Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Tye Sheridan,Olivia Cooke,Ben Mendelsohn,Lena Waithe Ready Player One (2018) Steven Spielberg Baslat,Igralec St. 1,Jogador Nº 1,Jogador Nº1 Amblin Entertainment,De Line Pictures,Warner Bros. Pictures,Dune Entertainment,Farah Films & Management,Reliance Entertainment,Village Roadshow Pictures India,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Ready Player One (2018)
7.5 : 309,656 Votes

7.5 309,656

iMDb: Rating: 7.5 - 309,656 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi

Actors: Tye Sheridan,Olivia Cooke,Ben Mendelsohn,Lena Waithe

Directors: Steven Spielberg

Production: Amblin Entertainment,De Line Pictures,Warner Bros. Pictures,Dune Entertainment,Farah Films & Management,Reliance Entertainment,Village Roadshow Pictures

Durasi:140 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 2018-03-28

Countries: India,United States Of America

Ketika Pencipta Sebuah Dunia Virtual Reality Bernama OASIS Meninggal, Ia Merilis Video Yang Menantang Semua Pengguna OASIS Untuk Menemukan Telur Tersembunyi. Penemunya Akan Dapat Hadiah Besar. Wade Watts Menemukan Petunjuk Pertama Dan Berlomba Menemukan Si Telur Tersembunyi Ini..

Wade Watts / Parzival: Tye Sheridan

Samantha Cook / Artemis: Olivia Cooke

Nolan Sorrento: Ben Mendelsohn

Helen Harris / Aech: Lena Waithe

i-R0k (voice): T.J. Miller

Ogden Morrow: Simon Pegg

James Halliday / Anorak: Mark Rylance

Zhou / Sho: Philip Zhao

Toshiro / Daito: Win Morisaki

F'Nale Zandor: Hannah John-Kamen

Rick: Ralph Ineson

Alice: Susan Lynch

Mrs. Gilmore: Clare Higgins

Kira: Perdita Weeks

Rebel: Letitia Wright

Elementary Kid: Mckenna Grace

Elementary Kid: Lulu Wilson

Leslee: Cara Pifko

Goro: Vic Chao

Tracer: Cara Theobold

Young Halliday: Isaac Andrews

Sixer #6655: Joel MacCormack

Reb Kid: Kit Connor

Reb Kid: Leo Heller

Reb Kid: Antonio Mattera

Pole Dancer: Lynne Wilmot

Reb (Safe House): Kae Alexander

Sixer Drill Instructor: Michael Wildman

Elementary Kid: Adolfo Alvarez

Elementary Kid: Alonso Alvarez

Elementary Kid: Jadah Marie

High School Kid: Arianna Jaffier

High School Kid: Armani Jackson

High School Kid: Britain Dalton

High School Kid: Jacob Bertrand

Chubby Guy: Gareth Mason

Sorrento's Assistant: Ronke Adekoluejo

High School Kid: Daniel Zolghadri

Ten-Year Old Kid: William Gross

Lame Tattoo Guy (Reb): Laurence Spellman

Corporate Businessman (uncredited): Daniel Eghan

JN / Commuter (uncredited): Julia Nickson

IOI Staff (uncredited): Kiera Bell

Player (uncredited): Samantha Russell

Oology Expert: James Dryden

Shopping Cart Kid (uncredited): Violet McGraw

Boy Playing Tennis: Jayden Fowora-Knight

Chief Oology Expert: Turlough Convery

Oology Expert: Rona Morison

: Elliot Barnes-Worrell

: Asan N'Jie

Director: Steven Spielberg

Screenplay: Ernest Cline

Screenplay: Zak Penn

Director of Photography: Janusz Kaminski

Editor: Michael Kahn

Novel: Ernest Cline

Producer: Donald De Line

Producer: Dan Farah

Producer: Kristie Macosko Krieger

Executive Producer: Adam Somner

Producer: Steven Spielberg

Production Design: Adam Stockhausen

Art Direction: Guy Bradley

Music: Alan Silvestri

Executive Producer: Daniel Lupi

Editor: Sarah Broshar

Art Direction: Gavin Fitch

Art Direction: Claire Fleming

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Art Direction: Mark Scruton

Art Direction: Remo Tozzi

Set Decoration: Anna Pinnock

Costume Design: Kasia Walicka-Maimone

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Sound Designer: Kyrsten Mate

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Sound Designer: Gary Rydstrom

