Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Emily Blunt,Lin-Manuel Miranda,Ben Whishaw,Emily Mortimer Mary Poppins Returns (2018) Rob Marshall Le Retour De Mary Poppins Walt Disney Pictures,Marc Platt Productions,Lucamar Productions United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Mary Poppins Returns (2018)
6.8 : 57,098 Votes

6.8 57,098

iMDb: Rating: 6.8 - 57,098 Votes

Genre: Comedy,Family,Fantasy,Musical

Actors: Emily Blunt,Lin-Manuel Miranda,Ben Whishaw,Emily Mortimer

Directors: Rob Marshall

Production: Walt Disney Pictures,Marc Platt Productions,Lucamar Productions

Durasi:131 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2018-12-13

Countries: United States Of America

Dalam sekuel terbaru ini, yang dibentuk dengan rasa yang modern namun tetap dengan sentuhan-sentuhan dari film klasik orisinilnya, Mary Poppins telah kembali untuk membantu generasi berikutnya dari keluarga Banks, agar anak-anak generasi baru ini dapat kembali menemukan keindahan hidup setelah mereka mengalami sebuah kehilangan yang tragis..

Mary Poppins: Emily Blunt

Jack: Lin-Manuel Miranda

Michael Banks: Ben Whishaw

Jane Banks: Emily Mortimer

Annabel Banks: Pixie Davies

John Banks: Nathanael Saleh

Georgie Banks: Joel Dawson

Ellen: Julie Walters

Tatiana "Topsy" Topotrepolovsky: Meryl Streep

William "Weatherall" Wilkins / Wolf (voice): Colin Firth

Hamilton Gooding / Badger (voice): Jeremy Swift

Templeton Frye / Weasel (voice): Kobna Holdbrook-Smith

Mr. Dawes Jr.: Dick Van Dyke

Balloon Lady: Angela Lansbury

Admiral Boom: David Warner

Mr. Binnacle: Jim Norton

Miss Penny Farthing: Noma Dumezweni

Angus: Tarik Frimpong

Miss Lark: Sudha Bhuchar

Park Keeper: Steve Nicolson

The Milkman: Christian Dixon

Information Desk Clerk: Christopher Godwin

Courier: John Dagleish

Lady On Cherry Tree Lane: Karen Dotrice

Pub Landlord: Ian Conningham

Street Urchin: Billy Barratt

Street Urchin: Felix Collar

Street Urchin: Kate Attwell

Shamus The Coachman Dog (voice): Chris O'Dowd

Clyde The Horse (voice): Mark Addy

Mary Poppins' Parrot Umbrella (voice): Edward Hibbert

Leerie: Jon-Scott Clark

Leerie: Calvin Chen

Leerie: Craig Stein

Leerie: Leon Cooke

Leerie: Alex Sturman

Female Dancer: Tara Nicole Hughes

Fun Fair Couple (uncredited): Bernardo Santos

Fairground Attendee (uncredited): Johanna Thea

Corporate Internal Bank Customer: Jag Patel

Bank Customer (uncredited): Nina Kumar

Fair Ground Attendee (uncredited): David Gambier

Bank Customer 110 (uncredited): Jeremy Azis

Bank Teller (uncredited): Bern Collaco

Tramp (uncredited): Steve Carroll

Cherry Tree Lane Resident (uncredited): Nick Owenford

Banker (uncredited): Martyn Mayger

Bank Customer (uncredited): Alex Jaep

St Paul's Passerby (uncredited): Richard Price

Homeless Soup Kitchen (uncredited): Fran Targ

Bank Customer (uncredited): Raj Awasti

Director: Rob Marshall

Screenplay: David Magee

Novel: P.L. Travers

Producer: John DeLuca

Producer: Rob Marshall

Executive Producer: Callum McDougall

Co-Producer: Angus More Gordon

Producer: Marc Platt

Co-Producer: Michael Zimmer

Editor: Wyatt Smith

Casting: Tiffany Little Canfield

Casting: Francine Maisler

Casting: Bernard Telsey

Production Design: John Myhre

Art Direction: Steve Carter

Art Direction: Amanda Dazely

Art Direction: Simon Elsley

Art Direction: Elaine Kusmishko

Supervising Art Director: Niall Moroney

Art Direction: Vicki Stevenson

Costume Design: Sandy Powell

Makeup Artist: Tamsin Dorling

Hair Designer: Peter King

Makeup Artist: Georgie Whittle

Production Manager: Alex D. Da Silva

Production Manager: Hannah Godwin

Production Manager: Callum McDougall

Production Supervisor: Bertie Spiegelberg

Third Assistant Director: Grant Butler

First Assistant Director: Ben Howarth

Original Music Composer: Marc Shaiman

Post Production Supervisor: Jennifer Lane

Assistant Art Director: Lauren Briggs-Miller

Draughtsman: Jamie Burrows

Set Dresser: Laura Collins

Greensman: Jake Corney

Carpenter: James Cullane

Assistant Art Director: Sarah Ginn

Set Decorating Coordinator: Claire Grainger

Conceptual Illustrator: Simon Gustafsson

Draughtsman: Rosie Hardwick

Assistant Art Director: Richard Hardy

Greensman: Angus Hale

Greensman: Jon Marson

Rigging Supervisor: Scott Hillier

Art Department Coordinator: Sarah Iovino

Modeling: Caitlin Murray Jones

Draughtsman: Kira Kemble

Art Department Assistant: Lottie McDowell

Draughtsman: Dominique Pace

Set Dresser: Josh Sales

Greensman: Bethany Spence

Art Department Assistant: Grace Taylor

Property Master: Ty Teiger

Draughtsman: Candice White

Draughtsman: Lotta Wolgers

Carpenter: Jeff Woodbridge

Production Sound Mixer: Simon Hayes

Supervising Sound Editor: Renee Tondelli

Special Effects Supervisor: Robin Beavis

Special Effects: Neil Toddy Todd

