Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Demian Bichir,Taissa Farmiga,Jonas Bloquet,Bonnie Aarons The Nun (2018) Corin Hardy E Kalogria,H Kalogria New Line Cinema,Atomic Monster,The Safran Company United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Nun (2018)
5.4 : 95,101 Votes

5.4 95,101

iMDb: Rating: 5.4 - 95,101 Votes

Genre: Horror,Mystery,Thriller

Actors: Demian Bichir,Taissa Farmiga,Jonas Bloquet,Bonnie Aarons

Directors: Corin Hardy

Production: New Line Cinema,Atomic Monster,The Safran Company

Durasi:96 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2018-09-05

Countries: United States Of America

Ketika Seorang Biarawati Muda Di Biara Terpencil Rumania Mengorbankan Hidupnya Sendiri, Seorang Pendeta Dengan Masa Lalu Yang Kelam Dan Seorang Calon Biarawati Dikirim Oleh Vatikan Untuk Menyelidiki Peristiwa Ini. Bersama-sama Mereka Membuka Rahasia Rahasia Yang Tidak Terduga. Mempertaruhkan Tidak Hanya Hidup Mereka Tetapi Iman Mereka Dan Jiwa Mereka, Keduanya Menghadapi Kekuatan Jahat Dalam Bentuk Iblis Biarawati Yang Pertama Kali Meneror Para Penonton Di The Conjuring 2. Seketika Itu Biara Tersebut Menjadi Medan Pertempuran Yang Mengerikan Antara Yang Hidup Dan Yang Terkutuk..