Sound Effects Editor: Addison Teague

Supervising Art Director: Mark Scruton

Hair Department Head: Karen Asano-Myers

Hair Designer: Zoe Tahir

Hairstylist: Kathryn Fa

Hairstylist: John Fallows

Hairstylist: Tracey Smith

Hairstylist: Barbara Cantu

Hair Supervisor: Nikita Rae

Key Makeup Artist: Kenny Myers

Makeup Artist: Audrey Doyle

Makeup Artist: Sharon Nicholas

Makeup Artist: Niamh O'Loan

Makeup Artist: Leslie Devlin

Makeup Designer: Lois Burwell

Makeup Supervisor: Catherine Heys

Art Department Assistant: Emily Cannon

Art Department Assistant: Oliver Herrick

Art Department Assistant: Michael Searle

Art Department Assistant: Andy Young

Art Department Coordinator: Jodie Jackman

Assistant Art Director: Claire Fleming

Assistant Art Director: Jake Hall

Assistant Art Director: Shira Hockman

Assistant Property Master: Dana McCall

Assistant Property Master: John Wells

Assistant Set Decoration: Fergus Clegg

Assistant Set Decoration: David Morison

Assistant Set Decoration: Sophie Newman

Carpenter: James Blishen

Carpenter: James Cullane

Carpenter: Tom Dark

Carpenter: Craig Elderfield

Carpenter: Graham Jones

Concept Artist: Steve HyunSuk Suh

Concept Artist: Sam Rowan

Concept Artist: Court Chu

Concept Artist: Ben Grangereau

Concept Artist: Barry E. Jackson

Concept Artist: Jared Krichevsky

Concept Artist: Dominic Lavery

Concept Artist: Joshua Min

Concept Artist: Lee Oliver

Concept Artist: Eduardo Pena

Concept Artist: Dermot Power

Concept Artist: Steffen Reichstadt

Concept Artist: Hugh Sicotte

Concept Artist: Aaron Sims

Concept Artist: Paul Threadgold

Concept Artist: Eve Ventrue

Concept Artist: Thomas Wingrove

Concept Artist: Ulrich Zeidler

Concept Artist: Jama Jurabaev

Concept Artist: Stephen Zavala

Concept Artist: Eddie Del Rio

Conceptual Illustrator: Emmanuel Shiu

Construction Coordinator: Amanda Pettett

Construction Coordinator: Pollyanna Seath

Construction Manager: Paul J. Hayes

Draughtsman: Kevin Timon Hill

Dressing Prop: Alexandra Kemp

Dressing Prop: Dean Marsh

Dressing Prop: Christopher Pigott

Dressing Prop: Louis Ralph

Dressing Prop: Ryan Saward

Dressing Prop: Barney Ward

Graphic Designer: Alexandra Miklos

Graphic Designer: Jason Perrine

Property Master: David Balfour

Props: Joe Bovington

Props: Jack Cave

Props: Stephen Doyle

Props: Emily England

Props: Jamie Knight

Props: Mark McIntyre

Props: Philip O'Connell

Props: Scott A. Riley

Props: Charlotte Runagall

Props: Hannah Treharne

Scenic Artist: Jack Candy-Kemp

Sculptor: David Hodges

Set Dresser: James Darnbrough

Set Dresser: Wyn Jenkins

Set Dresser: Joe Reel

Set Dresser: Randy Severino

Set Dresser: Matthew Wood

Set Dresser: Stuart Chambers

Set Dresser: Richard Touch

Standby Art Director: Jim McCallum

Standby Carpenter: Ryan Sinnott

Storyboard Artist: Collin Grant

Storyboard Artist: Mark Moretti

Storyboard Artist: Brian Murray

Storyboard Artist: Nick Pelham

Supervising Carpenter: Mark Seath

Aerial Director of Photography: Jeremy Braben

Best Boy Electric: Jarek Gorczycki

Best Boy Grip: Anthony Benjamin

Best Boy Grip: Adam Neas

Camera Operator: Vince McGahon

Camera Operator: Mitch Dubin

Camera Trainee: Alexandra Medeville

Camera Trainee: Sam Taylor

Camera Trainee: Clare Seymour

Camera Trainee: Angus J. Mitchell

Digital Imaging Technician: Joe Steel

Digital Imaging Technician: Peter Marsden

Second Unit Director of Photography: Alan Stewart

Drone Pilot: Peter Ayriss

Electrician: Paul Kelly

Electrician: Travis Panozzo

First Assistant Camera: Tim Morris

Focus Puller: Nathan Mann

Gaffer: Perry Evans

Gaffer: Brian Bartolini

Gaffer: Jamie Mills

Grip: Andrey Prikazchikov

Video Assist Operator: Bob Bridges

Video Assist Operator: Alexander Bridges

Video Assist Operator: Stuart Bridges

Key Grip: Kevin Fraser

Key Grip: Jim Kwiatkowski

Key Grip: Frank R. Sims

Key Grip: Alex Klabukov

Lighting Technician: Billy Dunn

Lighting Technician: Lee Perkins

Lighting Technician: Eddie A. Reid IV

Russian Arm Operator: Jonathan Dennis

Russian Arm Operator: Toby Plaskitt

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Alex Bender

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Milan Janicin

Still Photographer: Jaap Buitendijk

Techno Crane Operator: Chris Mahugh

Ager/Dyer: Robert Stannage

Assistant Costume Designer: Charlotte Law

Assistant Costume Designer: Richard Sale

Costume Assistant: Raquel Gremler

Costume Assistant: Heidi McQueen-Prentice

Costume Assistant: Steve O'Sullivan

Costume Coordinator: Kate Chadderton

Costume Coordinator: Randi Featherstone

Costume Supervisor: Dan Grace

Costume Supervisor: Robert Q. Mathews

Costumer: Anthony Almaraz

Costumer: Sarah Anderson

Costumer: Nicole Pitchers

Set Costumer: Terry Archer

Set Costumer: Caroline Bradley

Set Costumer: Justine Warhurst

Set Costumer: Marilu De La Torre

Wardrobe Assistant: Rosalinda Galdamez

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Casting Associate: Emily Brockmann

