Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Paul Rudd,Evangeline Lilly,Michael Pena,Walton Goggins Ant-Man And The Wasp (2018) Peyton Reed Ant-Man 2,Omul Furnica Si Viespea,Ant-Man Y La Avispa,Ant-Man 2 - Ant-Man And The Wasp,Ant-Man 2 - Ant-Man Et La Guepe,Ant Man Et La Guepe Marvel Studios United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Ant-Man And The Wasp (2018)
7.1 : 253,640 Votes

7.1 253,640

iMDb: Rating: 7.1 - 253,640 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Comedy,Sci-Fi

Actors: Paul Rudd,Evangeline Lilly,Michael Pena,Walton Goggins

Directors: Peyton Reed

Production: Marvel Studios

Durasi:119 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 2018-07-04

Countries: United States Of America

Saat Scott Lang Mencoba Untuk Menyeimbangkan Hidupnya Sebagai Seorang Pahlawan Super Dan Seorang Ayah, Hope Van Dyne Dan Dr. Hank Pym Mempersiapkan Misi Baru Yang Mendesak Dan Membuat Ant-Man Bertarung Bersama-sama Dengan The Wasp Untuk Mengungkap Rahasi Dari Masa Lalu Mereka..

Scott Lang / Ant-Man: Paul Rudd

Hope Van Dyne / Wasp: Evangeline Lilly

Luis: Michael Pena

Sonny Burch: Walton Goggins

Paxton: Bobby Cannavale

Maggie: Judy Greer

Dave: T.I.

Kurt: David Dastmalchian

Ava Starr / Ghost: Hannah John-Kamen

Cassie: Abby Ryder Fortson

Jimmy Woo: Randall Park

Janet Van Dyne / Wasp: Michelle Pfeiffer

Dr. Bill Foster: Laurence Fishburne

Dr. Hank Pym: Michael Douglas

Uzman: Divian Ladwa

Anitolov: Goran Kostic

Knox: Rob Archer

Agent Stoltz: Sean Kleier

Agent Burleigh: Benjamin Byron Davis

Elihas Starr: Michael Cerveris

Catherine Starr: Riann Steele

Young Hank: Dax Griffin

Young Janet: Hayley Lovitt

Young Bill: Langston Fishburne

Young Ava: RaeLynn Bratten

Young Hope: Madeleine McGraw

Whale Boat Captain Daniel Goobler: Tim Heidecker

Shrinking Car Owner: Stan Lee

Fireman: Charles Justo

Elementary School Teacher: Brian Huskey

Agent Pearson: Suehyla El-Attar

Luis' Abuelita: Julia Vera

Tourist Wife: Jessica Winther

Tourist Husband: Norwood J. Cheek Jr.

Wharf Cop: Bryan Lugo

Nanny: Darcy Shean

Burch's Goon: Torrey Vogel

Burch's Goon: Simon Potter

Burch's SUV Driver: Jon Wurster

Burch's SUV Driver: Tom Scharpling

San Francisco News Announcer: Virginia Hamilton

San Francisco News Anchor: Natasha Zouves

Tourist (uncredited): Mika Kubo

Burch's Bodyguard (uncredited): Joshua Mikel

FBI Agent (uncredited): Chris Gann

Firefighter (uncredited): Sergio Briones

Flatbed Truck Driver (uncredited): Denney Pierce

Hot Jogger (uncredited): Vanessa Ross

Man On Pier (uncredited): Zachary Culbertson

Pier 39 Fisherman (uncredited): Steven Wiig

Prison Guard (uncredited): Timothy Carr

School Kid (uncredited): Sawyer Jones

SF Police (uncredited): Rick Richardson

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited): Benjamin Weaver

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited): Jamel Chambers

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited): Jennifer Black

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited): Sandra Dee Richardson

