Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Nonton Alexander (2004) Direct by Oliver Stone. Actors Colin Farrell,Angelina Jolie,Val Kilmer,Jared Leto. Alexander (2004) . Nagy Sandor, Ya Li Shan Da Di,Alexander: Alejandro Magno,Aleksand"r,Aleksander,Aleksandar Veliki,Eskandar E Maghdooni,Alexandru,Aleksandrs Lielais,Alejandro Magno,Oleksandr,Alexander Revisited: The Final Cut,Alejandro Magno,Alexander The Great . WR
X

Watch Trailler Alexander (2004)

Nonton Cinema Alexander (2004) Subtitle Indonesia - Cinema yg memiliki judul Alexander (2004) ini di sutradarai oleh Oliver Stone director yang sudah malang melintang membuat Movie paling terkenal. Box Office ini memiliki genre Action, Adventure, Biography, Drama, History, Romance, War sehingga sangat keren untuk di tonton . Film ini berdurasi 175 min yang juga sangatlah menarik buat di simak. Film yang berjudul Alexander (2004) amat sangat bagus untuk di saksikan , karena di mainkan oleh Colin Farrell, Angelina Jolie, Val Kilmer, Jared Leto. Box Office di buat di negara France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, United Kingdom, United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

Alexander (2004)
5.6/10 Votes 155,210

Nonton dan download Alexander (2004) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Biography,Drama,History,Romance,War | Negara: France,Germany,Italy,Netherlands,United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Colin Farrell,Angelina Jolie,Val Kilmer,Jared Leto | Sutradara: Oliver Stone | Durasi: 175 min/Menit.

Film ini mempunyai ratting sekitar 5.6 dari 155,210 menunjukkan bahwa , Box Office ini sangatlah di tunggu para penonton . Film ini di sudah buat pada tanggal 2019-08-04 15:47:29 dan sudah bisa di saksikan oleh semua viewers dari 2019-08-04 15:47:29 Movie ini adalah Film yang di nantikan oleh viewers dengan genrenya paling utama di negara asalnya yaitu France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, United Kingdom, United States Of America. langung simak saja Box Office ini & jangan lupa bagikan url ini ke kerabat kamu sebagai bingkisan untuk admin salam Anandya pada (2019-08-04 15:47:29).jangan lalaijuga jangan lupa untuk bagikan url Box Office Alexander (2004) Subtitle Indo ini ke sobat kamu di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Alexander: Colin Farrell