Special Effects Supervisor: Steven Warner

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zaid Babeel

Line Producer: Amanda Barrios

Compositors: Andrew Barry

Visual Effects Producer: Laurence Berkani

Visual Effects Editor: Kent Blocher

Digital Compositors: Stephane Brisson

Visual Effects Editor: Shawn Broes

Visual Effects Coordinator: Carolina Cedres

Animation Manager: Tyler Cordova

Digital Compositors: Tracie Donais

Visual Effects Technical Director: Thomas Dotheij

Production Manager: Talia Felber

Animation Supervisor: Eric Guaglione

Digital Compositors: Patrick Hall

Compositors: Russell Hopwood

Digital Compositors: Sam Horgan

Visual Effects: Michael Huber

VFX Supervisor: Jack Hughes

VFX Supervisor: Christian Irles

VFX Supervisor: Matt Johnson

VFX Supervisor: Christian Kaestner

Digital Compositors: Ricky Leach

Visual Effects Technical Director: Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee

Visual Effects Producer: Leslie Lerman

Digital Compositors: Gabriel Naveau

Digital Compositors: Camille Paleni

Digital Compositors: Leo Pean De Ponfilly

Digital Compositors: Jason Pethtel

Production Manager: Stewart Probert

CG Supervisor: Jason Quintana

Visual Effects Coordinator: Michelle Roll

Digital Compositors: Jorge Sanchez Fresno

Lead Animator: Brett Schroeder

Visual Effects Editor: Maxime Sirven

Digital Compositors: Brock J. Stearn

Compositors: Joshua Toonen

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sara Woomer

Stunts: Gary Arthurs

Stunts: Nick Chopping

Stunts: Kieran Clarke

Stunts: Daniel Dow

Stunts: Annabelle Fordham

Stunts: Gabriella Harman

Stunts: Paul Howell

Stunts: Leo Keenan

Stunts: George Kirby

Stunts: Cristian Knight

Stunt Coordinator: Mark Mottram

Stunts: Toby Oliver

Stunts: Ian Pead

Stunts: Justin Pearson

Stunts: Leo Woodruff

Camera Operator: Damien Beebe

Aerial Camera Technician: Andrew Bradley

First Assistant Camera: Tobias Eedy

First Assistant Camera: Julian Bucknall

First Assistant Camera: David Cozens

Dolly Grip: Jack Flemming

Dolly Grip: Alex Fraser

Best Boy Electrician: Billy Gamble

First Assistant Camera: Harry Gamble

Drone Operator: Angus Benson-Blair

Camera Operator: John Gamble

First Assistant Camera: Alan Hall

Drone Operator: Gareth Harfoot

Electrician: Harry Langston

Still Photographer: Jay Maidment

Video Assist Operator: Adam McGrady

First Assistant Camera: David Penfold

Video Assist Operator: Dominic Rau

Steadicam Operator: Peter Robertson

Drone Operator: Dani Rose

Aerial Camera: Adam Sculthorp

Gaffer: David Smith

Second Unit Director of Photography: Alan Stewart

Steadicam Operator: Robert Stoneman

Rigging Supervisor: Ben Wilson

Animation Department Coordinator: Brandon Brocker

Animation Supervisor: Jim Capobianco

Animation Production Assistant: Stasia Fong

Character Designer: James Woods

Casting Assistant: Rachel Nadler

Casting Associate: Sarah Trevis

Casting Associate: Conrad Woolfe

Set Costumer: Cynthia Black

Key Set Costumer: Anthony Brookman

Set Costumer: Anna Cavaliere

Costume Supervisor: David Davenport

Costume Supervisor: Yvonne Duckett

Costume Coordinator: Caroline Fallon

Key Set Costumer: Carlos Fontanarrosa

Set Costumer: Ian Foweraker

Assistant Costume Designer: Oliver Garcia

Tailor: Mariette Hendriks

Assistant Costume Designer: Charlotte Law

Assistant Costume Designer: Courtney McClain

Key Set Costumer: Lara Newman

Assistant Costume Designer: Debbie Scott

First Assistant Editor: Meagan Costello

Location Manager: Rob Campbell-Bell

Location Manager: Eleanor Downey

Location Manager: Charlie Hayes

Location Manager: Ali James

Musician: Mark Berrow

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Music Editor: Jim Bruening

Executive Music Producer: Michael Higham

Music Supervisor: Michael Higham

Musician: Roger Linley

Musician: Steve Mair

Music Editor: Lewis Morison

Musician: Richard Pryce

Transportation Captain: Phil Allchin

Transportation Coordinator: Katerina Ruskova

Driver: Michael Kirkman

Driver: Ted Leaning

Driver: Rob Lloyd

Driver: David Rosenbaum Jr.

Driver: Emma Savin

Driver: Clive Shaw

Driver: Peter Trotman

Production Accountant: Susan Chika Anisiobi

Assistant Production Coordinator: Monique Brown

Production Office Assistant: Elliott Cobley

Security: Luke Keeley

Publicist: Rachel Kennedy

Dialect Coach: Jill McCullough

Production Office Assistant: Taro Smith

Script Supervisor: Lisa Vick

Assistant Property Master: Martin Kingsley

Director of Photography: Dion Beebe

Key Hair Stylist: Paula Price

Key Makeup Artist: Paula Price

Conceptual Illustrator: Josue Clotaire Fleurimond

Set Decoration: Gordon Sim

Unit Production Manager: Angus More Gordon

Storyboard Artist: James S. Baker

Producer: John DeLuca

Story: John DeLuca

Story: Rob Marshall

Story: David Magee