Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Chloe Sevigny,Kristen Stewart,Jamey Sheridan,Fiona Shaw Lizzie (2018) Craig William Macneill Luo Ai Sha Ji, Li Zi·bo Dun Artina Films,Destro Films,Powder Hound Pictures,The Solution United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Lizzie (2018)
5.8 : 4,371 Votes

5.8 4,371

iMDb: Rating: 5.8 - 4,371 Votes

Genre: Biography,Crime,Drama,Mystery,Thriller

Actors: Chloe Sevigny,Kristen Stewart,Jamey Sheridan,Fiona Shaw

Directors: Craig William Macneill

Production: Artina Films,Destro Films,Powder Hound Pictures,The Solution

Durasi:106 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 2018-09-14

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Lizzie (2018) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Biography,Crime,Drama,Mystery,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Chloe Sevigny,Kristen Stewart,Jamey Sheridan,Fiona Shaw | Sutradara: Craig William Macneill | Durasi: 106 min/Menit.

Lizzie Borden: Chloe Sevigny

Bridget Sullivan: Kristen Stewart

Andrew Borden: Jamey Sheridan

Abby Borden: Fiona Shaw

Emma Borden: Kim Dickens

John Morse: Denis O'Hare

Andrew Jennings: Jeff Perry

Deputy Fleet: Jody Matzer

Dr. Bowen: Daniel Wachs

Judge Blaisdell: Roscoe Sandlin

Jury Foreman: Darin Cooper

Marshall Hilliard: Don Henderson Baker

Mrs. Brayton: Laura Whyte

Professor Wood: Tom Thon

Susan Gilbert: Tara Ochs

William Moody: Jay Huguley

Matron: Katharine Harrington

New Housemaid: Vivian Majkowski

Director: Craig Macneill

Original Music Composer: Jeff Russo

Producer: Elizabeth Destro

Producer: Naomi Despres

Director of Photography: Noah Greenberg

Editor: Abbi Jutkowitz

Producer: Chloe Sevigny

Executive Producer: Edward J. Anderson

First Assistant Director: Yann Sobezynski

Hair Department Head: Melizah Anguiano Wheat

Makeup Department Head: Stacey Panepinto

Costume Design: Natalie O'Brien

Art Direction: Nicole LeBlanc

Production Design: Elizabeth J. Jones

Casting: Jessica Kelly

Casting: Kate Geller

Line Producer: Lynn Appelle

Co-Producer: Joshua Bachove

Executive Producer: Carolyn Hunt

Executive Producer: Bryce Kass

Executive Producer: Myles Nestel

Executive Producer: Elizabeth Stillwell

Writer: Bryce Kass

Executive Producer: Roxanne Fie Anderson

Executive Producer: Lisa Wilson

Unit Production Manager: Lynn Appelle

Second Assistant Director: Mark Romanelli

Stunt Coordinator: Marian Green

Stunt Coordinator: Tierre Turner

Co-Executive Producer: Kendall Rhodes

Local Casting: Chad Darnell

Extras Casting: Chad Darnell

Production Coordinator: Genevieve Hawkins

Production Secretary: Marley Mountcastle

Production Office Assistant: Bree Doehring

Script Supervisor: Alexander B. Hill

Production Accountant: Tom Hardin

Payroll Accountant: Marie Hunter

Construction Coordinator: James Passanante

Painter: Courtney Fredette

Painter: Tyson Pixler

Painter: Francis Stone

Painter: Teresa Strojny

Painter: James Sullivan

Propmaker: John Faivre

Propmaker: Mark Austin

Propmaker: Wiley Workman

Carpenter: Jeff Berry

Greensman: John Fitzpatrick Jr.

Set Decoration: James Edward Ferrell Jr.