SF Street Pedestrian (uncredited): Tahseen Ghauri

SF SWAT Team Leader (uncredited): Dale Liner

Tourist (uncredited): John Ozuna

Tourist (uncredited): Marcella Bragio

Tourist (uncredited): Sophia Marcs

Tourist (uncredited): William W. Barbour

Whale Watcher (uncredited): Kevin Carscallen

Whale Watcher / Tourist (uncredited): Seth McCracken

Director: Peyton Reed

Producer: Kevin Feige

Executive Producer: Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer: Stephen Broussard

Executive Producer: Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer: Stan Lee

Executive Producer: Charles Newirth

Co-Producer: Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer: Lars P. Winther

Director of Photography: Dante Spinotti

Editor: Dan Lebental

Editor: Craig Wood

Casting: Sarah Finn

Production Design: Shepherd Frankel

Art Direction: Clint Wallace

Costume Design: Louise Frogley

Screenplay: Chris McKenna

Screenplay: Erik Sommers

Screenplay: Andrew Barrer

Screenplay: Gabriel Ferrari

Screenplay: Paul Rudd

Comic Book: Stan Lee

Comic Book: Larry Lieber

Comic Book: Jack Kirby

Art Direction: Rachel Block

Art Direction: Michael E. Goldman

Art Direction: Kiel Gookin

Art Direction: Calla Klessig

Supervising Art Director: Jay Pelissier

Art Direction: Domenic Silvestri

Set Decoration: Gene Serdena

Set Decoration: Christopher J. Wood

Hair Department Head: Jeri Baker

Hairstylist: Wyatt Belton

Key Hair Stylist: Kimberly Carlson

Makeup Artist: Hil Cook

Key Makeup Artist: Stephan Dupuis

Makeup Artist: Jillian Erickson

Hairstylist: Frances Mathias

Makeup Artist: Seidah Nichols

Makeup Artist: Valli O'Reilly

Makeup Artist: Bjorn Rehbein

Hairstylist: Kerrie Smith

Makeup Department Head: Heba Thorisdottir

Original Music Composer: Christophe Beck

Additional Music: Michael Paraskevas

Art Department Coordinator: Brittany Gutheim

Art Department Coordinator: Katharina Nimmervoll

Art Department Coordinator: Katrina Sainz

Art Department Coordinator: Ayesha Janmohammed

Art Department Coordinator: Melani Petrushkin

Assistant Art Director: Mari Lappalainen

Assistant Art Director: Julian Scalia

Assistant Art Director: Margaux Wilcox

Assistant Art Director: Colleen Larson

Assistant Art Director: Susan Alegria

Assistant Property Master: Melissa Harrison

Assistant Property Master: Anna Rogers

Assistant Property Master: William C. Martin

Assistant Property Master: James L. Eddy

Carpenter: Beau Anderson Sr.

