Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Nonton How To Train Your Dragon (2010) Direct by Dean DeBlois, Chris Sanders. Actors Jay Baruchel,Gerard Butler,Craig Ferguson,America Ferrera. How To Train Your Dragon (2010) . Xun Long Ji,How To Train Your Dragon 3D,Igy Neveld A Sarkanyodat 3D,POS NA EKPAIDEUSETE TO DRAKO SAS,deulaegon Gildeul-igi 1 . DreamWorks Animation. United States Of America. Edited Subtitle by asiaxxi1.site
X

Watch Trailler How To Train Your Dragon (2010)

Nonton Movie How To Train Your Dragon (2010) Subtitle Indonesia - Cinema yang mempunyai judul How To Train Your Dragon (2010) ini di sutradarai oleh Dean DeBlois, Chris Sanders sutradara yang sudah mahir membuat Cinema sangat terkenal. Box Office ini memiliki genre Animation, Action, Adventure, Family, Fantasy sehingga sangatlah bagus untuk di simak . Film ini berdurasi 100 min yang juga sangat menarik untuk di tonton. Box Office yg ber title How To Train Your Dragon (2010) amat sangat bagus buat di tonton , sebab di perankan oleh Jay Baruchel, Gerard Butler, Craig Ferguson, America Ferrera. Movie tercipta di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

How To Train Your Dragon (2010)
8.1/10 Votes 616,432

8.1 616,432

Durasi:100 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 10 Mar 2010

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download How To Train Your Dragon (2010) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Animation,Action,Adventure,Family,Fantasy | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Jay Baruchel,Gerard Butler,Craig Ferguson,America Ferrera | Sutradara: Dean DeBlois, Chris Sanders | Durasi: 100 min/Menit.

Movie ini mendapatkan ratting sebanyak 8.1 dari 616,432 menunjukkan bahwasanya , Movie ini sangatlah di dinantikan oleh penonton . Cinema ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2019-08-04 15:21:51 dan sudah bisa di simak oleh semua viewers semenjak 2019-08-04 15:21:51 Box Office ini adalah Movie yang di nantikan oleh penggemar dengan genrenya termasuk di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung saksikan saja Movie ini dan juga jangan lupa bagikan alamat ini ke sahabat kamu sebagai uang lelah untuk admin salam Maharani pada (2019-08-04 15:21:51).juga jangan lalai untuk share link Movie How To Train Your Dragon (2010) Sub Indo ini ke sobat kamu di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III (voice): Jay Baruchel

Stoick The Vast (voice): Gerard Butler

Gobber The Belch (voice): Craig Ferguson

Astrid Hofferson (voice): America Ferrera

Snotlout Jorgenson (voice): Jonah Hill

Fishlegs Ingerman (voice): Christopher Mintz-Plasse

Tuffnut Thorston (voice): T.J. Miller

Ruffnut Thorston (voice): Kristen Wiig

Spitelout (voice): David Tennant

Ack (voice): Robin Atkin Downes

Starkard (voice): Philip McGrade

Hoark The Haggard (voice): Kieron Elliott

Phlegma The Fierce (Voice): Ashley Jensen

Producer: Bonnie Arnold

Novel: Cressida Cowell

Director: Dean DeBlois

Director: Chris Sanders

Screenplay: Will Davies

Screenplay: Dean DeBlois

Screenplay: Chris Sanders

Executive Producer: Kristine Belson

Executive Producer: Tim Johnson

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor: Randy Thom

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Randy Thom

Supervising Sound Editor: Jonathan Null

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Rizzo

Animation: James Baxter

Animation Manager: Pat Sito

Storyboard: Stephan Franck

Layout: Mick De Falco

Animation: Simon Otto

Associate Producer: Suzanne Buirgy

Editor: Maryann Brandon

Editor: Darren T. Holmes

Production Design: Kathy Altieri

Thanks: Lorna Cook

Thanks: Jeremy Garelick

Original Music Composer: John Powell

Layout: J.C. Alvarez

Animation: Kevin Andrus

Animation: Bill Diaz

Co-Producer: Michael A. Connolly

Co-Producer: Doug Davison

Co-Producer: Karen Foster (V)

