Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Nicole Kidman,Sean Penn,Catherine Keener,Jesper Christensen The Interpreter (2005) Sydney Pollack Shuang Mian Fan Yi,Tolk,I Diermineas,Prevoditeljica,Prevodilac,Tolken,Tolken,L'interprete Mirage Enterprises,Universal Pictures,StudioCanal,Working Title Films,Misher Films,Motion Picture JOTA Produktions France,Germany,United Kingdom,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

The Interpreter (2005)
6.4 : 93,485 Votes

6.4 93,485

iMDb: Rating: 6.4 - 93,485 Votes

Genre: Crime,Mystery,Thriller

Actors: Nicole Kidman,Sean Penn,Catherine Keener,Jesper Christensen

Directors: Sydney Pollack

Production: Mirage Enterprises,Universal Pictures,StudioCanal,Working Title Films,Misher Films,Motion Picture JOTA Produktions

Durasi:128 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 2005-04-08

Countries: France,Germany,United Kingdom,United States Of America

Nonton dan download The Interpreter (2005) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Crime,Mystery,Thriller | Negara: France,Germany,United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Nicole Kidman,Sean Penn,Catherine Keener,Jesper Christensen | Sutradara: Sydney Pollack | Durasi: 128 min/Menit.

Silvia Broome: Nicole Kidman

Tobin Keller: Sean Penn

Dot Woods: Catherine Keener

Nils Lud: Jesper Christensen

Philippe: Yvan Attal

Dr. Zuwanie: Earl Cameron

Kuman-Kuman: George Harris

Marcus: Michael Wright

Police Chief Lee Wu: Clyde Kusatsu

Rory Robb: Eric Keenleyside

Simon Broome: Hugo Speer

Mo: Maziyar Jobrani

Doug: Yusuf Gatewood

Ajene Xola: Curtiss Cook

Jean Gamba: Byron Utley

FBI Agent King: Robert Clohessy

FBI Agent Lewis: Terry Serpico

G.A. President: Vladimir Bibic

Charlie Russell: David Zayas

Himself: Pat Kiernan

News Reporter: Margot Staub

Director: Sydney Pollack

Producer: Tim Bevan

Producer: Eric Fellner

Executive Producer: Anthony Minghella

Director of Photography: Darius Khondji

Editor: William Steinkamp

Casting: Ellen Lewis

Casting: Juliet Taylor

Production Design: Jon Hutman

Original Music Composer: James Newton Howard

Executive Producer: Sydney Pollack

Author: Scott Frank

Author: Steven Zaillian

Author: Charles Randolph

Story: Martin Stellman

Story: Brian Ward

Executive Producer: G. Mac Brown

Co-Producer: Liza Chasin

Co-Producer: Debra Hayward

Producer: Kevin Misher

Co-Producer: Nicci Perrow

Co-Producer: Michael E. Steele

Line Producer: Jennifer J. Thomas

Supervising Art Director: W. Steven Graham

Art Direction: Zack Grobler

Art Direction: Tom Warren

Set Decoration: Beth A. Rubino

Costume Design: Sarah Edwards

Art Department Assistant: Philip Da Rocha Antunes

Art Department Coordinator: Amiee Clark

Assistant Art Director: Doug Huszti

Construction Coordinator: Ken Nelson

Leadman: Timothy Metzger

Location Scout: Laura Berning

Set Designer: William Cheng

Additional Camera: Wayne Paull

Camera Operator: Craig Haagensen

First Assistant Camera: Eric Swanek

Key Grip: Mitchell Andrew Lillian

Grip: Joseph Abbatecola

Aerial Camera: Dylan Goss

Steadicam Operator: Andrew Casey

Still Photographer: Phil Bray

Assistant Costume Designer: Sue Gandy

Costume Supervisor: Donna Maloney

Hairstylist: Qodi Armstrong

Key Hair Stylist: Angel De Angelis

Makeup Artist: Felice Diamond

Seamstress: Laurie Buehler

Set Costumer: Pam Aaron

Set Dressing Artist: Shannon Canfield

Carpenter: Ron Petagna

Craft Service: Joseph Keyes

Dialect Coach: Carla Meyer

Camera Loader: Rebecca Venezia

Post Production Supervisor: Ruth Hasty

Property Master: Diana Burton

Scenic Artist: Stephen Caldwell

Security: Terry McAllister

Set Production Assistant: Amy V. Dewhurst

Stand In: Brother Eden Douglas

Stunt Coordinator: Jery Hewitt

Stunts: Bill Anagnos

Transportation Co-Captain: Timothy Shannon

Transportation Coordinator: Mark Van Alstyne

Transportation Captain: James Patrick Whalen Jr.