Carpenter: James Crain

Carpenter: Julien Cote

Character Designer: Michael Kutsche

Concept Artist: Aleksi Briclot

Concept Artist: Stephen Schirle

Concept Artist: Tully Summers

Concept Artist: Kouji Tajima

Conceptual Design: Andy Chung

Construction Coordinator: John Hoskins

Construction Buyer: Luis G. Benavides

Graphic Designer: Clint Schultz

Graphic Designer: Shaquana Simmons

Leadman: Grant Samson

Leadman: Mike Helbig

On Set Dresser: Kemper Harris

On Set Dresser: Jaime Rosegren

Prop Designer: John Eaves

Property Master: Andrew M. Siegel

Propmaker: Jack Rogers

Props: Clark Grimes

Props: Nathan Longest

Props: Michael Luce

Props: Justyn David Miller

Scenic Artist: Ruth Mitchell

Scenic Artist: Shawn Bidinger

Set Decoration Buyer: Katie Childs

Set Decoration Buyer: Jenny Sandell

Set Decorating Coordinator: Jessica R. Jackson

Set Designer: Vincent Bates

Set Designer: Patrick Dunn-Baker

Set Designer: Tammy S. Lee

Set Designer: Jeff Markwith

Set Designer: Daniela Medeiros

Set Designer: Dean Wolcott

Set Dresser: A.J. Austin

Set Dresser: Sam Carter

Set Dresser: A.J. Caulfield

Set Dresser: Colton Comans

Set Dresser: Molly Ebner

Set Dresser: Duncan Fletcher

Set Dresser: Terry Hill

Set Dresser: Blade Ladish

Set Dresser: Robbie Sammons

Set Dresser: Scott Johnson

Set Dresser: Gregg Perez

Set Dresser: Christian Hoobyar

Set Dresser: Tyler Wallace

Set Dresser: Stewart D. Allen

Storyboard Artist: Myke Bakich

Storyboard Artist: Michael Anthony Jackson

Storyboard Artist: Thomas A. Nelson

Aerial Camera Technician: Jared Slater

Aerial Director of Photography: David B. Nowell

Drone Pilot: Michael Craig Ferguson

Generator Operator: Reid Andrews

Best Boy Electric: Scott Sprague

Best Boy Electric: Morten Petersen

Best Boy Electric: Spencer Mulcahy

Best Boy Grip: Riko Schatke

Best Boy Grip: Satoshi Yamazaki

Camera Operator: Christopher Duskin

Camera Operator: Onofrio Nino Pansini

Camera Operator: Christopher A. Schenck

Camera Operator: Peter Rosenfeld

Camera Operator: Stephen Buckingham

Camera Operator: Jeff Crumbley

Camera Production Assistant: Nastasia Humphries

Digital Imaging Technician: Daniele Colombera

Digital Imaging Technician: Jordan Harriman

Digital Imaging Technician: Brook Willard

Digital Imaging Technician: Tyler Blackwell

Second Unit Director of Photography: Igor Meglic

Dolly Grip: Andy Waldron

Dolly Grip: Kevin Cook

Drone Cinematographer: Phil Pastuhov

Drone Pilot: Kevin LaRosa Jr.

Electrician: Duke Duvauchelle

Electrician: Noah Eagle

Electrician: Raul Flores

Electrician: Dean Labossiere

Electrician: Kyle Lippincott

Electrician: Jonathan McKeown

Electrician: Chris Weigand

Electrician: Aaron Welch

Electrician: Ian Chriss

Electrician: Evan Davies

Electrician: Frank Helbig

Electrician: Todd Clark

Epk Camera Operator: Jeremy Emerman

First Assistant Camera: Haydn Pazanti

First Assistant Camera: Dennis Rogers

First Assistant Camera: Nino Neuboeck

First Assistant Camera: Robert M. Sagaser

First Assistant Camera: Manning Tillman

First Assistant "A" Camera: Brad Peterman

Gaffer: Rafael E. Sanchez

Gaffer: Harold Skinner

Gaffer: Kiva Knight

Gaffer: Joseph Harold Page

Key Grip: Alan Pickelsimer

Key Grip: Peter Chrimes

Key Rigging Grip: Brook Johnson

Lighting Technician: Jonathan Irizarry

Lighting Technician: John Jernigan

Lighting Technician: Sergio Munoz Jr.

Lighting Technician: Shaun Stallard

Lighting Technician: Ryan Thomas

Lighting Technician: Thomas McCarty

Lighting Technician: Cody Strong

Lighting Technician: George Sugar

Lighting Technician: Stephen Bacquet

Lighting Technician: Allen Mozo

Rigging Gaffer: Scott Graves

Rigging Gaffer: Mike Tyson

Rigging Gaffer: Paul Postal

Rigging Grip: Tigris Bergman

Rigging Grip: Gabriel Blain

Rigging Grip: Mauricio Cornejo

Rigging Grip: Christopher D. Miller

Rigging Grip: Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz Y Pino

Russian Arm Operator: Michael Jordan

Second Assistant Camera: Zsolt P. Haraszti

Second Assistant Camera: Aaron Kirby

Second Assistant Camera: Theresa Wong

Second Assistant Camera: Henry Nguyen

Second Assistant Camera: Nick Cannon

Second Assistant Camera: Victoria K. Warren

Second Assistant "A" Camera: Trey Twitty

Second Assistant "B" Camera: Thomas D. Lairson Jr.

