Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Denzel Washington,Pedro Pascal,Ashton Sanders,Orson Bean The Equalizer 2 (2018) Antoine Fuqua The Equalizer 2: Senza Perdono,The Equalizer 2: A Vinganca,The Equealizer (El Protector) 2,The Equalizer II,El Justiciero 2 Mace Neufeld Productions,Columbia Pictures,Lonetree Entertainment,Fuqua Films,Escape Artists,Sony Pictures,ZHIV Productions United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Equalizer 2 (2018)
6.7 : 102,515 Votes

6.7 102,515

iMDb: Rating: 6.7 - 102,515 Votes

Genre: Action,Crime,Thriller

Actors: Denzel Washington,Pedro Pascal,Ashton Sanders,Orson Bean

Directors: Antoine Fuqua

Production: Mace Neufeld Productions,Columbia Pictures,Lonetree Entertainment,Fuqua Films,Escape Artists,Sony Pictures,ZHIV Productions

Durasi:122 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2018-07-19

Countries: United States Of America

Robert McCall (Denzel Washington) Seorang Mantan Agen Rahasia Selalu Berusaha Memberikan Keadilan Bagi Orang Yang Membutuhkannya. Hingga Suatu Ketika Ia Mengetahui Bahwa Sahabat Lamanya, Susan Plummer (Melissa Leo) Menjadi Korban Pembunuhan Yang Dilakukan Musuhnya. Bagi McCall, Ini Adalah Panggilan Perang. Kini Ia Mencari Tahu Siapa Yang Telah Membunuh Temannya Itu Untuk Membalaskan Dendam..

Robert McCall: Denzel Washington

Dave York: Pedro Pascal

Miles Whittaker: Ashton Sanders

Sam Rubinstein: Orson Bean

Brian Plummer: Bill Pullman

Susan Plummer: Melissa Leo

Resnik: Jonathan Scarfe

Fatima: Sakina Jaffrey

Ari: Kazy Tauginas

Kovac: Garrett Golden

Turkish Father: Adam Karst

Dining Car Porter: Alican Barlas

Nine Year Old Braelick Girl: Rhys Olivia Cote

Grace Braelick: Tamara Hickey

Grace Braelick's Lawyer: Ken Baltin

Bookstore Nerd: Colin Allen

Mr. Calbert (Belgian Husband): Antoine De Lartigue

Jana Calbert (Belgian Wife): Abigail Marlowe

Interpol Agent: Jim Loutzenhiser

Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #1: Alessandra Noelle Rosenfeld

