

Sound Effects Editor: Dale Bartlett

Sound Engineer: Cary Clark

Sound Recordist: Luke Schwarzweller

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Deb Adair

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David Giammarco

Sound Mixer: Kelly Zombor

Supervising ADR Editor: R.J. Kizer

Supervising Sound Editor: John A. Larsen

Supervising Sound Editor: Skip Longfellow

Special Effects Assistant: Christopher Brennan

Special Effects Assistant: Dylan Broughton Cole

Special Effects Assistant: Kevin Dykstra

Special Effects Assistant: Seth Longworth

Special Effects Supervisor: Alex Burdett

Special Effects Technician: Douglas W. Beard

Special Effects Technician: Josiah Buhler

Special Effects Technician: Willard Cochrane

Special Effects Technician: Charles Desrosiers

Special Effects Technician: Ben Eadie

Special Effects Technician: Rachel Gervig

Special Effects Technician: Spencer Graham

Special Effects Technician: Eric Lemay

Special Effects Technician: Tevin Maker

Special Effects Technician: Jon K. Miller

Special Effects Technician: Heidi Mistic

Special Effects Technician: Kerry Phillips

Special Effects Technician: Sara Villarreal

Special Effects Coordinator: Adam Tayler

First Assistant Director: Justin Muller

First Assistant Director: Richard Cowan

First Assistant Director: Brandon Lambdin

First Assistant Director: Shamess Shute

Production Manager: Adrienne Sol

Associate Producer: Zachary Wanerman

Executive Producer: Ira Napoliello

Costume Set Supervisor: Natalie Simon

Art Direction: Johan Archiless