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Nicholas Leone

Second Assistant "C" Camera: Daniel Wurschl

Steadicam Operator: Peter Rosenfeld

Still Photographer: Ben Rothstein

Video Assist Operator: Fred Duffer

Video Assist Operator: Adam Meadows

Video Assist Operator: Mark Polischeck

ADR Voice Casting: Barbara Harris

Casting Assistant: Adriana Del Valle

Casting Assistant: Molly Doyle

Casting Associate: Jason B. Stamey

Casting: Chase Paris

Extras Casting: Toni Avalos

Extras Casting: Alyssa Jacobson

Extras Casting: Brad Bittner

Extras Casting Assistant: Alexandra Di Giacomo

Additional Hairstylist: Shaquanta Green

Makeup Designer: Valli O'Reilly

2D Supervisor: Nicolas Borens

3D Artist: Lee Dexter

3D Artist: Wenceslao Herrera Garcia

3D Artist: Suzie Askham

3D Artist: Sebastien Beaulieu

3D Artist: Richard Boyle

3D Artist: Anthony Cabula

3D Artist: Chris Chadwick

3D Artist: Bruno Champagne

3D Artist: Marguerite Chantal

3D Artist: Maxime Cosseau

3D Artist: Samuel David

3D Artist: Martin De Coudenhove

3D Artist: Louis Desrochers

3D Artist: Guillermot Dupinet

3D Artist: Thomas Enjalbert

3D Artist: Guillaume Fabre

3D Artist: Eric Fortin

3D Artist: J. Ignacio Garrido

3D Artist: Mathieu Godin

3D Artist: Jamal Hajlaoui

3D Artist: Simon Irvine

3D Artist: Christophe Le Derout

3D Artist: Samuel Locas-Meilleur

3D Artist: Francisco Massanet

3D Artist: Tomoyo Matsuda

3D Artist: Pranay Meher

3D Artist: Eric Senecal

3D Artist: Masaya Sugimura

3D Artist: George Tatchell

3D Artist: Randy R. Tecson

3D Artist: Juan Francisco Valdivieso

3D Artist: Daniel Ruiz Vargas

3D Artist: Tom Wolstenholme

3D Artist: Phil Dakin

Animation Supervisor: Stephen Clee

Animation Supervisor: Pimentel A. Raphael

Animation Supervisor: Jeremy Stewart

Animation Supervisor: Kevin Martel

CG Supervisor: David Cunningham

CG Supervisor: Carlos-Christian Nickel

CG Supervisor: Daisuke Nagae

CG Supervisor: Alexandre Cancado

CG Supervisor: Andrew Zink

CG Supervisor: Matthias Winkler

Compositing Supervisor: Jay Cooper

Compositing Supervisor: Michael Porterfield

Compositing Supervisor: Francis Puthanangadi

Compositing Supervisor: Jennifer Giovanna Meire

Compositing Supervisor: Mark Braithwaite

Compositing Supervisor: Nicolas Leu

Compositing Supervisor: Micah Gallagher

Creature Technical Director: Steven Bills

Creature Technical Director: Avijit Das

Creature Technical Director: Eric Moliner

Creature Technical Director: Jonathan Bird

Creature Technical Director: Vincent Touache

Creature Technical Director: Jose Gloria

Key Animation: Alex Filipov

Lead Animator: Ngan Chung

Lead Animator: Shawn Miller

Lighting Artist: Tim Crowson

Lighting Artist: Yoann Schmid

Lighting Supervisor: Filippo Forno

Lighting Supervisor: Bora Dayioglu

Matchmove Supervisor: Santosh Kumar Dey

Matchmove Supervisor: Manickam Kathirvel

Matte Painter: Mark Orme

Matte Painter: Thaddeus Warren

Modeling: K.G. Ginu

Modeling: Nilesh Pobatti

Pipeline Technical Director: Joshua Robertson

Pipeline Technical Director: Felix Bucella

Pipeline Technical Director: Kolja Hubschmann

Pipeline Technical Director: Simon Ohler

Pipeline Technical Director: Yannic Schoof

Pipeline Technical Director: Esther Trilsch

Pipeline Technical Director: Ryan Albertson

Pipeline Technical Director: Dushyant Kashyap

Pipeline Technical Director: Nathan Rusch

Rigging Supervisor: Jim Su

Senior Animator: David Herfindahl

Senior Modeller: Mariana Gorbea

Stereoscopic Supervisor: Jason Bomstein

Stereoscopic Supervisor: Rohan Tirkey

Systems Administrators & Support: Kris Bieringa

Systems Administrators & Support: Laurent Le Mettez

Systems Administrators & Support: Jana Rexhausen

