Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Craig T. Nelson,Holly Hunter,Sarah Vowell,Eli Fucile Incredibles 2 (2018) Brad Bird The Incredibles 2,Les Indestructibles 2,The Increidibois,Les Incroyables 2,Disney Pixar Klassiker 20: De Utrolige 2,Supersemejka 2 S,Gli Incredibili 2,Imelised 2 Walt Disney Pictures,Pixar United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Incredibles 2 (2018)
7.7 : 210,668 Votes

7.7 210,668

iMDb: Rating: 7.7 - 210,668 Votes

Genre: Animation,Action,Adventure,Family,Sci-Fi

Actors: Craig T. Nelson,Holly Hunter,Sarah Vowell,Eli Fucile

Directors: Brad Bird

Production: Walt Disney Pictures,Pixar

Durasi:118 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2018-06-14

Countries: United States Of America

Film Incredibles 2 Melanjutkan Cerita Dari Keluarga Bob Parr Yang Sedang Berusaha Mempertahankan Kehidupan Normalnya. Apalagi Beban Keluarga Semakin Bertambah Ketika Putra Dan Putri Mereka Violet, Dash, Dan Si Kecil Jack-Jack. Keinginan Bob Untuk Hidup Normal Justru Bersebrangan Dengan Sang Istri Helen Parr Yang Masih Tetap Memberantas Kejahatan. Berbagai Konflik Sederhana Muncul Di Sini. Apalagi Ketika Bob Sudah Terlihat Kesulitan Mengawasi Anak-anaknya. Sementara Itu, Di Sisi Lain, Helen Berjuang Terus Memberantas Aksi Kejahatan. Ditambah, Sebuah Penjahat Baru Akan Muncul Di Tengah-tengah Konflik Ini. Screenslaver, Penjahat Yang Tengah Mengacaukan Bumi Terus Leluasa Dan Membuat Helen Kesulitan. Keluarga "The Incredibles" Harus Kembali Bersatu Untuk Mengalahkan Musuh Baru Mereka. Apakah Para Keluarga Superhero Ini Berhasil Mengalahkan Screenslaver Dan Kemudian Menyelesaikan Masalah Keluarga Mereka?.