Leadman: Bob Smith

Set Decoration Buyer: Sue Ruby

Set Dresser: Amber Axelton

Set Dresser: Jonathan Barrows

Set Dresser: Dean Burns

Set Dresser: Adam Chase

Set Dresser: Jonathan Dossman

Set Dresser: Aljournal Franklin II

Set Dresser: Gregory Gordan

Set Dresser: Scott A. Lawson

Set Dresser: Chelsea Lockhart

Set Dresser: Anthony Maurella

Set Dresser: Jameson T. Meadows

Set Dresser: Alexander Richards

Swing: James Johnston

On Set Dresser: Jim Nelson

Property Master: Michael Williamson

Assistant Property Master: Renee Leventis

Art Department Assistant: Margaret 'Missy' Hibbard

Art Department Assistant: Diana Ardila Gonzalez

Camera Operator: Chris Johnson

Steadicam Operator: Chris Johnson

First Assistant Camera: Richard J Lacy

Second Assistant Camera: Kane Pearson

Additional Camera: Josh Morton

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Christian G. Hawkins

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Amanda Kulkoski

Still Photographer: Eliza Morse

Production Sound Mixer: Anton Gold

Boom Operator: James Bertis

Utility Sound: Ebner J. Valdes

Gaffer: Peter Walts

Best Boy Electrician: Stephen Cabinum

Generator Operator: Kahlil Fadel

Electrician: Kyle Perritt

Electrician: Cory Corbett

Key Grip: David Spencer

Best Boy Grip: Dave Knudson

Dolly Grip: Gavin Chin

Grip: Brandon Babbit

Grip: Sawyer Oubre

Grip: Connor Williams

Dialect Coach: Michael Buster

Dialect Coach: Vivian Majkowski

Assistant Costume Designer: Wendy Moynihan

Costume Supervisor: Kristin Morlino

Key Set Costumer: Kristen Anthony

Key Set Costumer: Kara Talley

Set Costumer: Lauren Britt

Seamstress: Sheila Ferguson

Costume Consultant: Cocoa Rigal

Key Hair Stylist: J.C. Davis

Additional Hairstylist: Dawn Brown

Additional Hairstylist: Shaquanta Green

Additional Hairstylist: Maria Vaughan

Additional Hairstylist: Tori Fields

Key Makeup Artist: Rebecca Hickey

Makeup Artist: Sarah Lawless

Catering Head Chef: Wendy Armstrong

Assistant Chef: Kate 'Lexi' Vanlandingham

Assistant Chef: David Cortes

Second Second Assistant Director: Wendy Geary

Key Set Production Assistant: Corey Leon Howard

Set Production Assistant: Lucas Gregg

Set Production Assistant: Olivia O'Hara

Set Production Assistant: George Watson

Set Production Assistant: Zachary Horrell

Location Manager: Jody Schiesser

Assistant Location Manager: James Troutman

Location Scout: Anthony Paderewski

Location Scout: Cayman Eby

Location Assistant: Coy Campbell

Location Production Assistant: Oran Domingue

Location Production Assistant: Mitchell Harper

Location Production Assistant: Scott Meekins

Location Production Assistant: Robert Eli Moses

Transportation Coordinator: Doug Wright

Transportation Captain: Randy Southerland

Driver: Tina Anderson

Driver: Charles Baxter

Driver: Terry Jackson

Driver: Timothy P. Jackson

Driver: Laura 'Trouble' Hayes

Driver: Nate Howard

Driver: Adil Mustafa

Driver: Babbett 'Babs' Smith

Driver: Leroy Williamson

Driver: Earl Wilson

Driver: Chris 'Barefoot' Allen

Set Medic: Emmett Brannen

Set Medic: Shelley A. Fields

Set Medic: Richard Manning Hughes II

Set Medic: Cindy Kaufman

Set Medic: Art Rincones

Set Medic: Zachary Rowe

Set Medic: James Willis

Special Effects Coordinator: David Fletcher

Animal Wrangler: Nicole Kanoy

Post Production Supervisor: Jonathan Ferrantelli

First Assistant Editor: Nancy Galvan

Colorist: Jason Crump

Visual Effects Supervisor: Asaf Yeger

Visual Effects Supervisor: Vico Sharabani

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kathryn Sigismund

Dialogue Editor: Marlena Grzaslewicz

ADR Editor: Marlena Grzaslewicz

Supervising Sound Editor: Ruy Garcia

Sound Effects Editor: Chris Foster

First Assistant Sound Editor: Allen Lau

Foley: Aleksandra Stojanovic

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ruy Garcia

ADR Mixer: Luciano Vignola

ADR Mixer: Chris White

ADR Mixer: Bill Higley

Project Manager: Bryn Neuenschwander

Project Manager: Jay Rubin

Score Engineer: Michael Perfitt

Scoring Mixer: Michael Perfitt

Orchestrator: Amy Doherty

Additional Music: Perrine Virgile

Music Editor: Matea Prljevic

Music Editor: Sally Swisher

Title Designer: David Lefkowitz

Post Production Accountant: J.R. Craigmille