Systems Administrators & Support: Jeremie Sebban

Systems Administrators & Support: Johannes Vogt-Reimuth

Systems Administrators & Support: Alex Perlstrom

VFX Editor: Lenny Mesina

Visual Effects Compositor: Azra Alkan

Visual Effects Compositor: Austin Ramsey

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rachel Bianculli

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rebecca Burnett

Visual Effects Coordinator: Philip Cabana

Visual Effects Coordinator: Andrew Cheng

Visual Effects Coordinator: Brenna Dolan

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kristen Drewski

Visual Effects Coordinator: Rebecca Fair-Lien

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alex Conor Harrison

Visual Effects Coordinator: Djordje Jugovic

Visual Effects Coordinator: James Ledwell

Visual Effects Coordinator: Scott McPhate

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kaushik Metkar

Visual Effects Coordinator: Dennis Murillo

Visual Effects Coordinator: Daniel Paul Newman

Visual Effects Coordinator: Bastien Rivas

Visual Effects Coordinator: Sammy Shikaze

Visual Effects Coordinator: Connor Smith

Visual Effects Coordinator: Alison Luong

Visual Effects Coordinator: Heather Fischer

Visual Effects Coordinator: Eva Mularonek

Visual Effects Coordinator: Viktoria Rucker

Visual Effects Production Manager: Mat Thompson

Visual Effects Editor: Robert Drwila

Visual Effects Editor: Craig Sheppard

Visual Effects Editor: Rachel Erdos

Visual Effects Editor: John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor: Rachel Litz

Visual Effects Editor: Damien Di Toro

Visual Effects Producer: Susan Pickett

Visual Effects Producer: Monique Pollaehne

Visual Effects Producer: Chad Nixon

Visual Effects Producer: Adam Pere

Visual Effects Producer: Eric Kimelton

Visual Effects Producer: Cabral Rock

Visual Effects Producer: Michael Perdew

Visual Effects Producer: Gayle Munro

Visual Effects Producer: Marcus Goodwin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephane Ceretti

Visual Effects Supervisor: Doug Spilatro

Visual Effects Supervisor: Blaine Lougheed

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephane Paris

Visual Effects Supervisor: Alex Ongaro

Visual Effects Supervisor: Russell Earl

Visual Effects Supervisor: Dave Dalley

Visual Effects Supervisor: Trent Claus

Visual Effects Supervisor: Brendan Seals

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kevin Souls

Visual Effects Supervisor: Andrew Hellen

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jonathan Weber

Visual Effects Supervisor: Francois Dumoulin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Jelmer Boskma

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tony Villaflor

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Scott Hinkley

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gary Summers

Boom Operator: Jeffrey A. Humphreys

Boom Operator: Robert Vardaros

Boom Operator: Ben Greaves

Boom Operator: Fred Runner

Boom Operator: Will Loftin

Boom Operator: Jason C. Lewis

Dialogue Editor: Jacob Riehle

First Assistant Sound Editor: Lynn Sable

Foley Artist: Geoff Vaughan

Foley Editor: Willard Overstreet

Foley Supervisor: Christopher Flick

Boom Operator: Ian Bender

Sound Designer: David Farmer

Sound Designer: Shannon Mills

Sound Effects Editor: Lee Gilmore

Sound Effects Editor: Douglas Murray

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Orlando

Sound Mixer: Lee Orloff

Sound Mixer: Charles German

Sound Mixer: Christopher Mills

Sound Mixer: Peter J. Devlin

Sound Mixer: Scott Kinzey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Juan Peralta

