Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Daniel Radcliffe,Rupert Grint,Emma Watson,Richard Harris Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone (2001) Chris Columbus Harry Potter 1 - The Sorcerer's Stone,Harry Potter - 1 - L'Ecole Des Sorciers,Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone,Harry Potter 1 - A L'Ecole Des Sorciers,Harry Potter Y La Piedra Filosofal,Hari Pot"r I Filosofskia Kam"k,Hari Poter I Kamen Mudrosti,Harry Potter In Kamen Modrosti,1 Harry Potter A L'ecole Des Sorciers,1 Garri Potter I Filosofskij Kamen', Ha Li Bo Te Yu Mo Fa Shi,Garri Potter 1. Garri Potter I Filosofskij Kamen',ہyry Pwٹr Awr Flsfy Ka Ptھr,Harry Potter 1 De Vises Sten, Ha Li Bo Te1,Harry Potter And The Philosopher's Stone,Harry Potter And The Philosopher's Stone,Harry Potter 1 - La Pietra Filosofale,Harry Potter 1 E A Pedra Filosofal,haelipoteowa Mabeobsaui Dol,Harry Potter En De Steen Der Wijzen Warner Bros. Pictures,Heyday Films,1492 Pictures United Kingdom,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone (2001)
7.6 : 575,484 Votes

7.6 575,484

iMDb: Rating: 7.6 - 575,484 Votes

Genre: Adventure,Family,Fantasy

Actors: Daniel Radcliffe,Rupert Grint,Emma Watson,Richard Harris

Directors: Chris Columbus

Production: Warner Bros. Pictures,Heyday Films,1492 Pictures

Durasi:152 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2001-11-16

Countries: United Kingdom,United States Of America

Nonton dan download Harry Potter And The Sorcerer's Stone (2001) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Family,Fantasy | Negara: United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Daniel Radcliffe,Rupert Grint,Emma Watson,Richard Harris | Sutradara: Chris Columbus | Durasi: 152 min/Menit.

