Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Alden Ehrenreich,Joonas Suotamo,Woody Harrelson,Emilia Clarke Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018) Ron Howard Star Wars: Red Cup,Ranger Solo,Han Solo,h'n Swlw: Sypwr Mlhmt Hkwkbym,Star Wars - Solo,Star Wars - Solo,Solo : A Star Wars Story Lucasfilm,Walt Disney Pictures,Allison Shearmur Productions,Imagine Entertainment United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018)
7 : 231,915 Votes

7 231,915

iMDb: Rating: 7 - 231,915 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy,Sci-Fi

Actors: Alden Ehrenreich,Joonas Suotamo,Woody Harrelson,Emilia Clarke

Directors: Ron Howard

Production: Lucasfilm,Walt Disney Pictures,Allison Shearmur Productions,Imagine Entertainment

Durasi:135 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 2018-05-15

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Solo: A Star Wars Story (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy,Sci-Fi | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Alden Ehrenreich,Joonas Suotamo,Woody Harrelson,Emilia Clarke | Sutradara: Ron Howard | Durasi: 135 min/Menit.

Han Solo: Alden Ehrenreich

Chewbacca: Joonas Suotamo

Tobias Beckett: Woody Harrelson

Qi'ra: Emilia Clarke

Lando Calrissian: Donald Glover

Val: Thandie Newton

L3-37: Phoebe Waller-Bridge

Dryden Vos: Paul Bettany

Rio Durant (voice): Jon Favreau

Enfys Nest: Erin Kellyman

Lady Proxima (voice): Linda Hunt

Rebolt: Ian Kenny

Korso: John Tui

Imperial Emigration Officer: Anna Francolini

Imperial Recruitment Officer: Andrew Woodall

Weazel: Warwick Davis

Imperial Mudtrooper: Shaquille Ali-Yebuah

Imperial Mudtrooper: Eben Figueiredo

Imperial Mudtrooper: Aaron Heffernan

Mimban Lieutenant: Hal Fowler

Mimban Guard: Damian Farrell

Margo: Charlotte Louise

Chanteuse: Sema-Tawi Smart

Ralakili: Clint Howard

Quay Tolsite: Dee Tails

Sagwa: Attila Vajda

Tak: Anthony Daniels

Karjj: Kiran Shah

Eager Scrumrat: Fraser Kelly

Lexi: Lily Newmark

Weapons Check Enforcer: Jason Wong

Female Guest: Alice Hewkin

Ottilie: Samantha Colley

Imperial Guest: Robert Morgan

Regional Governor: Miles Richardson

Spaceport Father: Sammy Hayman

Spaceport Mother: Rona Morison

Imperial Clerk: Dempsey Bovell

Savareen Air Traffic Controller: Joseph Charles

Rio Durant / Lady Proxima: Dave Chapman

Rio Durant: Katy Kartwheel

Moloch: Harley Durst

Moloch (voice): Andrew Jack

Maul (voice): Samuel Witwer

Maul: Ray Park

Bink Otauna (uncredited): Toby Hefferman

Tag Greenley (uncredited): Jonathan Kasdan

Elite Citizen (uncredited): Richard Dixon

Sheesha Smoking Guest (uncredited): Deepak Anand

Spaceport Civilian (uncredited): Al Clark

Characters: George Lucas

Screenplay: Lawrence Kasdan

Casting: Nicole Abellera

Director of Photography: Bradford Young

Co-Producer: Will Allegra

Executive Producer: Lawrence Kasdan

Executive Producer: Jason D. McGatlin

Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Screenplay: Jonathan Kasdan

Casting: Jeanne McCarthy

Art Direction: Oliver Carroll

Costume Design: David Crossman

Costume Design: Glyn Dillon

Assistant Director: Toby Hefferman

Producer: Allison Shearmur

Producer: Simon Emanuel

Co-Producer: Kiri Hart

Co-Producer: Susan Towner

Special Effects Supervisor: Dominic Tuohy

Visual Effects Supervisor: Rob Bredow

Creature Technical Director: Neal Scanlan

Production Design: Neil Lamont

Property Master: Jamie Wilkinson

Casting: Nina Gold

Director: Ron Howard

Music: John Powell

Executive Producer: Phil Lord

Executive Producer: Christopher Miller

Art Direction: Alex Baily

Art Direction: Peter Dorme

Art Direction: Ashley Lamont

Art Direction: Andrew Palmer

Art Direction: Oliver Roberts

Art Direction: Stephen Swain

Art Direction: Gary Tomkins

Art Direction: Tom Weaving

Art Direction: Tom Whitehead

Hairstylist: Lisa Tomblin

Key Hair Stylist: Francesca Crowder

Makeup Artist: Amanda Knight

Makeup Artist: Cat Corderoy

Makeup Artist: Amy Elliot

Animatronics Designer: Gary Merrington

Art Department Coordinator: Andrea Carter

Assistant Art Director: Alex Bowens

Assistant Art Director: Gavin Dean

Assistant Art Director: Liam Georgensen

Assistant Art Director: Patrick Harris

Assistant Art Director: Andrew Proctor

Assistant Art Director: Jonathan Marin Socas

