Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Emma Watson,Dan Stevens,Luke Evans,Kevin Kline Beauty And The Beast (2017) Bill Condon E Bukura Dhe Bisha,A Bela E A Fera,minyeowa Yasu Walt Disney Pictures,Mandeville Films United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Beauty And The Beast (2017)
7.2 : 242,253 Votes

7.2 242,253

iMDb: Rating: 7.2 - 242,253 Votes

Genre: Family,Fantasy,Musical,Romance

Actors: Emma Watson,Dan Stevens,Luke Evans,Kevin Kline

Directors: Bill Condon

Production: Walt Disney Pictures,Mandeville Films

Durasi:129 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 2017-03-16

Countries: United States Of America

Mengadaptasi Versi Disney Dari Kisah Klasik Seorang Pangeran Terkutuk Dan Seorang Wanita Muda Cantik Yang Membantunya Mematahkan Mantra..

Belle: Emma Watson

Beast: Dan Stevens

Gaston: Luke Evans

Maurice: Kevin Kline

LeFou: Josh Gad

Lumiere: Ewan McGregor

Maestro Cadenza: Stanley Tucci

Madame Garderobe: Audra McDonald

Plumette: Gugu Mbatha-Raw

Cogsworth: Ian McKellen

Mrs. Potts: Emma Thompson

Chip Potts: Nathan Mack

Agathe: Hattie Morahan

Monsieur D'Arque: Adrian Schiller

Jean Potts: Gerard Horan

Clothilde: Haydn Gwynne

Pere Robert: Ray Fearon

Cuisinier: Clive Rowe

Chapeau: Thomas Padden

Stanley: Alexis Loizon

Tom: Jimmy Johnston

Dick: Dean Street

Tavern Keeper: Michael Jibson

Belle's Mother: Zoe Rainey

Young Maurice: Jolyon Coy

Young Prince: Rudi Goodman

The King: Henry Garrett

The Queen: Harriet Jones

Village Lass: Sophie Reid

Village Lass: Rafaelle Cohen

Village Lass: Carla Nella

Fishmonger: Tom Oakley

Jam Seller: Beth Willetts

Wood Carrier: Simone Sault

Bread Buyer: Mandy Montanez

Apothecary: Leo Andrew

Cheese Maker: Steven Butler

Barber: Daniel Ioannou

Baker: Dale Branston

Barmaid: Lynne Wilmot

Pretty Female Fishmonger: Jane Fowler

Vagrant: D.J. Bailey

Enchantress Beggar Woman: Rita Davies

Cheese Maker: Sharon Gomez

Baby Belle: Daisy Duczmal

School Boy: Harry Marcus

School Boy: Oscar Francisco

School Boy: Kai Gordon

School Boy: Tom Burgering

School Boy: Joey Brown

School Boy: Freddie Hunter

School Boy: Daniel Daszek-Green

School Boy: Samuel Brown

School Boy: Max Brophy

Washer Girl: Skye Lucia Degruttola

Little Girl: Lara Decaro

Little Girl: Gemma Fray

Little Girl​: Adelaide Morgan

Little Girl: Timia Julien-Box

Debutante: Sonoya Mizuno

Debutante: Abigayle Honeywill

Debutante: Jazz Peters

Debutante: Lily Frazer

Debutante: Stephanie Elstob

Debutante: Nicole O'Neill

Debutante: Cassie Clare

Debutante: Sophie Carmen-Jones

Debutante: Sophia Brown

Debutante: Leah West

Debutante: Naomi Weijand

Debutante: Jasmine Takacs

Debutante: Ruth Steele

Debutante: Lucy St Louis

Debutante: Katie Singh

Debutante: Kayla Radam

Debutante: Courtney Pruce

Debutante: Nicola Mooi

Debutante: Anna Momcilovic

Debutante: Samira Mighty

Debutante: Fiona McDonald

Debutante: Abiona Omonua

Debutante: Cassie Macmillian

Debutante: Emily Loumba

Debutante: Jennifer Leung

Debutante: Ella Kora

Debutante: Hannah Kenna-Thomas

Debutante: Billie Kay-Piper

Debutante: Shireen Jathoonia