Olympias: Angelina Jolie

Philip: Val Kilmer

Hephaistion: Jared Leto

Cassander: Jonathan Rhys Meyers

Old Ptolemy: Anthony Hopkins

Child Alexander: Jessie Kamm

Aristotle: Christopher Plummer

Young Alexander: Connor Paolo

Young Hephaistion: Patrick Carroll

Young Nearchus: Peter Williamson

Young Cassander: Morgan Christopher Ferris

Young Ptolemy: Robert Earley

Young Perdiccas: Aleczander Gordon

Parmenion: John Kavanagh

Cleitus: Gary Stretch

Roxane: Rosario Dawson

Roxane's Father: Feodor Atkine

Pausanius: Toby Kebbell

Nurse: Fiona O'Shaughnessy

Greek Officer: Laird Macintosh

Bagoas: Francisco Bosch

Perdiccas: Neil Jackson

Leonnatus: Garrett Lombard

Polyperchon: Chris Aberdein

Crateros: Rory McCann

Darius III: Raz Degan

Philotas: Joseph Morgan

Scribe: David Bedella

Wrestling Trainer: Brian Blessed

Eurydice: Marie Meyer

Attalus: Nick Dunning

Ptolemy: Elliot Cowan

Antigonus: Ian Beattie

Nearchus: Denis Conway

Campfire Soldier: Michael Dixon

Omen Reader: Tim Pigott-Smith

Persian Prince: Erol Sander

Bactrian Commander: Stephane Ferrara

Dying Soldier: Tadhg Murphy

Stateira: Annelise Hesme

Persian Chamberlain: Tsouli Mohammed

Attalus' Henchman: Rab Affleck

Roxane Dancer: Michelle Lukes

Roxane Dancer: Gillian Grueber

Roxane Dancer: Anjali Mehra

Bagoas Dancer: Benny Maslov

Bagoas Dancer: Monica Zamora

Bagoas Dancer: Monica Perego

Bagoas Dancer: Tania Matos

Bagoas Dancer: Marta Barahona

Porus: Bin Bunluerit

Director: Oliver Stone

Original Music Composer: Vangelis

Director of Photography: Rodrigo Prieto

Production Design: Jan Roelfs

Costume Design: Jenny Beavan

Set Decoration: Jim Erickson

Screenplay: Oliver Stone

Screenplay: Christopher Kyle

Screenplay: Laeta Kalogridis

Producer: Moritz Borman

Producer: Jon Kilik

Producer: Thomas Schuhly

Producer: Iain Smith

Producer: Oliver Stone

Editor: Yann Herve

Editor: Thomas J. Nordberg

Editor: Gladys Joujou

Editor: Alex Marquez

Producer: Tabrez Noorani

Producer: Santa Pestonji

Line Producer: Pravesh Sahni

Executive Producer: Matthias Deyle

Executive Producer: Pierre Grunstein

Executive Producer: Aslan Nadery

Executive Producer: Paul Rassam

Executive Producer: Volker Schauz

Co-Producer: Hans De Weers

Associate Producer: Leonard Glowinski

Casting: Kerry Barden

Casting: Mark Bennett

Casting: Billy Hopkins

Casting: Suzanne Smith

Casting: Lucinda Syson

Art Direction: Lek Chaiyan Chunsuttiwat

Art Direction: Stephane Cressend

Art Direction: Desmond Crowe

Art Direction: James Lewis

Art Direction: Kathleen Lorden

Art Direction: Kevin Phipps

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Costume Supervisor: Rosemary Burrows