Father Burke: Demian Bichir

Sister Irene: Taissa Farmiga

Maurice Theriault: Jonas Bloquet

The Nun / Valak: Bonnie Aarons

Sister Oana: Ingrid Bisu

Ed Warren: Patrick Wilson

Lorraine Warren: Vera Farmiga

Carolyn Perron: Lili Taylor

Sister Victoria: Charlotte Hope

Sister Ruth: Sandra Teles

Sister Abigail: Maria Obretin

Daniel: August Maturo

Daniel: Jack Falk

Mother Superior: Lynnette Gaza

Sister Jessica: Ani Sava

Father Pasquale: Michael Smiley

The Abbess: Gabrielle Downey

Cardinal Conroy: David Horovitch

Grigore: Tudor Munteanu

Waitress Marta: Lili Bordan

Scarlett: Scarlett Hicks

Student: Izzie Coffey

Marquis: Jared Morgan

Villager: Laur Dragan

Villager: Eugeniu Cozma

Sister Christine: Manuela Ciucur

Praying Nun: Beatrice Peter

Praying Nun: Ana Udroiu

Praying Nun: Andreea Sovan

Praying Nun: Dana Voicu

Praying Nun: Andreea Moldovianu

Praying Nun: Beatrice Rubica

Praying Nun: Claudia Susanu

Demon Nun: Boiangiu Alma

Demonic Nun: Gabriela Irina Dinca

Demonic Voice: Dee Bradley Baker

Demonic Voice: Debra Wilson

Duke: Mark Steger

Barmaid: Lidiya Korotko

Elena (uncredited): Emma Appleton

Gregoro: Jonny Coyne

1950's Catholic School Girl (uncredited): Natalie Creek

Sister Samantha (uncredited): Flynn Hayward

Farmer Jozef: Daniel Mandehr

Timothy (uncredited): Samson Marraccino

Father Patino (uncredited): Jamie Muscato

Nun (uncredited): Lourdes Nadres

Holy Man 1 (uncredited): Simon Rhee

Captured Nun (uncredited): Sandra Rosko

Catholic School Girl (uncredited): HayRae Rummel

Demon (uncredited): Claudio Lee Smith

Director: Corin Hardy

Screenplay: Gary Dauberman

Producer: James Wan

Producer: Peter Safran

Director of Photography: Maxime Alexandre

Story: James Wan

Music: Abel Korzeniowski

Editor: Michel Aller

Production Design: Jennifer Spence

Set Decoration: Gina Calin

Costume Design: Sharon Gilham

Executive Producer: Walter Hamada

Story: Gary Dauberman

Editor: Ken Blackwell

Casting: Rich Delia

Casting: Liliana Toma

Casting: Rose Wicksteed

Art Direction: Adrian Curelea

Art Direction: Vraciu Eduard Daniel

Hairstylist: Domnica Bodogan

Key Hair Stylist: Adelina Handuri

Key Makeup Artist: Iulia Roseanu

Makeup Department Head: Eleanor Sabaduquia

Makeup Artist: Jeremy Bramer

Makeup Artist: Mara Rouse

Art Department Coordinator: Alina Petrini

Art Department Coordinator: Carol Kiefer

Assistant Art Director: Diana Ghinea

Assistant Property Master: Maggie Mannion

Carpenter: John F. Soria

Concept Artist: Ken Barthelmey

Graphic Designer: Eusebiu Sirbu

Graphic Designer: Clint Schultz

Greensman: Jessica McDonald

Greensman: Charlie Jaramillo

Property Master: Adi Handac

Property Master: Sean Mannion

Props: Dinica Tiberiu

Set Designer: Daniela Medeiros

Storyboard Artist: Martin L. Mercer

Additional Director of Photography: Cory Geryak

Assistant Camera: Moldoveanu Constantin

Assistant Camera: George Budescu

Camera Operator: Valentin Mircea

Camera Operator: BJ McDonnell

Additional Photography: Craig Bauer

Additional Photography: Erdem Ertal

Camera Trainee: Camilla Carniello

Digital Imaging Technician: Ioana Florescu

Digital Imaging Technician: Mihai Cosmin Popa

Digital Imaging Technician: Jason Bauer

Digital Imaging Technician: Dane Brehm

Drone Pilot: Marco Fabriziani

Electrician: Catalin Chiorean

Electrician: Catalin Ciobanu

Electrician: Marcu Ion

Electrician: Mihai Adrian Olteanu

Electrician: Liviu Popa

First Assistant "A" Camera: Andrei Cretan

First Assistant "B" Camera: Petre Victor

First Assistant "B" Camera: Josh Greer

Gaffer: Florin Niculae

Gaffer: John Gorman

Gaffer: Nicholas Kaat

Grip: Sarbu Gigi

Grip: Alexandru Bogdan Stefan

Key Grip: Radu Marinescu

Key Grip: Joe Macaluso

Key Rigging Grip: Octavian Golgot

Libra Head Technician: Negoita Mihai

Lighting Technician: Mike Mauceri

Rigging Gaffer: Florin Mihalache

Rigging Grip: Andrew Sykes

Key Rigging Grip: Charley Gilleran

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Octavian Sotir

Steadicam Operator: Bogdan Stanciu

Still Photographer: Cos Aelenei

Still Photographer: Justin M. Lubin

Still Photographer: Martin Maguire

Casting Assistant: Mark Droter

Casting Assistant: Sophie Kingston-Smith

Casting Assistant: Alexandra Ioana Mojoiu

Casting Associate: Alexis Winter

Extras Casting: Daniela Soare

Extras Casting Assistant: Mariana Grama

Costume Supervisor: Susan L. Bertram

Costume Supervisor: Oana Draghici

Set Costumer: Cassandra Parigian

Set Costumer: Alexandra Voloaca

Additional Colorist: Greg Curry

Assistant Editor: John Carner

Assistant Editor: Razvan Ilinca

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Philip Beckner

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Mark Griffith

First Assistant Editor: Eric R. Brodeur

First Assistant Editor: Steven Trapani

Post Production Assistant: Arlo Brooks

Assistant Production Coordinator: Ionut Penzes

Assistant Production Coordinator: Vlad Semenescu

Assistant Production Coordinator: Johanna L. Williams

Assistant Production Coordinator: Holly Dellocono

First Assistant Accountant: Coleen Aiello

Main Title Designer: Christopher Billig

Post Production Accountant: Scott Parker

Production Accountant: Joel Tokarsky

Production Assistant: Kershaun Scott

Production Assistant: Ionut Sirbu

Production Assistant: Victor Focheanu

Production Coordinator: Monica Duta

Production Coordinator: Michael Hubert

Production Coordinator: Ali Griffith

Stand In: Kim Donovan

Stand In: Sandra Rosko

Unit Publicist: James Ferrera

Transportation Coordinator: Relu Cojanu

Transportation Captain: Sarmis Stamatescu

Music Editor: Lise Richardson

Music Editor: Nate Underkuffler

Musician: Damian Montano

Musician: Gina Luciani

Musician: Jennifer Johnson

Musician: Blake Cooper

Stunt Coordinator: Rasvan Puiu

ADR Mixer: Judah Getz

ADR Mixer: Nick Roberts

Assistant Sound Editor: Steve Lederer

Assistant Sound Editor: Charley Stauber

Boom Operator: Marin Constantin Gabriel

Dialogue Editor: Joe Schiff

Foley Artist: John Sievert

Foley Editor: Kristi McIntyre

Production Sound Mixer: Robert Sharman

Sound Effects Editor: Adam Boyd

Sound Effects Editor: Ando Johnson

Sound Effects Editor: Bruce Tanis

Sound Effects Editor: Xiao'ou Olivia Zhang

Sound Mixer: Nicolae Radu

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Joe Barnett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Hay

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gabriel J. Serrano

Foley: John Loranger

Supervising Sound Editor: Ronald Eng

Supervising Sound Editor: Bill R. Dean

Compositor: Bradley Gaines

Compositor: Joseph Silva

Digital Compositor: Chris Dawson

Digital Compositor: John Grower

Digital Compositor: Gabriel Koerner

Digital Compositor: Daniel Svaboe

Digital Compositor: Magnus Hilding-Norkjaer

Digital Compositor: Alexander Swahn

Digital Compositor: Laurens Vermeulen

Digital Compositor: Patrik Windahl

Digital Compositor: Viktor Ostergren

Lighting Artist: Kerry Graham

Matte Painter: Matthew Ribeiro

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jessica Choi

Visual Effects Coordinator: Melvyn Nicholls

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jeff Winkle

Visual Effects Producer: David Feinsilber

Visual Effects Producer: Kim Lee

Visual Effects Supervisor: Esben Syberg

Visual Effects Supervisor: Don Lee

Special Effects Supervisor: Adrian Popescu

Special Effects: Shannon Pitts