Supervising Sound Editor: Addison Teague

Supervising Sound Editor: Katy Wood

Pyrotechnician: Scott Dwyer

Special Effects Coordinator: Joel Mitchell

Special Effects Supervisor: Daniel Sudick

Assistant Editor: Michael Goldberg

Assistant Editor: Montrice White

Assistant Editor: Joe Zappia

First Assistant Editor: Simon Morgan

Post Production Assistant: Kayley Kemp

Post Production Assistant: Allana Williams

Dialogue Coach: Bill McAdams Jr.

Marine Coordinator: Burke Beardsley

Script Supervisor: Hajar Mainl

Script Supervisor: Hannah Myvanwy Driscoll

Script Supervisor: Karen M. Cantley

Script Supervisor: Robin Meyers

Set Medic: Mark Bosia

Set Medic: Phillip Buckley

Studio Teacher: Lorri Bearbower

Studio Teacher: Letitia Hoaas

Travel Coordinator: Mimi N. McGreal

Unit Publicist: Carol McConnaughey

Unit Publicist: John M. Pisani

Conductor: Tim Davies

Music Coordinator: Shannon Murphy

Music Editor: Tanya Noel Hill

Music Editor: Fernand Bos

Music Supervisor: Dave Jordan

Music Supervisor: Daniel Burnette

Musician: Roger Linley

Musician: Steve Mair

Musician: Laurence Ungless

Orchestrator: Lorenzo Carrano

Orchestrator: Jeremy Levy

Orchestrator: Andres Montero

Orchestrator: Jordan Seigel

Supervising Music Editor: Steve Durkee

Transportation Coordinator: Dan Marrow

Transportation Captain: John Lybrand

Transportation Captain: Anthony R. Sacco

Transportation Co-Captain: Daniel Davis

Assistant Location Manager: RaShawn Cash

Assistant Location Manager: Aubrey DeVaney

Assistant Location Manager: Willard Pennington

Assistant Location Manager: Darrick Chan

Assistant Location Manager: Rashod Edwards

Location Assistant: Nick DaLonzo

Location Assistant: Mariah Hall

Location Assistant: Jessica Lee Malloure

Location Assistant: Jonathan Wymer

Location Coordinator: Kirsten Cornay

Location Manager: Dan Cooley

Location Manager: Matthew Riutta

Location Production Assistant: Liza-Anne Cabral

Location Production Assistant: Ismael Castillo

Location Production Assistant: David Tennyson Thompson

Location Production Assistant: Taylor Whitehouse

Location Production Assistant: Sara Anders

Ager/Dyer: Ian Churchill

Ager/Dyer: Stephanie Herrera

Assistant Costume Designer: Jo Kissack

Costume Illustrator: Christian Cordella

Costume Supervisor: Carlane Passman

Costumer: Allison Cirbus

Costumer: Deb Downing

Costumer: Sarah Elizabeth Grant

Costumer: Annika Emma Lawrence

Costumer: Tamara Silbert

Costumer: Raina Storer

Key Costumer: Anthony Almaraz

Key Costumer: Jeanie Baker

Key Costumer: Tom Cummins

Key Costumer: Betsy Glick

Key Costumer: Bob Moore Jr.

Set Costumer: Sarah Anderson

Set Costumer: Charelle Bronson

Set Costumer: Parrish Kennington

Set Costumer: Kelly Errigo Mason

Set Costumer: Lily Scott

Set Costumer: Addy Steigerwalt

Set Costumer: Mike Lutz

Set Costumer: Allison E. Cohen

Set Costumer: Valerie White

Producer: Stephen Broussard

Foley Mixer: Blake Collins

Stunts: Eddie Yansick

Visual Development: Andy Park