Bob Parr / Mr. Incredible (voice): Craig T. Nelson

Helen Parr / Elastigirl (voice): Holly Hunter

Violet Parr (voice): Sarah Vowell

Jack-Jack Parr (voice): Eli Fucile

Dashiell Parr (Dash) (voice): Huck Milner

Monster Jack-Jack (voice): Nicholas Bird

Lucius Best / Frozone (voice): Samuel L. Jackson

Winston Deavor (voice): Bob Odenkirk

Evelyn Deavor (voice): Catherine Keener

Edna Mode (voice): Brad Bird

Rick Dicker (voice): Jonathan Banks

Tony Rydinger (voice): Michael Bird

Karen / Voyd (voice): Sophia Bush

Krushauer / Helectrix (voice): Phil LaMarr

Gus Burns / Reflux (voice): Paul Eiding

Ambassador (voice): Isabella Rossellini

Underminer (voice): John Ratzenberger

Pizza Delivery Man (voice): Bill Wise

Mayor (voice): Barry Bostwick

Detective (voice): Jere Burns

Detective (voice): Adam Rodriguez

Honey Best (voice): Kimberly Adair Clark

Lucis Best's Valet (voice): Usher

Chad Brentley (voice): Adam Gates

Honey Best (voice): LaTanya Richardson Jackson

Victor Cachet (voice): Michael B. Johnson

Director: Brad Bird

Production Design: Ralph Eggleston

Music: Michael Giacchino

Executive Producer: John Lasseter

Producer: Nicole Paradis Grindle

Producer: John Walker

Casting: Natalie Lyon

Casting: Kevin Reher

Writer: Brad Bird

Editor: Stephen Schaffer

Sound Designer: Ren Klyce

Set Designer: Paul Abadilla

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Bissinger

Story Artist: Dean Kelly

Story Artist: Brian Kalin O'Connell

Story Artist: Sanjay Patel

Story Consultant: Peter Sohn

Publicist: Chris Wiggum

Musician: Matt Chamberlain

Foley Mixer: Blake Collins

Storyboard Artist: Derek Thompson

Storyboard Artist: Louis Gonzales

Story Artist: Michael Daley

Storyboard Artist: Kevin O'Brien

Director of Photography: Mahyar Abousaeedi

Director of Photography: Erik Smitt

Art Direction: Josh Holtsclaw

Stunts: Robert Alonzo

ADR Voice Casting: Terri Douglas

In Memory Of: Bud Luckey

Thanks: Matthew Robbins

Second Film Editor: Anthony J. Greenberg

Animation Manager: Hannah Ghioni

Associate Editor: Katie Schaefer

Color Grading: Susan Brunig

Colorist: Mark Dinicola

Editorial Manager: Leslie Pao

First Assistant Editor: C.J. Hsu

Graphic Designer: Craig Foster

Post Production Supervisor: Jessie Thiele

Production Manager: Sabine O'Sullivan

Assistant Editor: Ben Morris

Assistant Editor: Christopher Zuber

Assistant Editor: Geoffrey Sledge

Assistant Editor: Jonathan Vargo

Set Designer: Tim Evatt

Story Supervisor: Ted Mathot

Storyboard Artist: Joe Giampapa

Storyboard Artist: Melody Cisinski

Storyboard Artist: Octavio E. Rodriguez

Producer's Assistant: Samantha Gurash

Story Consultant: Mark Andrews

Story Consultant: Michael Arndt

Story Manager: Kathryn Hendrickson

Story Manager: Megan Bartel

Thanks: Rob Rowe

Logistics Coordinator: Edgar A. Ochoa

Shading: Weera Tom Wichitsripornkul

Security: Brian Rankin

Publicist: Briana Gardner

Assistant Accountant: Emily Engie

Production Artist: Ted Mathot

Production Assistant: Mia Stapleton

Production Assistant: Chris Haynes

Production Coordinator: Alyssa Mar

Production Coordinator: Amanda Deering Jones

Production Coordinator: Gerisa Macale

Production Coordinator: Emily Goldsborough

Software Engineer: David Eberle

Software Engineer: Winston O. Good

Systems Administrators & Support: Teresa Conaty

Supervising Sound Editor: Ren Klyce

Additional Music: Mick Giacchino

ADR Recordist: Jeanette Browning

ADR Supervisor: Cheryl Nardi

Foley Artist: John Roesch

Foley Artist: Shelley Roden

Foley Editor: Dee Selby

Foley Editor: Thom Brennan

Foley Mixer: Scott Curtis

General Manager: Josh Lowden

Head of Production: Jonathan Null

Music Editor: Stephen M. Davis

Musician: George Doering

Musician: Mark Gasbarro

Musician: Mark LeVang

Musician: Scott Hosfeld

Musician: Serena McKinney

Orchestrator: Brad Dechter

Orchestrator: Cameron Patrick

Orchestrator: Jeff Kryka

Orchestrator: Norman Ludwin

Projection: John "JT" Torrijos

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Semanick

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Nathan Nance

Score Engineer: Greg Loskorn

Scoring Mixer: Joel Iwataki

Sound Effects Editor: Frank E. Eulner

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Orlando

Sound Effects Editor: Teresa Eckton

Sound Effects Editor: Jonathan Borland

Supervising Sound Editor: Coya Elliott

Additional Storyboarding: Domee Shi

Additional Storyboarding: Jeffrey Lynch

Additional Storyboarding: Nathan Stanton