Greensman: Ian Whiteford

Supervising Art Director: Jonathan McKinstry

Set Designer: Lotta Wolgers

Construction Coordinator: Youssef Abagourram

Art Department Coordinator: Katie Gabriel

Assistant Art Director: Abdellah Baadil

Assistant Art Director: Claudio Campana

Assistant Art Director: Frederic Evard

Assistant Art Director: Aziz Hamichi

Assistant Art Director: Christian Huband

Assistant Art Director: Tom Still

Scenic Artist: Tommy Jolliffe

Scenic Artist: Nicky Kaill

Sculptor: Emma Hanson

Sculptor: Colin Jackman

Construction Coordinator: Andy Evans

Leadman: Mohamed Rakaa

ADR & Dubbing: Andre Dias

Supervising Sound Editor: Wylie Stateman

Supervising Sound Editor: Jean Goudier

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Chris David

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Alek Goosse

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Bruno Tarriere

Visual Effects Producer: Aurelia Abate

Visual Effects Producer: Joyce Menger

Visual Effects Producer: Kilou Picard

Visual Effects Editor: Andy Stevens

Visual Effects Supervisor: John Scheele

Visual Effects Supervisor: Elliott Jobe

Visual Effects Supervisor: Rudi Holzapfel

Visual Effects Supervisor: Sebastien Drouin

Visual Effects Supervisor: Stephane Ceretti

Stunt Coordinator: Gary Powell

Still Photographer: Jaap Buitendijk

Camera Operator: Ian Foster

Steadicam Operator: George Richmond

Camera Operator: George Richmond

Gaffer: John Higgins

Music Editor: Will Kaplan

Transportation Coordinator: Arthur Dunne

Transportation Coordinator: Hicham Regragui

Choreographer: Piers Gielgud

Script Supervisor: Julie Brown

Stunts: Sean Button

Co-Executive Producer: Gianni Nunnari

Co-Executive Producer: Fernando Sulichin

Associate Producer: Robert S. Wilson

Hair Designer: Jan Archibald

Key Hair Stylist: Barbara Taylor

Makeup Designer: Jeremy Woodhead

Makeup Artist: Paula Price

Makeup Artist: Deborah Jarvis

Makeup Artist: Rebecca Cole

Wigmaker: Stephanie Hovette

Animation Supervisor: Olivier Pron

Casting Associate: Deborah Maxwell Dion

Assistant Costume Designer: Mari-An Ceo

Assistant Costume Designer: Stephen Miles

Script Supervisor: Sue Field

Helicopter Camera: John Marzano

Rigging Gaffer: Wayne Leach

Foley: Francois Lepeuple

Associate Producer: Michael Maker

Art Department Assistant: Saida Elidrissi

Location Scout: Winston Azzopardi

Painter: Larry Gooch

Conceptual Illustrator: Julian Caldow

Additional Photography: Danny Hiele

Additional Camera: Berto

First Assistant Camera: Olivier Fortin

Grip: Malcolm Huse

Hairstylist: Zoe Clare Brown

Prosthetic Makeup Artist: Norman Baillie

Set Dressing Artist: Mustapha Haouas

Carpenter: Warren Lever

CG Supervisor: Nicolas Aithadi

Driver: Carl Isherwood

Post Production Supervisor: Cyril Contejean

Propmaker: Wesley Peppiatt

Set Production Assistant: Phattana Sansumran

Software Engineer: Boris Dores

Stand In: David House

Transportation Captain: Mustapha Ismaili Alaoui

Unit Production Manager: Sarah Bradshaw

Utility Stunts: Paul Hornsby

Assistant Director: Simon Warnock

Color Timer: Kurt Smith

Digital Intermediate: Olivier Chiavassa

Best Boy Electric: Kevin Edland

Electrician: Eugene Grobler

Lighting Technician: Paul Kelly

Executive In Charge Of Production: Kurt P. Galvao

Location Manager: Said Andam

Production Accountant: Sarah Trowse

Production Coordinator: Mona Benjamin

Production Manager: Karim Abouobayd

Production Supervisor: Nicolas Bonnell

Publicist: Michael Singer

Boom Operator: Samuel Cohen

Assistant Sound Editor: Julien Bourdeau

Music Supervisor: Budd Carr

Orchestrator: Nic Raine

Production Sound Mixer: Jean-Paul Mugel

Sound Editor: Frederic Attal

Digital Compositors: Lucie Bories

Special Effects Supervisor: Dave Bonneywell

Visual Effects: Pierre Michel-Estival

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laetitia Beaujard

Motion Capture Artist: Tom Carrick

Visual Effects Art Director: David Allday

Sound: Nourdine Zaoui

Creative Producer: Enfys Dickinson

Unit Manager: Jonathan Hook

Property Master: David Balfour

Second Unit Director of Photography: Jonathan Taylor

Dialogue Editor: Anne Delacour

Dialogue Editor: Alain Feat

Sound Recordist: Damien Lazzerini

Sound Recordist: Greggory Poncelet

Sound Recordist: Julien Perez

Local Casting: Rebecca Roper

Local Casting: Juliette Menager

Clapper Loader: Sam Barnes

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Costume Assistant: Rachid Aadassi

Costume Coordinator: Dulcie Scott

Costume Illustrator: Anthony Leonardi III

Costumer: Hassan Iken

Hairdresser: Colin Jamison

Key Costumer: Lizz Wolf

Second Assistant Director: Yann Mari Faget

Second Second Assistant Director: Iain Lawrence

Second Unit Director: Dale Dye

Third Assistant Director: Mohamed Achaour

Construction Buyer: Robert Allen

Daily Grip: Matt Lopez-Dias

Draughtsman: Heidi Gibb

Dressing Prop: Gary Dawson

Storyboard Artist: Martin Asbury

Textile Artist: Sarah Shepherd

Title Designer: Philippe Soeiro

ADR Editor: Iain Eyre

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

ADR Recordist: Alexander Beddow

Assistant Dialogue Editor: Capucine Courau

Foley Artist: Francois Lepeuple

Foley Mixer: Eric Bonnard

Sound Assistant: Vincent Cosson

Sound Effects Designer: Ken Yasumoto

Supervising ADR Editor: Paul Conway

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Katia Boutin

Special Effects Technician: Alistair Anderson

Visual Effects Editor: Tim Pounds-Cornish

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Benjamin Darras

Stunt Double: Rowley Irlam

Additional Grip: Warwick Drucker

Assistant Camera: Rene Adefarasin

Camera Car: Adrian Borg Ghigo

Camera Trainee: David Churchyard

Data Wrangler: Andrew Baggarley

Focus Puller: Chas Bain

Libra Head Technician: Tim Dean

ADR Voice Casting: Louis Elman

Casting Assistant: Piyanit Amphawat

Wardrobe Assistant: Brendan Handscombe

Wardrobe Supervisor: Mutita Na Songkla

Assistant Editor: Aurelie Bensoussan

Colorist: Yvan Lucas

Editorial Consultant: Mike Thomas

Post Production Coordinator: Suzanne Gilbert

Assistant Location Manager: Adil Abdelwahab

Conductor: Nic Raine

Music Arranger: Vangelis

Music Coordinator: Rebecca Gatrell

Accountant: Sana El Kilali

Animal Coordinator: Gill Raddings

Animal Wrangler: Smart Sumalee

Assistant Accountant: Aziz Bousfiha

Assistant Production Coordinator: Phyl Allarie

Assistant Unit Manager: Majid Aoulad Abdellah

Compositing Supervisor: Kat Szuminska

Dialogue Coach: Catherine Charlton

Generator Operator: Paul Holley

Head of Production: Michael Elson

Matte Painter: Arnaud Pecqueur

Pilot: Marc Wolff

Production Assistant: Hassan Aridal

Production Executive: Dan Maag

Production Runner: Matthew Lee

Researcher: Kathleen Lorden

Set Runner: Helen Chapman

Supervising Armorer: Richard Hooper