Assistant Art Director: Darren Tubby

Set Designer: Heather Noble

Set Dresser: Dean Clements

Animatronics Designer: Simon Northcott

Animatronics Designer: Paul Vincett

Animatronics Designer: Giles Hannagan

Animatronics Designer: Chris Clarke

Animatronics Designer: Fiona Barnes

Animatronics Designer: Peter Hawkins

Animatronics Designer: Sherri Hazzard

Animatronics Designer: Alan Murphy

Animatronics Designer: Joshua Lee

Animatronics Designer: Steve Wright

Special Effects Coordinator: Alicia Davies

Aerial Camera: Adam Sculthorp

Aerial Director of Photography: Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography: Adam Dale

Camera Operator: Miro Gabor

Camera Operator: Stefan Stankowski

Camera Operator: Oliver Loncraine

Camera Operator: Stamos Triantafyllos

Steadicam Operator: Peter Wignall

Second Unit Director of Photography: Tim Wooster

Drone Operator: Angus Benson-Blair

Gaffer: Perry Evans

Gaffer: Jamie Mills

Key Grip: Gary Hymns

Lighting Technician: Billy Dunn

Lighting Technician: Aaron Dunning

Lighting Technician: Harlon Haveland

Lighting Technician: Nikos Kalimerakis

Lighting Technician: Lee Perkins

Pilot: Marc Wolff

Russian Arm Operator: Toby Plaskitt

Still Photographer: Jonathan Olley

Aerial Camera: Darren Miller

ADR Voice Casting: Terri Douglas

Assistant Costume Designer: Stella Atkinson

Assistant Costume Designer: Vivienne Jones

Costume Coordinator: Eve Walker

Tailor: Phoebe Allies

Wardrobe Supervisor: Joanna Campbell Lynch

Wardrobe Supervisor: Neil Murphy

Aerial Coordinator: Marc Wolff

Aerial Coordinator: Lucia Foster Found

Marine Coordinator: Ian Creed

Script Supervisor: Laura Miles

Script Supervisor: Sheila Waldron

Script Supervisor: Susie Jones

Script Supervisor: Sharon Mansfield

Script Supervisor: Roxanne Cuenca

Unit Publicist: Stacy Mann

Assistant Editor: Patrick J. Barry

First Assistant Editor: Laurence Johnson

First Assistant Editor: Tom Kemplen

Music Editor: Jack Dolman

Music Editor: Ryan Rubin

Orchestrator: Rick Giovinazzo

Orchestrator: Randy Kerber

Orchestrator: Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator: Tommy Laurence

Orchestrator: Geoff Lawson

Orchestrator: John Ashton Thomas

Animation Supervisor: Matt Shumway

Animation Supervisor: Chris Lentz

CG Supervisor: Celia Jepson

Creature Technical Director: Tanner Scott

Creature Technical Director: Randall Bahnsen

Creature Technical Director: Michael Corcoran

Creature Technical Director: Dan Camp

Creature Technical Director: Valter Sagrillo

Creature Technical Director: Waikit Wan

Visual Effects Art Director: James Clyne

VFX Supervisor: Patrick Tubach

VFX Supervisor: Nigel Sumner

VFX Supervisor: Greg Kegel

Visual Effects Coordinator: Simon Bennett-Leyh

Visual Effects Coordinator: Cecy Falls

Visual Effects Coordinator: Daniel Tan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Chan Phui Yung

Visual Effects Coordinator: Joanie Croteau

Visual Effects Coordinator: Catherine Lecavalier

Visual Effects Coordinator: Martine Losier

Visual Effects Coordinator: Karina Mariano

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexandra Fahey

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alexandra Henley

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kelsey Davidson

Visual Effects Coordinator: James Yeoman

Visual Effects Editor: Phil Eldridge

Visual Effects Producer: TJ Falls

Visual Effects Producer: Louise Bertrand

Visual Effects Producer: Yanick Wilisky

Visual Effects Producer: Janet Lewin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Richard Bain

Visual Effects Supervisor: Joseph Kasparian

Visual Effects Supervisor: Francois Lambert

Visual Effects Supervisor: Julian Foddy

ADR Editor: Steve Slanec

Boom Operator: Orin Beaton

Boom Operator: Robin Gerrard

Boom Operator: Michael Lee Taylor

Foley Editor: Dee Selby

Sound Designer: David Acord

Sound Effects Editor: Justin Doyle

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: David Parker

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Christopher Scarabosio

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tim Nielsen

Supervising Sound Editor: Tim Nielsen

Editor: Pietro Scalia

Supervising Sound Editor: Matthew Wood

ADR Mixer: Robert Edwards

Stunts: Pete Ford