Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Val Kilmer,Tommy Lee Jones,Jim Carrey,Nicole Kidman Batman Forever (1995) Joel Schumacher Batman 3,Batman 3,Batman Eternamente,b'tmn Lnzh,Batman 3,Batman Igaveseks,Batman Zauvijek,Batman Para Sempre,Batman Za Vedno,Batman 3 - Batman Forever,Batman 3,baeteumaen Po-ebeo,Batman Forever DC Comics,Polygram Filmed Entertainment,Warner Bros. Pictures,DC Entertainment United Kingdom,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Batman Forever (1995)
5.4 : 221,678 Votes

5.4 221,678

iMDb: Rating: 5.4 - 221,678 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy

Actors: Val Kilmer,Tommy Lee Jones,Jim Carrey,Nicole Kidman

Directors: Joel Schumacher

Production: DC Comics,Polygram Filmed Entertainment,Warner Bros. Pictures,DC Entertainment

Durasi:121 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 1995-06-16

Countries: United Kingdom,United States Of America

Nonton dan download Batman Forever (1995) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy | Negara: United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Val Kilmer,Tommy Lee Jones,Jim Carrey,Nicole Kidman | Sutradara: Joel Schumacher | Durasi: 121 min/Menit.

Bruce Wayne / Batman: Val Kilmer

Harvey Dent / Two-Face: Tommy Lee Jones

Edward Nygma / The Riddler: Jim Carrey

Dr. Chase Meridian: Nicole Kidman

Dick Grayson / Robin: Chris O'Donnell

Alfred Pennyworth: Michael Gough

Commissioner Gordon: Pat Hingle

Sugar: Drew Barrymore

Spice: Debi Mazar

Gossip Gerty: Elizabeth Sanders

Dr. Burton: Rene Auberjonois

Bank Guard: Joe Grifasi

Male Newscaster: Philip Moon

Female Newscaster: Jessica Tuck

Crime Boss Moroni: Dennis Paladino

Gang Leader: Don Wilson

Margaret: Kimberly Scott

Martha Wayne: Eileen Seeley

Executive: Michael Paul Chan

Assistant: Jon Favreau

Electronic Store Owner: Bob Zmuda

Teenage Girl: Rebecca Budig

Socialite: Ria Coyne

Young Bruce Wayne: Ramsey Ellis

Trapeze Act: Noby Arden

Girl On Corner #1: Maxine Jones

Girl On Corner #2: Terry Ellis

Girl On Corner #3: Cindy Herron

Girl On Corner #4: Dawn Robinson

Fred Stickley (uncredited): Ed Begley Jr.