Unit Production Manager: Carol Cuddy

Unit Publicist: Larry Kaplan

Video Assist Operator: Nils Johnson

First Assistant Director: David McGiffert

Script Supervisor: Dianne Dreyer

Dialogue Editor: Benjamin Beardwood

Editorial Production Assistant: Banner Gwin

First Assistant Editor: Gershon Hinkson

Best Boy Electric: Tom Percarpio

Electrician: Peter Colavito

Gaffer: John W. DeBlau

Rigging Gaffer: Charles Meere III

Rigging Grip: Ron Engler

Casting Associate: Jennifer Euston

Executive In Charge Of Production: Michelle Wright

Location Manager: James D. Lee

Production Accountant: Tamara Bally

Production Coordinator: Patty Willett

Production Manager: Joao Ribeiro

Researcher: Brainerd Taylor

ADR Supervisor: Jessica Gallavan

Boom Operator: Andrew Schmetterling

First Assistant Sound Editor: Carmen Flores De Tanis

Music Editor: David Olson

Orchestrator: Pete Anthony

Production Sound Mixer: Danny Michael

Scoring Mixer: Shawn Murphy

Sound Editor: Christopher S. Aud

Sound Effects Editor: Michael Babcock

Sound Mixer: Nico Louw

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Michael Keller

Supervising Sound Editor: Scott Hecker

Digital Compositors: Craig Mathieson

Special Effects Supervisor: R. Bruce Steinheimer

Visual Effects: L. Patrick McCormack

Visual Effects Coordinator: Patrick D. Hurd

Visual Effects Producer: Michelle Eisenreich

Visual Effects Supervisor: Thad Beier

Makeup Artist: Don Kozma

Assistant Makeup Artist: Danielle Masterson

Costumer: Debbe DuPerrieu

Additional Second Assistant Director: Betsy Friedman

Second Second Assistant Director: Tudor Jones

Second Unit Director: David M. Dunlap

Assistant Property Master: Anthony Baldasare

Graphic Designer: Susan A. Burig

Storyboard Artist: John Davis

Swing: Paulo Luis

Title Designer: Garson Yu

ADR Editor: Joe Dorn

ADR Mixer: Greg Steele

ADR Recordist: Greg Zimmerman

Foley Artist: Gary A. Hecker

Foley Supervisor: Mark Pappas

Utility Sound: Jerry Yuen

Special Effects Technician: Martin Lourens

2D Supervisor: Jonathan Robinson

Stunt Driver: Jon Braver

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Jonathan Beck

Assistant Camera: Daniel Feighery

Best Boy Grip: Charlie Marroquin

Dolly Grip: Rick Marroquin

Focus Puller: Lars Cox

Second Assistant Camera: Michael Cambria

Casting Assistant: Julie Schubert

Wardrobe Supervisor: Kate Edwards

Assistant Editor: Jason Joseph

Associate Editor: Brett Lavinthal

Colorist: Catherine Pantazopoulos

Digital Color Timer: Anthony Harris

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Donnie Creighton

Assistant Location Manager: Damon Michael Gordon

Location Assistant: Carlos A. Acosta

Location Coordinator: Jessica Archer

Conductor: Pete Anthony

Music Arranger: Mel Wesson

Music Consultant: Kirsten Errington

Music Coordinator: Alexandra Hill

Music Programmer: Alex Kharlamov

Supervising Music Editor: Jim Weidman

Additional Production Assistant: Mark De Pace

Aerial Coordinator: Peter McKernan

Assistant Production Coordinator: Mark Hagerman

Extras Casting: Sylvia Fay

First Assistant Accountant: Sara Holmes

Key Production Assistant: Dawn Bridgewater

Key Rigging Grip: James Boniece

Key Set Production Assistant: Matthew Mason

Payroll Accountant: Penni Smith

Production Assistant: Eric Borja

Production Secretary: Philip DeRise

Pyrotechnician: Rick Thompson

Rotoscoping Artist: Fatima Mojaddidy

Second Assistant Accountant: Santena Jenaris King Clough