Casting Associate: Kate Sprance

Casting: Kei Kawamura

Extras Casting: Rosie Carter

Armorer: Charles Bodycomb

Armorer: Sam Dormer

Armorer: Liam McCartney

Armory Coordinator: Ben Rothwell

Choreographer: Adam Murray

Dialect Coach: Thom Jones

Publicist: Stacy Mann

Script Supervisor: Zoe Morgan

Script Supervisor: Kris Smith

Set Medic: Alex Antov

Studio Teacher: Thomas O'Flaherty

Studio Teacher: Laura Gary

Production Secretary: Joanne Fox

Production Secretary: Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan

Production Secretary: Russell Blanchard

Production Coordinator: Sally Potters

Production Coordinator: Chang Tseng

3D Artist: Derek Cheyne

3D Artist: Aaron Colman-Hayes

Animation Coordinator: Marta Baidek

Animation Supervisor: Kim Ooi

Animation Supervisor: Shahar Levavi

Animation Supervisor: David Shirk

Animation Supervisor: Mathieu Vig

CG Supervisor: Jo Plaete

CG Supervisor: Victor Schutz

CG Supervisor: Kevin Sprout

CG Supervisor: Daisuke Nagae

CG Supervisor: Brian Gazdik

CG Supervisor: Michael Bauer

CG Supervisor: Laurent Hugueniot

Compositing Supervisor: Marian Mavrovic

Compositing Supervisor: Bryan Smeall

Compositing Supervisor: Sam Bassett

Compositing Supervisor: Ryan B. Clarke

Compositing Supervisor: Jan Maroske

Compositing Supervisor: Brad Floyd

Compositor: Ryan Allen

Compositor: Patrick Michael Burke

Compositor: Maxime Chaix

Compositor: Sandra Chocholska

Compositor: Scott Mitchell

Compositor: David Jeffrey Phillips

Compositor: Harrison Rutherford

Compositor: Jan Van De Laar

Compositor: Daniel Harkness

Compositor: Adam Arnot

Compositor: Scott Bourne

Compositor: Juan Antonio Espigares Enriquez

Compositor: David J. Nolan

Compositor: Silvio Alberti

Compositor: Gabriel Mandala

Compositor: Giorgia Pulvirenti

Compositor: Hannes Doornaert

Compositor: Lydia Aguilar

Compositor: Michael J. Sweetser

Creature Technical Director: Nora Wixom

Creature Technical Director: Eileen Bai

Creature Technical Director: Gem Ronn Cadiz

Creature Technical Director: Matteo Di Lena

Creature Technical Director: Sam Gutentag

Creature Technical Director: Benjamin Soh

Digital Effects Supervisor: Joel Behrens

Generalist: Liping Bak

Generalist: Fu Jing Derrick Loh

Generalist: Yateen Mahambrey

Generalist: Jun Wei Puah

Generalist: Noor Valibhoy

Lead Animator: Edward Zhou

Lighting Artist: Jack Evans

Lighting Artist: Barry Kriegshauser

Lighting Artist: Shoichi Matsubara

Lighting Artist: Aldrich Torres

Lighting Artist: Pierrick Barbin

Lighting Supervisor: Yann Dupont

Lighting Supervisor: Nihal Friedel

Lighting Supervisor: Edmund Kolloen

Modeling: Giuseppe Bufalo

Modeling: Patrick Gagne

Modelling Supervisor: Jubinville Steve

Pipeline Technical Director: YuanJing Lin

Pipeline Technical Director: Dominique Kwiek

Pipeline Technical Director: Wajid Raza

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: Scott Meadows

Pre-Visualization Supervisor: J. Todd Constantine

Senior Animator: Kiel Figgins

Senior Animator: Erik Morgansen

Senior Animator: Aaron Barlow

Senior Animator: David Apgar

Senior Animator: Amaury Coljon

Senior Animator: Juani Guiraldes

Senior Animator: Wong Joe

Senior Animator: Jason Walmsley

Senior Generalist: Yannick Lorvo

Senior Generalist: Ed Coy

Senior Generalist: David Goubitz

Senior Generalist: Alex Scollay

Senior Generalist: Petter Steen

Visual Effects Art Director: Christian Alzmann

Visual Effects Art Director: Alex Jaeger

Visual Effects Art Director: Stephen Tappin

Visual Effects Coordinator: Mayur Dadarao Adhau

Visual Effects Coordinator: Patricia Martinez Arastey

Visual Effects Coordinator: Matthew Badham

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sze Jia Eng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jeremy Erb

Visual Effects Coordinator: Carlos Flores Tavitas

Visual Effects Coordinator: Shivani Jhaveri

Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrea Kistler

Visual Effects Coordinator: Arthur Maughan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Lucas John Ng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Clayton Shank

Visual Effects Coordinator: Eric Stewart

Visual Effects Coordinator: Josh Sykes

Visual Effects Coordinator: Daniel Tan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Chan Phui Yung

Visual Effects Coordinator: Naline Amaral

Visual Effects Coordinator: Brett Skaggs

Visual Effects Coordinator: Joel Cheyne

Visual Effects Coordinator: Graham Churchill

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kelsey Davidson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrew Draper

Visual Effects Coordinator: She Fong Yap

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laura Brocato

Visual Effects Editor: Joe Frataccia

Visual Effects Editor: Simon Scott

Visual Effects Editor: Sam Willing

Visual Effects Producer: Ben Lock

Visual Effects Producer: Jennifer Meislohn

Visual Effects Producer: Georgie Uppington

Visual Effects Producer: Daniel Brimer

Visual Effects Producer: Ann Podlozny

Visual Effects Producer: Edward Randolph

Visual Effects Producer: Andrew Eick

Visual Effects Producer: Genevieve McMahon

Visual Effects Producer: Alex Reinach

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Sarah Nutt

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Lindsay Elgin

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Bethany Harvey

Visual Effects Production Manager: Marco Ragozzino

Visual Effects Production Manager: Adrian Steel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Matthew E. Butler

Visual Effects Supervisor: Grady Cofer

Visual Effects Supervisor: Roger Guyett

ADR Editor: Lisa J. Levine

ADR Engineer: Derek Casari

ADR Mixer: David Betancourt

ADR Mixer: Adam Rooner

ADR Mixer: Chris Erlon

ADR Mixer: Mark Appleby

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

ADR Mixer: Bobby Johanson

ADR Mixer: Howard London

ADR Mixer: Doc Kane

ADR Recordist: Michael Rivera

ADR Recordist: Jeanette Browning

Assistant Sound Editor: Cameron Barker

Boom Operator: Lisa Fredriksen

Boom Operator: Tom Caton

Dialogue Editor: Brian Chumney

ADR Supervisor: Steve Slanec

Foley Artist: Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist: Jana Vance

Foley Artist: Geoff Vaughan

Foley Editor: Dee Selby

Foley Supervisor: Luke Dunn Gielmuda

Sound Assistant: Thomas Kennedy

Sound Effects Editor: E.J. Holowicki

Sound Mixer: Hunter Crowley

Sound Mixer: Paul Munro

Sound Recordist: Jesse Johnstone

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rydstrom

Special Effects Assistant: James Bainger

Special Effects Assistant: Gergely Glovotz

Special Effects Assistant: Tom Rasburn

Special Effects Supervisor: Keith Dawson

Special Effects Coordinator: Lilla Schwarz

Special Effects Supervisor: Neil Corbould

Special Effects Supervisor: Brendon O'Dell

Special Effects Technician: Christopher Brennan

Special Effects Technician: Andrew Ellwood

Special Effects Technician: Nicholas Ellwood

Special Effects Technician: Chris Giles

Special Effects Technician: Declan O'Donnell

Special Effects Technician: Charlie Pedersen

Special Effects Technician: Massimo Vico

Special Effects Technician: Chris L. Ward

Assistant Editor: Kevin Birou

Assistant Editor: Simon Davis

Assistant Editor: James Durante

Assistant Editor: George Mitchell

Assistant Editor: Chris Patterson

Assistant Editor: Andrey Ragozin

Digital Intermediate Editor: Everette Webber

Digital Intermediate Producer: Bob Peishel

Editorial Production Assistant: Sarah Bowden

Editorial Production Assistant: Jake Lemmen

Editorial Production Assistant: Will Spaulding

Editorial Production Assistant: Robert Patrick Pigott

Foley Mixer: Blake Collins

Character Modelling Supervisor: Geoff Campbell

Stunts: Xavier Lake

Stunts: Ben Essex