Sen. Patrick Leahy (uncredited): Patrick Leahy

Director: Joel Schumacher

Producer: Tim Burton

Producer: Peter Macgregor-Scott

Original Music Composer: Elliot Goldenthal

Director of Photography: Stephen Goldblatt

Editor: Mark Stevens

Editor: Dennis Virkler

Casting: Mali Finn

Production Design: Barbara Ling

Makeup Artist: Ve Neill

Location Manager: Laura Sode-Matteson

Production Accountant: Jackie Brady Baugh

Characters: Bob Kane

Story: Lee Batchler

Story: Janet Scott Batchler

Screenplay: Akiva Goldsman

Associate Producer: Mitchell E. Dauterive

Executive Producer: Benjamin Melniker

Co-Producer: Kevin J. Messick

Executive Producer: Michael E. Uslan

First Assistant Director: William M. Elvin

Art Direction: Christopher Burian-Mohr

Art Direction: Joseph P. Lucky

Set Decoration: Cricket Rowland

Set Decoration: Elaine O'Donnell

Costume Design: Ingrid Ferrin

Costume Design: Bob Ringwood

Art Department Coordinator: Jill DuDeck

Assistant Art Director: Chas. Butcher

Construction Coordinator: Greg John Callas

Leadman: Chuck McSorley

Location Scout: Adam Baer

Painter: Sarah Ray

Production Illustrator: James Carson

Sculptor: Yarek Alfer

Set Designer: James R. Bayliss

Camera Operator: Michael A. Jones

First Assistant Camera: Robert Heine

Grip: Jim Gordon

Still Photographer: Ralph Nelson

Underwater Director of Photography: Conrad E. Palmisano

Costume Supervisor: Elaine Maser

Hairstylist: Barbara Lorenz

Key Hair Stylist: Yolanda Toussieng

Makeup Artist: Wade Daily

Set Dressing Artist: Kinney Booker

Armorer: Harry Lu

CG Supervisor: Terrence Masson

Craft Service: Nancy Mott

Dialect Coach: Carla Meyer

Digital Effects Supervisor: Kathy White

Driver: David Diaz

Makeup Effects: David LeRoy Anderson

Propmaker: Tony Chavez

Property Master: Brad Einhorn

Scenic Artist: Michael Denering

Set Medic: Anna Baltimore

Special Effects Coordinator: Thomas L. Fisher

Stunt Coordinator: Conrad E. Palmisano

Stunts: G.A. Aguilar

Systems Administrators & Support: Kevin Andrew Smith

Technical Supervisor: Philippe Gluckman

Transportation Captain: Dick Johnson

Transportation Coordinator: Craig Pinkard

Unit Production Manager: Ralph Burris

Unit Publicist: Michael Singer

Utility Stunts: Tony Angelotti

Video Assist Operator: Martin Weight

Visual Effects Editor: Miller Drake

Color Timer: Bob Putynkowski

Dialogue Editor: Sukey Fontelieu

Electrician: Jerry D. Knight

Lighting Supervisor: Jean M. Cunningham

Lighting Technician: Billy Craft

Casting Associate: Emily Schweber

Executive In Charge Of Production: James W. Kristoff

Production Coordinator: Tripp Hudson

Production Manager: Amy Harrington

Boom Operator: Carl Fischer

Assistant Sound Editor: Keith Bewick

Foley Editor: Michael Dressel

Music Editor: Zigmund Gron

Music Supervisor: Jolene Cherry

Orchestrator: Robert Elhai

Production Sound Mixer: Petur Hliddal

Sound Designer: Lance Brown

Sound Effects Editor: Gordon Ecker

Supervising Sound Editor: John Leveque

Animation Supervisor: Raman Hui

Digital Compositors: Joni Jacobson

Visual Effects Coordinator: David Wallace Allen

Visual Effects Producer: C. Marie Davis

Visual Effects Supervisor: Andrew Adamson

Storyboard: Chris Buchinsky

Dolby Consultant: Douglas Greenfield

Music Score Producer: Matthias Gohl

Assistant Makeup Artist: Buffy Zerefski

Costume Coordinator: Randy Gardell

Costumer: Brenda Donoho

Key Costumer: Dawn Y. Line

Key Set Costumer: Myron Baker

Additional Second Assistant Director: Eric Oliver

Second Assistant Director: Alan Edmisten

Second Second Assistant Director: Molly M. Mayeux

Second Unit Director: David Hogan

Assistant Property Master: Stephen Andrew Schwartz

Head Carpenter: Frank Didio

Title Designer: Anthony Goldschmidt

ADR Editor: Zack Davis

ADR Mixer: Troy Porter

ADR Recordist: Scott Houle

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Kevin E. Carpenter

Foley Artist: Hilda Hodges

Foley Mixer: Mary Jo Lang

Foley Recordist: Carolyn Tapp

Supervising ADR Editor: Fred Stafford

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Becky Sullivan

Special Effects Assistant: Robert W. King

Special Effects Technician: Donald Krause

VFX Artist: Tamara Waters

Visual Effects Assistant Editor: Kate Crossley

Visual Effects Camera: James Balsam

Visual Effects Compositor: Peter Sternlicht

VFX Director of Photography: Tim Angulo

Stunt Double: Mitchell Gaylord

Assistant Camera: Wayne Baker

Best Boy Grip: Hal Nelson

Dolly Grip: Antonio V. Garrido

Second Assistant Camera: Chris Holt

Assistant Editor: Adam Boome

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Project Manager: Stephen Sobisky

Assistant Location Manager: Valerie Y.O. Kim

Location Assistant: Will Benson

Conductor: Jonathan Sheffer

Music Consultant: Art Ford

Music Programmer: Michael Higham

Supervising Music Editor: Christopher Brooks

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Mike Amorelli

Chief Lighting Technician: James M. McEwen

Digital Effects Producer: Teresa Cheng

Effects Supervisor: Don Baker

First Assistant Accountant: Katie Zaslaw

Key Set Production Assistant: David Lanphier Jr.

Payroll Accountant: Richard Castro

Production Assistant: Jack Holland

Technical Advisor: Bob Yerkes