Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Mel Gibson,Catherine McCormack,Sophie Marceau,Patrick McGoohan Braveheart (1995) Mel Gibson Corazon Valiente,Smelo S"rce,Coeur Vaillant,Statecne Srdce,Kartmatu,Taipumaton,Hrabro Srce,Rettenthetetlen,Lev Amitz,Cuore Impavido,Inima Neinfricata,Hrabroe Serdce,Horobre Serce,Coracao Valente,beuleibeuhateu Icon Entertainment International,The Ladd Company,B.H. Finance C.V. United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Braveheart (1995)
8.3 : 897,414 Votes

8.3 897,414

iMDb: Rating: 8.3 - 897,414 Votes

Genre: Biography,Drama,History,War

Actors: Mel Gibson,Catherine McCormack,Sophie Marceau,Patrick McGoohan

Directors: Mel Gibson

Production: Icon Entertainment International,The Ladd Company,B.H. Finance C.V.

Durasi:178 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 1995-05-24

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Braveheart (1995) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Biography,Drama,History,War | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Mel Gibson,Catherine McCormack,Sophie Marceau,Patrick McGoohan | Sutradara: Mel Gibson | Durasi: 178 min/Menit.

William Wallace: Mel Gibson

Murron MacClannough: Catherine McCormack

Princess Isabelle: Sophie Marceau

King Edward: Patrick McGoohan

Robert The Bruce: Angus Macfadyen

Hamish Campbell: Brendan Gleeson

Young William Wallace: James Robinson

Campbell: James Cosmo

MacClannough: Sean McGinley

Mother MacClannough: Gerda Stevenson

Young Murron MacClannough: Mhairi Calvey

Nicolette: Jeanne Marine

Malcolm Wallace: Sean Lawlor

John Wallace: Sandy Nelson

Elder Stewart: Alan Tall

Young Hamish Campbell: Andrew Weir

Argyle Wallace: Brian Cox

Edward: Peter Hanly

Prince Of Wales: Stephen Billington

Phillip: Tommy Flanagan

Morrison: Rupert Vansittart

Lord Bottoms: Tam White

MacGregor: Ian Bannen

Robert Bruce Sr.: David O'Hara

Stephen: Peter Mullan

Irish Fighter: David Gant

Veteran: Malcolm Tierney

Chief Justice/Executioner: Martin Murphy

Magistrate: Gerard McSorley

Lord Talmadge: Bernard Horsfall

Cheltham: Richard Leaf

Balliol: Liam Carney

Governor Of York: Ralph Riach

Sean: Barry McGovern

Priest No. 1: John Kavanagh

King's Advisor: Alun Armstrong

Craig: Julie Austin

Mornay: Alex Norton

Mrs. Morrison: Michael Byrne

Bride's Father: William Scott-Masson

Smythe: Dean Lopata

Corporal: Donal Gibson

Madbaker / Flagman: Jimmy Chisholm

Stewart: John Murtagh

Faudron: David McKay

Lochlan: Niall O'Brien

Young Soldier: Martin Dempsey

English General: Jimmy Keogh

Drinker #1: Joe Savino

Drinker #2: Mal Whyte

Chief Assassin: Paul Tucker

Jailor: Graeme Ford

English Commander: Greg Jeloudov

Doogal (uncredited): Rana Morrison

Warrior #2 (uncredited): Jer O'Leary

Lady At Wedding (uncredited): Joanne Bett

English General (uncredited): Robert Paterson

Toothless Girl: Martin Dunne

Priest No. 2: Fred Chiverton

Lord Dolecroft: Daniel Coll

Leper's Caretaker: Bill Murdoch

York Captain: Phil Kelly

Author: Randall Wallace

Director: Mel Gibson

Producer: Mel Gibson

Original Music Composer: James Horner

Director of Photography: John Toll

Editor: Steven Rosenblum

Casting: Patsy Pollock

Production Design: Thomas E. Sanders

Producer: Bruce Davey

Producer: Alan Ladd

Screenplay: Jr.