Lyft Girl (8 Yrs) #2: Lillie Dickens

Lyft Boy (8 Yrs): Rex Baning

Junior (Wall Street): Lance A. Williams

Amy: Caroline Day

Hart Schaffer (Co-Op): Rory Benjamin Smith

Big Ernie: Ted Arcidi

Miles' Buddy #1: Rutherford Cius

Miles' Buddy #2: Wesley Pereira

Miles' Buddy #3: David Carrasquillo

Miles' Buddy #4: Nathaniel Chaney

Twitchy Dude: Jermaine Holt

Jolly: Drew Cooper

Harried Man: Jay Hieron

Israel & Rose Horowitz Residence Director: Naheem Garcia

Magda (Sam's Sister): Gloria Papert

State Trooper #1: Phil Tavares

State Trooper #2: Tim Doherty

Belgian Backpacker: Cj Stuart

Belgian Backpacker: Donald Cerrone

Bus Girl (Miles' School Buddy): Gabrielle Lorthe

Carol York: Karen Strong

Molly York: Marley Dauphin

Alice York: Elena Capaldi

Student: Penelope De La Rosa

Lyft Passenger Young Soldier: Miguel Nascimento

Lyft Passenger Interview Man: Maximillian McNamara

Lyft Passenger Alcoholic: Gerry Pucci

Grandmother On The Train: Phyllis Kay

Valet: Johnny L. Hernandez

Russian Mobster (uncredited): Andrei Arlovski

Vegan Guy (uncredited): Liam McNeill

Characters: Richard Lindheim

Characters: Michael Sloan

Screenplay: Richard Wenk

Director: Antoine Fuqua

Executive Producer: Molly Allen

Producer: Todd Black

Producer: Jason Blumenthal

Producer: Tony Eldridge

Producer: Mace Neufeld

Producer: Alex Siskin

Associate Producer: Donald Sparks

Producer: Steve Tisch

Producer: Denzel Washington

Executive Producer: Richard Wenk

Casting: Lindsay Graham

Casting: Mary Vernieu

Production Design: Naomi Shohan

Art Direction: Lauren Rosenbloom

Costume Design: Jenny Gering

Production Manager: Haley Sweet

First Assistant Director: Donald Sparks

Director of Photography: Oliver Wood

Co-Producer: Kat Samick

Co-Producer: Richard Wenk

Producer: Antoine Fuqua

Producer: Michael Sloan

Original Music Composer: Harry Gregson-Williams

Editor: Conrad Buff IV

Sound Editor: Eryne Prine

Set Decoration: David Schlesinger

Hair Department Head: Frank Barbosa

Hairstylist: Shayna Passaretti

Hairstylist: Larry M. Cherry

Key Hair Stylist: Elizabeth Cecchini

Key Makeup Artist: Julie LeShane

Makeup Artist: Sherryn Smith

Makeup Artist: Carl Fullerton

Makeup Department Head: Liz Bernstrom

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Miles Girard Watson

Art Department Coordinator: Justin Nathaniel Kistler

Assistant Art Director: Jared Patrick Gerbig

Assistant Art Director: Jeffrey D. McDonald

Assistant Property Master: Rick Chavez

Assistant Set Decoration: Kyra Friedman Curcio

Carpenter: Nick Bellofatto

Construction Buyer: Jennifer LaFace

Construction Coordinator: Joseph Kearney

Greensman: Brian Fry

Greensman: Geoff Wallick

Greensman: Gregory J. Corcoran

Painter: Thomas Colleran

Picture Car Coordinator: Bobby Anderson

Prop Maker: Jared Hartley

Prop Maker: Helen Eggleston Peabody

Prop Maker: Donnchadh Gaf Condon

Property Master: J.P. Jones

Props: Rachel Burgio

Set Decoration Buyer: Danica Chipman

Set Decorating Coordinator: Jimmy Luc

Set Designer: Anthony Raymond

Set Dresser: Christopher Analoro

Set Dresser: Beth Anderson

Set Dresser: Mickey Carter

Set Dresser: Sean Martin

Set Dresser: John Pungitore

Set Dresser: Peter Rippe

Set Dresser: Jarrett Staaf

Set Dresser: Hilary Taillie

Set Dresser: Tricia Turczynski

Storyboard Artist: Jim Magdaleno

Additional Grip: Chris Krzykowski

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Nate Goodman

Aerial Camera: Dan Godar

Aerial Camera: Brian Heller

Best Boy Electric: Tom Keenan

Electrician: John S. DeSimone

Best Boy Grip: Robert Knowles

Camera Operator: Michael Nelson

Camera Operator: Christian Gibson

Camera Technician: Phil Greene

Digital Imaging Technician: A. Kyo Moon

Digital Imaging Technician: Steve Harnell

Dolly Grip: Kenny Davis

Dolly Grip: Chris Ryerson

Drone Operator: Michael Holzwarth

Drone Operator: Mark Jenkins

Drone Operator: John F. McCarthy

Drone Pilot: Steven Blizzard

Electrician: Eric Robert Bradshaw Bennett

Electrician: Carlos Bermudez

Electrician: Ed Lalli

Electrician: Brandon J. Meadows

Electrician: Chris Nickerson

Electrician: Chuck Rudolph

Electrician: Adam Peabody

First Assistant Camera: Dan Mason

First Assistant Camera: Zack Shultz

Gaffer: Frans Wetterings III

Gaffer: Phil Darrell

Grip: Joseph Battista

Grip: Mark Brochu

Grip: P.J. Hand

Grip: Todd England Nicodemus

Grip: Brian O'Connor

Grip: Darrell Temple

Grip: Robert Thorpe

Key Grip: Frank Montesanto

Key Grip: David Leite

Key Rigging Grip: Quinn Grove

Libra Head Technician: Vinnie Laraway

Lighting Technician: Michael Dynice

Lighting Technician: Harry Pray IV

Lighting Technician: Steve Sikora

Lighting Technician: Peter Boynton

Rigging Gaffer: Dave Cambria

Rigging Grip: Malachi Bibel

Rigging Grip: John R. Kaplan

Rigging Grip: Gary M. Olitsky

Second Assistant Camera: Dean Egan

Second Assistant Camera: Chris Malenfant

Second Unit Cinematographer: Maz Makhani

Generator Operator: Jose 'Flecha' Hernandez

Steadicam Operator: Christian Gibson

Still Photographer: Glen Wilson