Co-Producer: Roy Lee

Post Production Supervisor: Kate Crossley

Post-Production Manager: Andrew Birch

Associate Producer: Bruce Seifert

Director of Photography: Gil Zimmerman

Casting: Leslee Feldman

Art Direction: Pierre-Olivier Vincent

Production Accountant: Betty Tom

Additional Editing: John K. Carr

Additional Editing: Mark Deimel

Additional Editing: Lynn Hobson

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Colette D. Dahanne

Administration: Matt Robertson

Animation Production Assistant: Vana Dabney

Animation: Mike Beaulieu

Animation: Julien Bocabeille

Animation: Wee Brian

Animation: Laurent Caneiro

Animation: Katrina Conwright

Animation: Melanie Cordan

Animation: David Couchariere

Animation: Denis Couchon

Animation: Lou Dellarosa

Animation: Adam Dotson

Animation: Cameron Fielding

Animation: Tomoyuki Harashima

Animation: Cameron Hood

Animation: James Hull

Animation: Leif Jeffers

Animation: Michael Kiely

Animation: Scott Lafleur

Animation: Eric Lees

Animation: Ken Morrissey

Animation: Fredrik Nilsson

Animation: Irene Parkins

Animation: Gabriele Pennacchioli

Animation: Rebecca Perez

Animation: Ron Pucherelli

Animation: George Schermer

Animation: Sean Sexton

Animation: Kevan Shorey

Animation: Olivier Staphylas

Animation: Mike Stern

Animation: Dane Stogner

Animation: Bill Tessier

Animation: Alexis Wanneroy

Animation: Greg Whittaker

Animation: Mark Williams

Animation: Scott Wright

Animation: Nara Youn

Animation: Kathy Zielinski

Animation: Morgan R. Kelly

Animation: Adam Strick

Assistant Editor: Sheri Galloway

Assistant Editor: Christine Lojko Haslett

Assistant Editor: Robert W. Hedland

Assistant Editor: Maurissa Horwitz

Assistant Editor: Lauren Lear

Assistant Editor: Joe Monteleone

Sound Design Assistant: Leff Lefferts

Assistant Sound Editor: Jeremy Bowker

Associate Editor: Mary Blee

Associate Editor: Mark A. Hester

Casting Assistant: Ania Kamieniecki-O'Hare

CG Supervisor: Susan Hayden

CG Supervisor: Michael McNeill

CG Supervisor: Gaku Nakatani

CG Supervisor: Ronman Yiu Yan Ng

CG Supervisor: Bert Poole

CG Supervisor: Aaron Smith

Character Designer: Devin Crane

Character Designer: Andy Bialk

Character Designer: Ricardo F. Delgado

Character Designer: Nicolas Marlet

Character Designer: Takao Noguchi

Character Designer: Tony Siruno

Creature Technical Director: Tom Molet

Creature Technical Director: Alena Bejenarou

Creature Technical Director: Bart Coughlin

Creature Technical Director: Lawrence D. Cutler

Creature Technical Director: Gilbert Davoud

Creature Technical Director: Peter Farson

Creature Technical Director: Sandy Kao

Creature Technical Director: Li-Lian Ku

Creature Technical Director: Cara Malek

Creature Technical Director: Mariette Marinus

Creature Technical Director: Cliff B. Mitchell

Creature Technical Director: Sean W. Nolan

Creature Technical Director: Hongseo Park

Creature Technical Director: Sven Pohle

Creature Technical Director: Dug Stanat

Creature Technical Director: David Walden

Creature Technical Director: Brent Watkins

Creature Technical Director: Guido Zimmermann

Creature Technical Director: Lucia Modesto

Creature Technical Director: Matt Steele

Color Designer: Jeff Olm

Color Timer: Jim Passon

Dialect Coach: Jessica Drake

ADR Supervisor: Panos Asimenios

Editorial Coordinator: Daniel Hashimoto

Finance: Terri Anderson

Finance: Ariga Parseghian

Finance: Vicki Hunter

First Assistant Editor: Stephen L. Meek

Foley Editor: Sue Fox

In Memory Of: Blake Snyder

Master Lighting Artist: Amy Rae Jones

Master Lighting Artist: Sebastien Chort

Master Lighting Artist: Gina Warr

Lighting Artist: Mark A. Decker

Lighting Artist: Kurt Kaminski

Lighting Artist: Oth Khotsimeuang

Lighting Artist: Jonathan Fletcher Moore

Lighting Artist: Hannah Sherman

Lighting Artist: Onny P. Carr

VFX Artist: Onny P. Carr

Modeling: Charles Ellison

Modeling: Ardie Johnson

Modeling: Soongu Kwon

Modeling: Cristian Moras

Modeling: Andre Rodriguez Sr.

