Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Matthew Broderick,Jonathan Taylor Thomas,James Earl Jones,Jeremy Irons The Lion King (1994) Roger Allers, Rob Minkoff The Lion King 1,Lovikuningas,Kralj Lavova,Korol.Lev,Il Re Leone - I,Liutas Karalius,li Xxn Khing 1,O Rei Leao 1,Le Roi Lion,El Rey Leon,Krol Lew,O Basilias Ton Liontarion,O Basilias Twn Liontariwn,O Basilias Ton Liontariwn,laion King Walt Disney Pictures,Walt Disney Animation Studios United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Lion King (1994)
8.5 : 850,868 Votes

8.5 850,868

iMDb: Rating: 8.5 - 850,868 Votes

Genre: Animation,Adventure,Drama,Family,Musical

Actors: Matthew Broderick,Jonathan Taylor Thomas,James Earl Jones,Jeremy Irons

Directors: Roger Allers, Rob Minkoff

Production: Walt Disney Pictures,Walt Disney Animation Studios

Durasi:89 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 1994-05-07

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Lion King (1994) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Animation,Adventure,Drama,Family,Musical | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Matthew Broderick,Jonathan Taylor Thomas,James Earl Jones,Jeremy Irons | Sutradara: Roger Allers, Rob Minkoff | Durasi: 89 min/Menit.