Ultimate Arm Operator: Dustin Keller

Video Assist Operator: Jonathan Kobs

First Assistant Accountant: Nick Bommer

Additional Production Assistant: Rick Carlos Ernst

Armorer: Francis Smith

Craft Service: Nathan Alexander Kirk

Production Accountant: Thomas Bianco

Production Assistant: Eric Olin Anderson

Production Assistant: Fabienne Annylusse

Production Assistant: Dakota Carpenter

Production Assistant: Ryan Eatherton

Production Assistant: Emmy Horton

Production Assistant: Danny Morlock

Production Assistant: Kylie Paul

Production Assistant: Travis Starr

Production Assistant: Asia Bullock

Production Coordinator: Shari LaFranchi Blakney

Production Coordinator: Hannah Roble

Production Secretary: Devin McDonough

Script Supervisor: Dug Rotstein

Script Supervisor: Aidan Payne

Second Assistant Accountant: Angela S. Lee

Second Assistant Accountant: Margaret Horning

Second Assistant Accountant: Michael Ullman

Security: Curtis Norman Fuqua

Security: Saalahudeen Lunsford Muhammed

Set Medic: Ryan McPeake

Set Medic: John Sansone

Stand In: Hannah Kelsy

Stand In: Nadia Sayess

Stand In: Kirsten Grimes

Stand In: Ralph Ayala

Stand In: Ceci Cleary

Stand In: Manny Famolare

Stand In: Lisa Boucher Hartman

Stand In: Lauren Laperriere

Stand In: Marcus McDermott

Stand In: Jason Mulcahy

Stand In: Robert Marsella

Stand In: Adam Teper

Travel Coordinator: Herb Polack

Unit Publicist: Cid Swank

Ager/Dyer: Jill Thibault

Assistant Costume Designer: Queensylvia Akuchie

Costume Assistant: Erin Rose

Costume Coordinator: Randi Featherstone

Costume Supervisor: Gail A. Fitzgibbons

Costumer: Elizabeth Clifford

Costumer: Colleen Wilson

Costumer: Frank Perry Rose

Key Costumer: Taryn Walsh

Casting Assistant: Patty Rhinehart

Casting Associate: Grace Gallant

Extras Casting: Mike Clifford

Extras Casting: Heather Whitty

Additional Colorist: Gabriele McIntyre

Assistant Editor: Brit DeLillo

Digital Intermediate: Ian Sullivan

Digital Intermediate Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld

First Assistant Editor: Carole A. Kenneally

Music Coordinator: Morgan Peeters

Music Coordinator: Maronda T'Pring

Music Editor: Mark Jan Wlodarkiewicz

Music Supervisor: Jabari Ali

Musician: Helen Z. Altenbach

Musician: Peter DiStefano

Musician: George Doering

Musician: Peter Gregson

Orchestrator: Ladd McIntosh

Transportation Coordinator: Robby Wright

Transportation Captain: Kevin O'Connell

Location Coordinator: Jessica Logan

Assistant Location Manager: Jeremy Fiske

Assistant Location Manager: Michael Judge

Assistant Location Manager: Joe Piasecki

Assistant Location Manager: Joshua Youman

3D Modeller: Travis Reinke

CG Artist: Alex Falcon

CG Supervisor: Don Libby

Compositing Supervisor: James Kuroda

Compositor: Anu Liikkanen

Compositor: Mike C. Pare

Compositor: Charles G. Roberts

Compositor: James Steller

Digital Compositor: Kevin Conlon

Digital Compositor: Heather Davis Baker

Digital Compositor: Tomohiko Fukuda

Digital Compositor: Rich Hardy Jr.

Digital Compositor: Julianne Holzschuh

Digital Compositor: Yun Peng Hsieh

Digital Compositor: Lauren Hulsey

Digital Compositor: Carmen Wong

Digital Compositor: Radoslav Yanudov

Digital Compositor: Meena Yu

Digital Compositor: Davy Nethercutt

Digital Compositor: Francesco Panzieri

Digital Compositor: Colin Campbell

Matte Painter: Eric Mattson

Visual Effects: Brian Adler

Visual Effects: Richard Martinson

Visual Effects: Rachan Chirarattanakornkul

Visual Effects: Robby Geis

Visual Effects: David Pietricola

Visual Effects: Tom Allen

Visual Effects: Jake Cohen

Visual Effects Coordinator: Marina Mozee

Visual Effects Coordinator: Annalisa Torina

Visual Effects Editor: Steven Spady

Visual Effects Producer: Eric Bruneau

Visual Effects Producer: Brian Drewes

Visual Effects Producer: Jesse Morrow

Visual Effects Producer: Adam Pere

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sean Devereaux

Visual Effects Supervisor: Troy Moore

Visual Effects Supervisor: Robin Scott Graham

Visual Effects Supervisor: Tim LeDoux

Visual Effects Supervisor: Michael S. Harbour

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dan Cayer

Pyrotechnician: John Ruggieri

Pyrotechnician: Tom Carroll

Pyrotechnician: Juliana Lima

Special Effects Coordinator: Jeremy Hays

Special Effects Technician: Thomas Carroll

Special Effects Technician: Michael Herald

Special Effects Technician: Jason Joubert

Special Effects Technician: Timothy Massey

Special Effects Technician: Chris L. Ward

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David Esparza

ADR Mixer: Howard London

Boom Operator: Luis Antonio Landrau

Foley Artist: Robin Harlan

Foley Artist: Sarah Monat

Foley Mixer: Nerses Gezalyan

Sound Designer: David Esparza

Sound Effects Editor: Casey Genton

Supervising Sound Editor: Mandell Winter

Supervising Sound Editor: David Esparza

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Daniel J. Leahy

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Steve Pederson

VFX Editor: Greg Reed