Debutante: Blythe Jandoo

Debutante: Chelsea Inez

Debutante: Leah Hill

Debutante: Selina Hamilton

Debutante: Helen Gulstan

Debutante: Lucy Alexa Gilbert

Debutante: Cj Field

Debutante: Cordelia Farnworth

Debutante: Paige Drury-Lawrence

Debutante: Natalie Davis

Debutante: Tanya Cumberland

Debutante: Ava Brennan

Debutante: Daisy Boyles

Debutante: Holly Bluett

Debutante: Koko Basigara

Debutante: Sophie Atkins

Debutante: Gabby Antrobus

Debutante: Rhianne Alleyn

Debutante: Hayley Ainsley

Debutante: Danielle Acors

Debutante: Marina Abdeen

Male Villager: Nathan Vaughan Harris

Male Villager: Ben Clare

Male Villager: Ben Fox

Male Villager: Tim Stanley

Male Villager: Jody Hall

Female Villager: Rebecca Mckinnis

Female Villager: Dawn Buckland

Female Villager: Ellen O'Grady

Female Villager / Celebration Woman: Alison Jenkins

Female Villager / Celebration Woman: Ebony Molina

Female Villager / Celebration Woman: Nicola Keen

Fiddler: Freddie August

Fiddler: Phil Grannel

Apothecary's Patient: Jak Allen-Anderson

Stable Boy: William Bozier

Village Lass's Mother: Vivien Parry

Cheese Maker: Jacqui Jameson

Washer Woman: Norma Atallah

Washer Woman: Wendy Baldock

Butcher: Peter Challis

Cobbler: Sandy Strallen

Housewife: Jemma Alexander

Nasty Headmaster: Chris Andrew Mellon

Head Washer: Alison Harding

Flirtatious Farmer: Obioma Ugoala

Froufrou: Gizmo

Villager (uncredited): Alex Gillison

Villager (uncredited): Dan Trotter

Villager (uncredited): Marat Khairoullin

Village Woman (uncredited): Johanna Smitz

Village Woman (uncredited): Lindy Pieri

Village Gent (uncredited): Tyrone Love

Market Shopper (uncredited): Alona Leoine

Silversmith (uncredited): Richard Banks

Baker's Boy (uncredited): Jeremy Cave

Singing Villager (uncredited): Luke Fictitious

Village Lass (uncredited): Chloe Collingwood

Fishmonger / Villagewoman (uncredited): Isobel Hamilton

Village Woman / Barmaid (uncredited): Rossana Silva

Village Woman / Barmaid (uncredited): Crystal Compton

Village Man / Cage Seller / Lavender Seller (uncredited): Marlonde Pierre

Detective (uncredited): Paul De La Rosa

Debutante's Parent (uncredited): Clem So

Debutantes Mother (uncredited): Teresa Shaughnessy

Director: Bill Condon

Screenplay: Stephen Chbosky

Music: Alan Menken

Editor: Virginia Katz

Production Design: Sarah Greenwood

Screenstory: Linda Woolverton

Director of Photography: Tobias A. Schliessler

Producer: David Hoberman

Producer: Todd Lieberman

Casting: Lucy Bevan

Art Direction: James Foster

Art Direction: Nick Gottschalk

Art Direction: Elaine Kusmishko

Art Direction: Mike Stallion

Art Direction: Mark Swain

Art Direction: Ashley Winter

Art Department Coordinator: Heather Noble

Property Master: Dennis Wiseman

Construction Coordinator: Malcolm Roberts

Set Decoration: Katie Spencer

Costume Design: Jacqueline Durran

Casting Associate: Ruth Key

Script Supervisor: Kim Armitage

Armorer: Jon Baker

Armorer: Charles Bodycomb

Script Supervisor: Cathy Doubleday

Armory Coordinator: Ben Rothwell

Associate Choreographer: Nichola Treherne

Choreographer: Anthony Van Laast