Simba (voice): Matthew Broderick

Young Simba (voice): Jonathan Taylor Thomas

King Mufasa (voice): James Earl Jones

Scar (voice): Jeremy Irons

Nala (voice): Moira Kelly

Young Nala (voice): Niketa Calame

Pumbaa (voice): Ernie Sabella

Timon (voice): Nathan Lane

Rafiki (voice): Robert Guillaume

Zazu The Hornbill (voice): Rowan Atkinson

Shenzi The Hyena (voice): Whoopi Goldberg

Banzai The Hyena (voice): Cheech Marin

ED The Hyena (voice): Jim Cummings

Sarabi: Madge Sinclair

Simba's Mother (voice): Joseph Williams

Adult Simba (singing Voice): Jason Weaver

Young Simba (singing Voice): Sally Dworsky

Adult Nala (singing Voice): Laura Williams

Young Nala (singing Voice): Zoe Leader

Sarafina: Frank Welker

Nala's Mother (voice): Judi M. Durand

Lion Roars (voice): Daamen J. Krall

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): David McCharen

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): Mary Linda Phillips

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): Phil Proctor

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): David J. Randolph

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): Evan Saucedo

Additional Voices (voice) (uncredited): Brian Tochi

Young Simba - In 'Morning Report' (singing Voice) (uncredited): Cathy Cavadini

Fighting Hyena (voice) (uncredited): Michel Prud'Homme

Director: Roger Allers

Director: Rob Minkoff

Screenplay: Linda Woolverton

Screenplay: Jonathan Roberts

Screenplay: Irene Mecchi

Original Music Composer: Hans Zimmer

Editor: Ivan Bilancio

Supervising Animator: Mike Surrey

Animation Supervisor: Andreas Deja

Animation Supervisor: Anthony DeRosa

Animation: Tim Allen

Layout: Jennifer Yuan

Animation Supervisor: James Baxter

Production Manager: Craig Sost

Animation: Larry White

Layout: Rick Moore

Production Office Assistant: Carl Canga

Story: Rick Maki

Production Design: Chris Sanders

Art Direction: Andrew Gaskill

Casting: Brian Chavanne

Supervising Music Editor: Adam Milo Smalley

Animation: David Pruiksma

Supervising Animator: Alex Kupershmidt

Supervising Animator: Ellen Woodbury

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Mel Metcalfe

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Terry Porter

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David J. Hudson

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard L. Anderson

Supervising Sound Editor: Mark A. Mangini

Sound Effects Editor: James Christopher

Supervising Film Editor: Tom Finan

Supervising Film Editor: John Carnochan

Songs: Elton John

Songs: Tim Rice

Thanks: Robert Carr-Hartley

Thanks: Pam Wallberg

In Memory Of: Frank Wells

Story: Burny Mattinson

Story: Barry Johnson

Story: Lorna Cook

Story: Thom Enriquez

Story: Andrew Gaskill

Story: Gary Trousdale

Story: Jim Capobianco

Story: Kevin Harkey

Story: Jorgen Klubien

Story: Chris Sanders

Story: Tom Sito

Story: Larry Leker

Story: Joe Ranft

Story: Ed Gombert

Story: Francis Glebas

Story: Mark Kausler

Script Supervisor: Brenda Chapman

Associate Producer: Alice Dewey

Producer: Don Hahn

Executive Producer: Sarah McArthur

Executive Producer: Thomas Schumacher

Camera Operator: John Aardal

Camera Operator: Andrew Simmons

Camera Operator: Gary W. Smith

Background Designer: Kathy Altieri

Background Designer: Sunny Apinchapong

Background Designer: Barry Atkinson

Background Designer: Brooks Campbell

Background Designer: Dan Cooper

Background Designer: Dominick R. Domingo

Background Designer: Debbie DuBois

Background Designer: Natalie Franscioni-Karp

Background Designer: Michael Humphries

Background Designer: David McCamley

Background Designer: Serge Michaels

Background Designer: Don Moore

Background Designer: Patricia Palmer-Phillipson

Background Designer: Philip Phillipson

Background Designer: Kevin Turcotte

Background Designer: Tom Woodington

Sculptor: Kent Melton

Animation: Gilda Palinginis

Animation: Robert Bryan

Animation: Dale Baer

Animation: Michael Cedeno

Animation: Lorna Cook

Animation: Joe Ekers

Animation: Randy Haycock

Animation: Rejean Bourdages

Animation: Ken Boyer

Animation: Lou Dellarosa

Animation: Greg Manwaring

Animation: Brad Kuha

Animation: Chris Wahl

Animation: Phillip Young

Animation: Ron Husband

Animation: Doug Frankel

Animation: Mark Koetsier

Animation: Jean Morel

Animation: Alex Williams

Animation: Brian Ferguson

Animation: James Lopez

Animation: Michael Show

Animation: Tom Bancroft

Animation: T. Daniel Hofstedt

Animation: Broose Johnson

Animation: Danny Wawrzaszek

Animation: Christine Lawrence Finney

Animation: Randy Cartwright

Animation: Barry Temple

Animation: Michael Swofford

Assistant Production Manager: Karenna Mazur Alderton

Assistant Production Manager: Michael Meagher

Assistant Production Manager: Loni Beckner-Black

Assistant Production Manager: Cathy Lawrence

Assistant Production Manager: Lisa M. Poole

Assistant Production Manager: Kirk Bodyfelt

Assistant Production Manager: Patricia Hicks

Assistant Production Manager: Paul Steele

Assistant Production Manager: Holly E. Bratton

Background Designer: Barry Kooser

Background Designer: Charles R. Vollmer

Background Designer: Greg Drolette

Background Designer: Ric Sluiter

Character Designer: Mike Hodgson

Color Timer: Dale E. Grahn

Compositors: Shannon Fallis Kane

CG Animator: Linda Bel

CG Animator: Gregory William Griffith

Editorial Staff: Kat Connolly

Editorial Staff: Beth Collins-Stegmaier

First Assistant Editor: Patsy Bouge

Foley Editor: Donlee Jorgensen

Negative Cutter: Rich Mackay

Painter: Britt Van Der Nagel

Painter: Karen Nugent

Painter: Kirk E. Axtell II

Painter: Leyla C. Amaro Nodas

Painter: Ofra Afouta Calderon

Painter: Paulino Garcia

Painter: Phyllis Fields

Painter: Randall McFerren

Production Accountant: Glen Gagnon

Production Coordinator: Matthew Garbera

Production Coordinator: Jeanie Lynd Sorenson

Production Manager: Don Walters

Sound Effects Editor: Mike Chock

Sound Effects Editor: Paul Berolzheimer

Supervising Animator: Anthony DeRosa

Supervising Animator: Ruben A. Aquino

Supervising Animator: David Burgess

Supervising Animator: Tony Fucile

Supervising Animator: Tony Bancroft

Supervising Animator: Russ Edmonds

Supervising Animator: Aaron Blaise

Supervising Animator: Mark Henn

Visual Development: Mike Hodgson

Painter: Phyllis Bird

Painter: Russell Blandino

Painter: Joey Calderon

Painter: Sherrie Cuzzort

Painter: Florida D'Ambrosio

Painter: Robert Dettloff

Painter: Leslie Hinton

Painter: Stevie Hirsch

Painter: David Karp

Painter: Angelika Katz

Painter: Harlene Mears

Painter: Bill Ohanesian

Painter: Bruce Phillipson

Painter: Carmen Sanderson

Painter: Fumiko R. Sommer

Painter: S. Ann Sullivan

Painter: Roxanne M. Taylor

Painter: Susan Wileman

Title Designer: Susan Bradley

Title Designer: Burke Mattsson

Compositors: Dolores Pope

Post-Production Manager: Sarah Duran

Post Production Supervisor: Miguel Angel Poveda

Projection: Don Henry

Special Sound Effects: John Pospisil

Assistant Editor: Deborah Beville

Assistant Editor: Jacqueline Kinney

Negative Cutter: Mary Beth Smith

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Production Accountant: L.J. Van Cleave

Production Manager: Dana Axelrod

ADR Editor: Andrew Patterson

Assistant Sound Editor: Ralph Stuart

Dialogue Editor: R.J. Kizer

Foley: Hilda Hodges

Foley: John Roesch

Songs: Miguel Angel Poveda

Character Designer: Hans Bacher

Character Designer: Jean Gillmore

Character Designer: Joe Grant

Character Designer: Lisa Keene

Character Designer: Sue C. Nichols

Character Designer: Mel Shaw

Character Designer: Bob Smith

Character Designer: Bruce Zick

Visual Development: Hans Bacher

Visual Development: Jean Gillmore

Visual Development: Joe Grant

Visual Development: Lisa Keene

Visual Development: Sue C. Nichols

Visual Development: Mel Shaw

Visual Development: Bob Smith

Visual Development: Bruce Zick