Harry Potter: Daniel Radcliffe

Ron Weasley: Rupert Grint

Hermione Granger: Emma Watson

Albus Dumbledore: Richard Harris

Draco Malfoy: Tom Felton

Rubeus Hagrid: Robbie Coltrane

Severus Snape: Alan Rickman

Minerva McGonagall: Maggie Smith

Vernon Dursley: Richard Griffiths

Professor Quirrell/Voldemort: Ian Hart

Petunia Dursley: Fiona Shaw

Garrick Ollivander: John Hurt

Argus Filch: David Bradley

Neville Longbottom: Matthew Lewis

Oliver Wood: Sean Biggerstaff

Goblin Bank Teller / Filius Flitwick: Warwick Davis

Dudley Dursley: Harry Melling

Fred Weasley: James Phelps

George Weasley: Oliver Phelps

Nearly Headless Nick: John Cleese

Percy Weasley: Chris Rankin

Dean Thomas: Alfred Enoch

Seamus Finnigan: Devon Murray

Vincent Crabbe: Jamie Waylett

Gregory Goyle: Josh Herdman

Rolanda Hooch: Zoe Wanamaker

Molly Weasley: Julie Walters

Ginny Weasley: Bonnie Wright

Lee Jordan: Luke Youngblood

Griphook: Verne Troyer

James Potter: Adrian Rawlins

Lily Potter: Geraldine Somerville

Fat Lady: Elizabeth Spriggs

He Who Must Not Be Named: Richard Bremmer

The Grey Lady: Nina Young

The Bloody Baron: Terence Bayler

Station Guard: Harry Taylor

Dimpled Woman On Train: Jean Southern

The Sorting Hat: Leslie Phillips

Fat Friar: Simon Fisher-Becker

Tom: Derek Deadman

Firenze (voice): Ray Fearon

Susan Bones: Eleanor Columbus

Diagon Alley Boy: Ben Borowiecki

Angelina Johnson: Danielle Tabor

Alicia Spinnet: Leilah Sutherland

Katie Bell: Emily Dale

Marcus Flint: Will Theakston

Terrence Higgs: Scot Fearn

Baby Harry Potter: Saunders Triplets

Goblin (uncredited): Jimmy Vee

Child At Zoo (uncredited): Kieri Kennedy

Amanda (uncredited): Christina Petrou

Alice (uncredited): Gemma Sandzer

Augusta Longbottom (uncredited): Leila Hoffman

Dedalus Diggle (uncredited): David Brett

Girl In Potion Class (uncredited): Zoe Sugg

Septima Vector (uncredited): Hazel Showham

Director: Chris Columbus

Novel: J.K. Rowling

Screenplay: Steve Kloves

Producer: David Heyman

Original Music Composer: John Williams

Director of Photography: John Seale

Editor: Richard Francis-Bruce

Casting: Susie Figgis

Casting: Janet Hirshenson

Casting: Jane Jenkins

Casting: Karen Lindsay-Stewart

Production Design: Stuart Craig

Art Direction: Andrew Ackland-Snow

Set Decoration: Stephanie McMillan

Costume Design: Judianna Makovsky

Makeup Artist: Clare Le Vesconte

Sound Effects Editor: Martin Cantwell

Special Effects: Nigel Brackley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jim Berney