Producer: Randall Wallace

Producer: Dean Lopata

Executive Producer: Elisabeth Robinson

Costume Design: Stephen McEveety

Color Timer: Charles Knode

Electrician: Donald Freeman

Art Direction: Garret Baldwin

Art Direction: Ken Court

Art Direction: Nathan Crowley

Art Direction: John Lucas

Supervising Art Director: Ned McLoughlin

Electrician: Daniel T. Dorrance

Makeup Artist: William Louthe

Hairstylist: Peter Frampton

Hairstylist: Fernandes Mendes

Makeup Artist: Sue Love

Makeup Artist: Lois Burwell

Production Manager: Amanda Knight

Art Department Coordinator: Mary Alleguen

Assistant Art Director: Lisa Parker

Assistant Art Director: Clare Langan

Assistant Art Director: Padraig O'Neill

Assistant Art Director: Anna Rackard

Property Master: Brendan Rankin

Sculptor: Terry Wells

Supervising Sound Editor: Eddie Butler

First Assistant Sound Editor: Per Hallberg

Supervising Sound Editor: Karen Baker Landers

Sound Effects Editor: Lon Bender

Sound Effects Editor: Hector C. Gika

Sound Effects Editor: Chris Hogan

ADR & Dubbing: Scott Martin Gershin

Foley: Joseph A. Mayer

Sound Effects Editor: Hilda Hodges

Special Effects: Christopher Assells

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nick Allder

Visual Effects Producer: Michael L. Fink

Stunt Coordinator: Steven T Puri

Stunt Coordinator: Simon Crane

Camera Operator: Mic Rodgers

Camera Operator: Klemens Becker

Still Photographer: John Clothier

Gaffer: Andrew Cooper

First Assistant Editor: Chuck Finch

Music Editor: Cynthia E. Thornton

Transportation Coordinator: Jim Henrikson

Unit Publicist: Willie Fonfe

Location Manager: Jennifer Collen-Smith

Location Manager: John McDonnell

Location Manager: Grania O'Shannon

Transportation Captain: Paul Shersby

Prosthetic Supervisor: Mark White

Location Manager: Conor O'Sullivan

Transportation Captain: Christian McWilliams

Stunts: Brian Baverstock

Orchestrator: Alan Walsh

Musician: James Horner

Thanks: James Horner

Thanks: Vicki Christianson

Thanks: Marion Dougherty

Thanks: Dana Ginsburg

Thanks: Morgan O'Sullivan

Thanks: Nigel Sinclair

Thanks: H. Craig Wallace

Stunts: Seoras Wallace

Stunts: Brian Bowes

Stunts: David Cronnelly

Stunts: Dominick Hewitt

Stunts: Donal O'Farrell

Stunts: Gabe Cronnelly

Stunts: Gary Powell

Stunts: Graeme Crowther

Stunts: Jamie Edgell

Stunts: Julian Spencer

Stunts: Luis Gutierez Santos

Stunts: Mark Henson

Stunts: Mark Southworth

Stunts: Paul Heasman

Stunts: Paul Jennings

Stunts: Peter Pedrero

Stunts: Phil Lonergan

Stunts: Sean McCabe

Stunts: Steve Griffin

Stunts: Stuart Clark

Stunts: Terry Forrestal

Stunts: Tim Lawrence

Stunts: Tom Delmar

Musician: Tom Struthers

Musician: Tony Hinnigan

Musician: Ian Underwood

Assistant Editor: Eric Rigler

Assistant Editor: Paul Martinez

Assistant Editor: Paula Suhy

Assistant Editor: Ben Yeates

Assistant Editor: Matthew Tucker

Additional Editing: Paul Topping

Armorer: Victor Du Bois

Assistant Editor: Simon Atherton

Assistant Editor: Sheila MacDowell

Assistant Sound Editor: William Yeh

Assistant Sound Editor: Elizabeth Tobin Kurtz

Assistant Sound Editor: Horace Manzanares

Assistant Sound Editor: Judson Leach

Best Boy Electrician: Tim Groseclose