Music Editor: Robin Morrison

Assistant Costume Designer: Andrea Cripps

Assistant Costume Designer: Sinead O'Sullivan

Costume Supervisor: Clare Spragge

Costume Illustrator: Geo Pavlov

Costume Coordinator: Caroline Fallon

Key Costumer: Steve O'Sullivan

Set Costumer: Chloe Reynolds

Set Costumer: Sekou Traore

Camera Operator: Stefan Stankowski

Camera Operator: Marc Covington

Camera Operator: Karina Silva

Camera Operator: Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond

Camera Operator: Mike Bulley

Steadicam Operator: Lorenzo Senatore

Gaffer: Lee Walters

Gaffer: Avelino Fernandez

Rigging Gaffer: Steve Kitchen

Still Photographer: Laurie Sparham

Second Unit Director of Photography: Dino Parks

Animation Supervisor: Spencer Cook

Animation Supervisor: Ian Blum

Animation Supervisor: Dale Newton

Animation Director: Jeremy Hollobon

Animation Director: Bruno Nicko

Lead Animator: Alessandro Ciucci

Lead Animator: Liz Bernard

Lead Animator: Chris Hurtt

Lead Animator: Christopher Mullins

CG Supervisor: Alan Woods

CG Supervisor: Alexandre Millet

CG Supervisor: Julian Hutchens

CG Supervisor: Ivan Andres Guerrero

VFX Editor: Barnes Wheeler

VFX Production Coordinator: Graham Martin

VFX Production Coordinator: Denise O'Neill

VFX Supervisor: Richard R. Hoover

Visual Effects Editor: Danny Singh

Visual Effects Editor: Angelica O'Brien

Visual Effects Producer: Sabrina Gagnon

Visual Effects Producer: Gayle Munro

Visual Effects Producer: Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Producer: David Derwin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kyle McCulloch

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kelly Port

Visual Effects Supervisor: Glen Pratt

Visual Effects Supervisor: David Piombino

Animatronics Designer: Martin Jago

Animatronics Designer: Rick Marr

Key Hair Stylist: Marc Pilcher

Makeup Artist: Sarah Kelly

Makeup Artist: Hannah Edwards

Wigmaker: Ray Marston

Wigmaker: Alex Rouse

Draughtsman: Sarah Ginn

Draughtsman: Richard Hardy

Draughtsman: Bethan Jones

Draughtsman: Quinn Robinson

Draughtsman: Ketan Waikar

Draughtsman: Catherine Whiting

Modeling: Annabelle Chevrier

Modeling: Patrick Comtois

Modeling: Chris Cook

Modeling: Marc Joubert-Nederveen

Modeling: Niels Peter Kaagaard

Key Grip: Kevin Fraser

Screenplay: Evan Spiliotopoulos

Co-Producer: Steve Gaub

Executive Producer: Don Hahn

Co-Producer: Jeremy Johns

Co-Producer: Jack Morrissey

Co-Producer: Greg Yolen

Co-Producer: Scott Alexander Young

Executive Producer: Jeffrey Silver

Executive Producer: Thomas Schumacher

Production Supervisor: David Cain

Additional Photography: Hannah Godwin

Production Supervisor: Hannah Godwin

Unit Production Manager: Jeremy Johns

Post Production Consulting: Todd London

Assistant Director: Lucy Cover

First Assistant Director: Dan Channing-Williams

Assistant Director: Lorenzo Bertolazzi

First Assistant Director: Barrie McCulloch

Assistant Director: Jack Scarisbrick

Third Assistant Director: Laura Jackson

Co-Producer: Alexander Young

Production Manager: Donald Dowd

Orchestrator: Michael W. Barry

Finance: Michele Tandy