Stunts: Henry Allen

Stunt Coordinator: Greg Powell

Associate Producer: Todd Arnow

Executive Producer: Michael Barnathan

Executive Producer: Chris Columbus

Executive Producer: Duncan Henderson

Executive Producer: Mark Radcliffe

Co-Producer: Tanya Seghatchian

Associate Producer: Paula DuPre Pesmen

Art Direction: Peter Francis

Art Direction: Michael Lamont

Art Direction: Simon Lamont

Art Direction: Steven Lawrence

Art Direction: Lucinda Thomson

Art Direction: Cliff Robinson

Art Department Coordinator: Lisa Turner

Assistant Art Director: Dominic Masters

Construction Coordinator: Malcolm Roberts

Painter: Larry Gooch

Production Illustrator: Cyrille Nomberg

Sculptor: Bryn Court

Set Designer: Michael Boone

Standby Painter: Paul Couch

Camera Operator: Pete Cavaciuti

First Assistant Camera: Ted Deason

Grip: Peter Muncey

Steadicam Operator: Alf Tramontin

Still Photographer: Peter Mountain

Assistant Costume Designer: Rosemary Burrows

Costume Supervisor: Graham Churchyard

Hair Designer: Eithne Fennel

Hairstylist: Jane Body

Makeup Designer: Amanda Knight

Wigmaker: Alex Rouse

CG Supervisor: Mark Lambert

Chef: Des Petterson-Jones

Driver: Warren Deluce

Makeup Effects: John Lambert

Post Production Supervisor: Mark Marshall

Projection: Toby Lloyd

Property Master: Barry Wilkinson

Scenic Artist: David Nicoll

Security: John Cheeseman

Sequence Supervisor: Hilmar Koch

Set Production Assistant: Mira Husseini

Sound Recordist: Ian Munro

Special Effects Coordinator: Yves De Bono

Systems Administrators & Support: Kevin Tengan

Temp Music Editor: Steve Browell

Transportation Co-Captain: Brian Estabrook

Transportation Coordinator: Brian Hathaway

Unit Production Manager: Todd Arnow

Unit Publicist: Vanessa Davies

Utility Stunts: Gary Arthurs

Video Assist Operator: Bob Bridges

Visual Effects Editor: Nicholas Atkinson

Script Supervisor: Annie Penn

Color Timer: Peter Hunt

Dialogue Editor: Colin Ritchie

First Assistant Editor: Jennifer Spenelli

Best Boy Electric: David Appleby

Electrician: Michael Bradley

Gaffer: Kevin Edland

Lighting Supervisor: Pauline Ts'o

Rigging Gaffer: Dave Ridout

Location Manager: Keith Hatcher

Production Accountant: Gary Nixon

Production Coordinator: Hazel Cook

Production Manager: Julie Orosz

Production Supervisor: Russell Lodge

Boom Operator: June Prinz

Music Editor: Peter Myles

Orchestrator: Edward Karam

Scoring Mixer: Simon Rhodes

Sound Mixer: John Midgley

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Adam Daniel

Supervising Sound Editor: Eddy Joseph

3D Supervisor: Alia Agha

Animation Supervisor: David Andrews

Digital Compositors: Anita Bevelheimer

I/O Supervisor: Tim Caplan

Special Effects Supervisor: John Richardson

Visual Effects Coordinator: Richard Cole

Visual Effects Producer: Joyce Cox

Sequence Leads: Bob Mercier

Dolby Consultant: Julian Pinn

Aerial Camera: Simon Werry

Tailor: Lee Clayton

ADR Editor: Nick Lowe

Assistant Sound Editor: Simon Chase

Assistant Property Master: Jamie Wilkinson

Dolly Grip: Gary Romaine

Key Grip: Nick Ray

Costume Coordinator: Martin Mandeville

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Mark Coulier

Animal Coordinator: Gary Gero

Digital Effects Producer: James Lamb

Pilot: Marc Wolff

First Assistant Director: Chris Carreras

Second Assistant Director: Michael Stevenson

Third Assistant Director: Michael Michael

ADR Voice Casting: Louis Elman

Assistant Production Coordinator: Alison Odell

Assistant Production Manager: David Carrigan

Casting Assistant: Buffy Hall

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Ryan Davis

Foley Editor: Peter Holt

Musician: Peter Davies

Supervising Music Editor: Kenneth Wannberg

Lead Animator: Ivor Middleton

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Costume Assistant: Laura Johnson

Hairdresser: Darlene Forrester

Additional Second Assistant Director: R.J. Mino

Additional Third Assistant Director: Ian Dray

Continuity: Charlotte Mason-Apps

Second Unit Director: David R. Ellis

Construction Buyer: Patrick Casey

Dressing Prop: Paul Burges

Head Carpenter: Graham Weames

Petty Cash Buyer: Lizzi Wilson

Storyboard Artist: Adam Brockbank

Supervising Carpenter: Mark Brady

ADR Mixer: Gerard Roche

ADR Recordist: Gareth Bull

Assistant Sound Engineer: Jake Jackson

Foley Artist: Felicity Cottrell

Foley Mixer: Ed Colver

Special Effects Assistant: Kevin Wescott

Special Effects Technician: Michael Durkan

Additional Visual Effects: Matthew Glen

Visual Effects Camera: Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Allison Coit

Visual Effects Production Manager: Lauren A. Littleton

Stunt Double: David Holmes

Assistant Camera: Janos Jersch

Camera Trainee: Alan Harrison

Libra Head Technician: Joe Buxton

Second Assistant Camera: Tobias Eedy

Animation Coordinator: Peter Nicolai

CG Animator: Hunter Athey

ADR Voice Casting: Kyle Clark

Wardrobe Assistant: Anabel Campbell

Assistant Editor: Claus Wehlisch

Digital Color Timer: Paul McGhee

Post Production Coordinator: Jessie Thiele Schroeder

Assistant Location Manager: Simon Burgess

Location Assistant: Chris Bogle

Location Coordinator: Sue Binfield

Assistant Accountant: Trevor Chalmers

CG Artist: Will Broadbent

Compositing Artist: Julia Egerton

Compositing Supervisor: Marshall Richard Krasser

Dialogue Coach: Sandra Frieze

Digital Film Recording: Jim Davey

Floor Runner: Chuck Douglas

Head of Production: Michael Elson

Matte Painter: Andrew Garnet-Lawson

Production Assistant: Mark Axtell

Production Consultant: Nisha Parti

Production Executive: Joel Roman Mendias

Production Secretary: Katie Reynolds

Rotoscoping Artist: Martin Cook

Senior Modeller: John Weller