Modeling: Jung Jin Kang

Modeling: Jeff Wagner

Music Editor: Adam Milo Smalley

Musician: Peter Davies

Musician: Mike Deasy

Musician: George Doering

Musician: Vivian Milanova

Musician: Jonathan Williams

Musician: Roger Linley

Musician: Steve Mair

Musician: Anna Noakes

Musician: James Thatcher

Musician: Andrew Crowley

Musician: Mark Berrow

Musician: Tom Pigott Smith

Musician: Richard Baughman

Musician: Paul Cathers

Musician: Nick Coseboom

Musician: Jennifer Febre

Musician: Trevor Takahashi

Systems Administrators & Support: Scott Kilty

Systems Administrators & Support: Todd Maugh

Systems Administrators & Support: Julio C. Talavera

Systems Administrators & Support: Shawn Bohonos

Systems Administrators & Support: Dave Dinsmore

Systems Administrators & Support: Dj Downey

Systems Administrators & Support: Alireza Estakhrian

Orchestrator: Daniel Baker

Orchestrator: Angus O'Sullivan

Orchestrator: Jessica Wells

Production Accountant: Andrea McCarthy Paul

Editorial Production Assistant: Adam DesCombes

Production Office Assistant: Jessica Forer

Animation Department Coordinator: G. Mark Fitzgerald

Animation Department Coordinator: Charlie Petrek

Production Coordinator: Elizabeth C. Camp

Production Coordinator: Matthew C. Campbell

Production Coordinator: Joseph Izzo

Production Coordinator: T. Patrick Johnson

Production Coordinator: Dave Kim

Production Coordinator: Peter McCown

Production Coordinator: Megan McDonald

Production Coordinator: Shane Mulholland

Production Coordinator: Rachel Slansky

Production Coordinator: Karen L. Whitaker

Production Manager: Jennifer Dahlman

Production Manager: Lori Korngiebel

Production Manager: Craig Rittenbaum

Production Manager: Kate Spencer

Production Supervisor: Jenne Guerra

Production Supervisor: Brent Hutchins

Production Supervisor: Catherine A. Jones

Production Supervisor: Michael Lynn

Production Supervisor: Kelly Matthews

Production Supervisor: Robyn Mesher

Production Supervisor: Steven Schweickart

Production Supervisor: John Swanson

Production Supervisor: Larry Weisberg

Production Supervisor: Dawn Yamada

Production Supervisor: April Lawrence

Production Supervisor: Tracey Dispensa

Sound Recordist: Ronald G. Roumas

Score Engineer: Nick Wollage

Scoring Mixer: Nick Wollage

Score Engineer: Greg Loskorn

Script Coordinator: Amanda Deering Jones

Script Coordinator: Jabari Phillips

Software Engineer: Gregg Carrier

Software Engineer: Patrick Kelly

Software Engineer: Kyle Kirkland

Software Engineer: Mackenzie Thompson

Sound Designer: Al Nelson

Sound Effects Editor: Josh Gold

Sound Recordist: Tighe Sheldon

Thanks: Esteban Fernandez-Juricic

Thanks: Ben Frahm

Thanks: Peter Hastings

Thanks: Debbie L. O'Keeffe

Thanks: Penny Scott-Fox

Thanks: David Soren

Thanks: Stuart Sumida

Script Coordinator: Scott Sakamoto

Supervising Animator: Cassidy Curtis

Supervising Animator: Steven Hornby

Supervising Animator: Jakob Hjort Jensen

Supervising Animator: Kristof Serrand

Supervising Animator: Fabio Lignini

Supervising Animator: David Torres

Supervising Animator: Gabe Hordos

Supervising Technical Director: Gregory Brentin

Systems Administrators & Support: Rain Angeles

Systems Administrators & Support: Bart Feliciano

Title Designer: Ariandy Chandra

Publicist: David Hail

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Musician: Chris Clad

Visual Development: John-Eric Cardon De Lichtbuer

Visual Development: Nathan Fowkes

Visual Development: Travis Koller

Visual Development: Iuri Lioi

Visual Development: Emil Mitev

Visual Development: Nicolas Weis

Visual Development: Margaret Wuller

Visual Development: Michael Yamada

Visual Development: Melchior Zwyer

Visual Development: Zhaoping Wei

Visual Effects: Evrim Akyilmaz

Visual Effects: Zachary Carter

Visual Effects: Ronald D. Henderson

Visual Effects: Tien Truong

Visual Effects: Yoshioka Masahito

VFX Artist: Stephen Wood

VFX Artist: Michael Cadwallader Jones

VFX Artist: John Allwine

VFX Artist: Benjamin Andersen

VFX Artist: Greg Beckman

VFX Artist: Steven Blakey

VFX Artist: Robert Chen

VFX Artist: Brian C. Davis

VFX Artist: Tyson Erze

VFX Artist: Landon Gray

VFX Artist: Andy Hayes

VFX Artist: Laurent Kermel

VFX Artist: Robert Kopinsky

VFX Artist: Olive Lin

VFX Artist: August Meredith

VFX Artist: John Patton

VFX Artist: Thomas Pushpathadam

VFX Artist: Celambarasan Ramasamy

VFX Artist: Allen Ruilova

VFX Artist: Stephanie Siebert

VFX Artist: Lauren Simpson

VFX Artist: Karen Smith

VFX Artist: Stuart Tett

VFX Artist: Katie Van Maanen

VFX Artist: Zubin Wadia

VFX Supervisor: Craig Ring

ADR Editor: Chris Gridley

Foley Artist: Dennie Thorpe

Foley Artist: Jana Vance

Character Designer: Shane Prigmore

Concept Artist: Wilbert Plijnaar

Associate Editor: Susan Fitzer

Casting Associate: Christi Soper

Sound Mix Technician: Tony Sereno

Sound Mix Technician: Zach Martin