Best Boy Electrician: Billy Merrell

Boom Operator: Noel Cullen

Camera Loader: Gerry Bates

Camera Loader: Adam Biddle

Camera Loader: Jo Gibney

Camera Loader: John Conroy

Camera Loader: Shaun Evans

Casting Associate: Stewart Whelan

Casting Associate: Jina Jay

Casting Associate: Julia Duff

Color Timer: Leo Davis

Dialect Coach: Terry Haggar

Director of Photography: Julia Wilson Dickson

Director of Photography: Eddie Collins

Draughtsman: Raymond Stella

Electrician: Kendal Ferguson

Electrician: Anthony Swan

Electrician: Brian Sheridan

Electrician: David Durnay

Electrician: Gerard Donnelly

Electrician: James McGuire

Electrician: Mark Evans

Electrician: Ricky Pattenden

Electrician: Stephen Finch

Executive Visual Effects Producer: Toby Tyler Jr.

First Assistant Camera: Tricia Henry Ashford

First Assistant Camera: Alan Butler

First Assistant Camera: Ciaran Kavanagh

First Assistant Camera: Graham Hall

First Assistant Camera: Kenny Byrne

First Assistant Director: Sascha Mieke

First Assistant Director: David Tomblin

Foley: Kieron Phipps

Gaffer: John Roesch

Gaffer: Jim Plannette

Grip: Louis Conroy

Grip: Jimmy O'Meara

Grip: John Dunne

Grip: John Murphy

Grip: Luke Quigley

Grip: Philip Kenyon

Grip: Philip Murphy

Grip: Robbie Reilly

Hair Supervisor: Terry Mulligan

Key Grip: Anne Dunne

Location Manager: Bobby Huber

Location Manager: Dougal Cousins

Makeup Artist: Frances Byrne

Makeup Supervisor: Beryl Lerman

Makeup Supervisor: Jennifer Hegarty

Negative Cutter: Maire O'Sullivan

Production Controller: Gary Burritt

Production Coordinator: Paul Tucker

Production Coordinator: Fiona Traynor

Production Illustrator: Marilyn Clarke

Production Supervisor: Neil Ross

Script Supervisor: Ted Morley

Second Assistant Director: Sally Jones

Second Assistant Director: David Carrigan

Second Assistant Director: Kate Hazell

Second Assistant Director: Patrick Kinney

Second Assistant Director: Paul Gray

Second Unit Director of Photography: Trevor Puckle

Sound Designer: Matt Earl Beesley

Sound Effects Editor: Peter Michael Sullivan

Sound Effects Editor: Beth Bergeron

Sound Effects Editor: Craig Harris

Sound Effects Editor: Dan M. Rich

Sound Effects Editor: Jay B. Richardson

Sound Effects Editor: Jeff Largent

Sound Effects Editor: Joseph Phillips

Sound Effects Editor: Kim Waugh

Sound Effects Editor: Lou Kleinman

Sound Effects Editor: Mark R. La Pointe

Sound Effects Editor: Mary Ruth Smith

Sound Effects Editor: Nigel Holland

Sound Effects Editor: Peter J. Lehman

Sound Effects Editor: Philip A. Hess

Sound Effects Editor: Randy Kelley

Sound Effects Editor: Richard Dwan Jr.

Sound Effects Editor: Robert Heffernan

Sound Effects Editor: Sarah Goldsmith

Sound Mixer: Stuart Copely

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Brian Simmons

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Anna Behlmer

Third Assistant Director: Scott Millan

Third Assistant Director: Charlotte Somers

Third Assistant Director: Paul Barnes

Title Designer: Peter Agnew

Transportation Captain: Kyle Cooper

Unit Manager: Gerry Fearon

Video Assist Operator: Kevin De La Noy

Video Assist Operator: Bill Dowling

Wardrobe Supervisor: Ray McHugh

Set Decoration: Rhona McGuirke

: Peter Howitt