Additional Storyboarding: Tony Fucile

Character Designer: Tony Fucile

Supervising Animator: Tony Fucile

Animation Coordinator: Daniel LaPook

Animation Manager: Max Sachar

Background Designer: Emre Emin

Character Designer: Deanna Marsigliese

Costume Designer: Deanna Marsigliese

Modeling: Lou Hamou-Lhadj

Modeling: Nancy Tsang

Modeling: Tanja Krampfert

Shading: Maria Lee

Shading: Kiki Mei Kee Poh

Shading: Jacob Kuenzel

Tailor: Mariana Galindo

Visual Effects Technical Director: Cari Reiche

Visual Effects Technical Director: Evan Denmark

Visual Effects Technical Director: Itamar Belson

Visual Effects Technical Director: Hiroaki Narita

Visual Effects: Aaron Conover

VFX Artist: Andrew Wheeler

VFX Artist: Max Rodriguez

VFX Artist: Shaun Galinak

Stereoscopic Technical Director: Erin Lehmkuhl

Stereoscopic Technical Director: Erin Onstine

Stereoscopic Technical Director: Stewart Pomeroy

Software Engineer: Ryan Kautzman

Set Dressing Artist: Michael Rutter

Set Dressing Artist: Nick Pitera

Set Dressing Artist: Tracy Lee Church

Set Supervisor: Nathan Fariss

Layout: Adam Schnitzer

Layout: Alexander Curtis

Layout: Andy Grisdale

Layout: Arjun Rihan

Layout: Gregg Olsson

Layout: Jahkeeli Garnett

Layout: Jan Pfenninger

Layout: Leo Santos

Layout: Mark Sanford

Layout: Matthew Silas

Layout: Mike Leonard

Layout: Robert Kinkead

Layout: Ryan Heuett

Layout: Seong-Young Kim

Lighting Artist: Dorien Gunnels

Compositing Artist: Dorien Gunnels

Lighting Artist: Andy Lin

Lighting Artist: Burt Peng

Lighting Artist: Jordan Rempel

Lighting Artist: Josee Lajoie

Lighting Artist: Farhez Rayani

Production Coordinator: Jon Bryant

Sequence Lead: Greg Gladstone

Digital Compositor: Mitch Kopelman

Digital Compositor: Nestor Benito

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bill Watral

Visual Effects Technical Director: Amit Baadkar

Visual Effects Technical Director: Jim Cody Harrington

Animation: Aaron Koressel

Animation: Adam Burke

Animation: Adam Rodriguez

Animation: Alli Sadegiani

Animation: Allison Rutland

Animation: Alon Winterstein

Animation: Amanda Wagner

Animation: Andrew Coats

Animation: Aron Hatfield

Animation: Ben Rush

Animation: Benjamin Su

Animation: Brendan Beesley

Animation: Brett Coderre

Animation: Brett Schulz

Animation: Bruce Kuei

Animation: Cameron Miyasaki

Animation: Christopher Chua

Animation: Claudio De Oliveira

Animation: Dan Nguyen

Animation: David Torres

Animation: Don Crum

Animation: Doug Frankel

Animation: Dovi Anderson

Animation: Frank E. Abney III

Animation: Graham Finley

Animation: Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto

Animation: Holger Leihe

Animation: Jae Hyung Kim

Animation: James W. Brown

Animation: Javier Moya Alonso

Animation: Jayson Price

Animation: Joey Gilbreath

Animation: John Chun Chiu Lee

Animation: Jordi Osate Isal

Animation: Joshua Dai

Animation: Justin Farris

Animation: K. C. Roeyer

Animation: Ken Kim

Animation: Kevin Andrus

Animation: Kevin O'Hara

Animation: Kyle Mohr

Animation: Lance Fite

Animation: Leslie Watters

Animation: Manuel Zenon Rodriguez

Animation: Matthew Strangio

Animation: Michael Bidinger

Animation: Michael Chia-Wei Chen

Animation: Michael Sauls

Animation: Michael Stocker

Animation: Michael Venturini

Animation: Michal Makarewicz

Animation: Mike Stern

Animation: Montaque Ruffin

Animation: Nathan Wall

Animation: Nickolas Rosario

Animation: Paulo Diaz

Animation: Paul Mendoza

Animation: Raphael Suter

Animation: Ricky Wight

Animation: Sequoia Blankenship

Animation: Shaun Chacko

Animation: Simon Christen

Animation: Stefan Schumacher

Animation: Tal Shwarzman

Animation: Terry Song

Animation: Tom Zach

Animation: Tomoyuki Harashima

Animation: Jaime Landes Roe

Animation: Jean-Claude Tran

Animation: Jessica Torres

Animation: Kristoff Vergne

Animation: Catherine Hicks

Animation: David DeVan

Animation: Jude Brownbill

Animation: Kureha Yokoo

Animation: Rob Duquette Thompson

Animation: Ron Zorman

Animation: Royce Wesley

Animation: Shawn Krause

Animation: Tim Pixton

Animation: Tsung-Yin Hsieh

Animation Director: Evan Bonifacio

Animation Director: Travis Hathaway

Supervising Animator: Alan Barillaro

Supervising Animator: Dave Mullins

Supervising Technical Director: Rick Sayre

Story Artist: Austin Madison

Story Artist: Bill Presing

Story Artist: Bobby Rubio

Story Artist: Melody Cisinski

Story Artist: Octavio E. Rodriguez

Story Artist: Rosanna Sullivan

Thanks: Becky Neiman