Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Michael J. Fox,Christopher Lloyd,Lea Thompson,Elisabeth Shue Back To The Future Part II (1989) Robert Zemeckis Back To The Future 2,Back To The Future II,Volver Al Futuro 2,Back To The Future Part 2,Ritorno Al Futuro II, Hui Dao Wei Lai2,bhzrh L'tyd 2,Paradox,Back To The Future 2 (1989),Regreso Al Futuro II,Retour Vers Le Futur 2,Ritorno Al Futuro 2,Volver Al Futuro II,Retour Vers Le Futur Partie II,Atgal I Ateiti II,Vrnitev V Prihodnost 2,Nazad V Budusee 2,Nazad V Budusee II,Back To The Future 02 - Back To The Future Part II,ppaeg Tu Deo Pyuchyeo 2,Volver Al Futuro 2,Zuruck In Die Zukunft II,Zuruck In Die Zukunft Teil 2,Regresso Ao Futuro II U-Drive Productions,Universal Pictures,Amblin Entertainment United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Back To The Future Part II (1989)
7.8 : 431,706 Votes

7.8 431,706

iMDb: Rating: 7.8 - 431,706 Votes

Genre: Adventure,Comedy,Sci-Fi

Actors: Michael J. Fox,Christopher Lloyd,Lea Thompson,Elisabeth Shue

Directors: Robert Zemeckis

Production: U-Drive Productions,Universal Pictures,Amblin Entertainment

Durasi:108 min

Quality:  HD720

Tahun Rilis: 1989-11-22

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Back To The Future Part II (1989) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Comedy,Sci-Fi | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Michael J. Fox,Christopher Lloyd,Lea Thompson,Elisabeth Shue | Sutradara: Robert Zemeckis | Durasi: 108 min/Menit.

Marty McFly Sr. / Marty McFly Jr. / Marlene McFly: Michael J. Fox

Dr. Emmett Brown: Christopher Lloyd

Lorraine: Lea Thompson

Jennifer Parker / Jennifer McFly: Elisabeth Shue

Mr. Strickland: James Tolkan

George McFly: Jeffrey Weissman

3-D: Casey Siemaszko

Match: Billy Zane

Spike: Darlene Vogel

Video Game Boy: Elijah Wood

Whitey: Jason Scott Lee

Data: Ricky Dean Logan

Terry: Charles Fleischer

Skinhead: J.J. Cohen

Needles: Flea

Western Union Man: Joe Flaherty

Biff Tannen Museum Narrator (voice): Neil Ross

Dad: Al White

Biff Tannen / Griff: Thomas F. Wilson

'Michael Jackson' Video Waiter: E. Casanova Evans

'Ronald Reagan' Video Waiter: Jay Koch

'Ayatollah Khomeini' Video Waiter: Charles Gherardi

Video Game Boy: John Thornton

Hoverboard Girl #1: Theo Schwartz

Hoverboard Girl #2: Lindsey Whitney Barry

Antique Store Saleswoman: Judy Ovitz

Officer Foley: Stephanie Williams

Cab Driver: Marty Levy

Fujitsu: Jim Ishida

Loretta: Nikki Birdsong

Mom: Junior Fann

Harold: Shaun Hunter

Bum: George Buck Flower

Jacuzzi Girl #1: Tamara Carrera

Jacuzzi Girl #2: Tracy Dali

Basketball Kid #1: Jennifer Brown

Basketball Kid #2: Irina Cashen

Basketball Kid #3: Angela Greenblatt

Basketball Kid #4: Cameron Moore

Basketball Kid #5: Justin Mosley Spink

Babs: Lisa Freeman

Radio Sportscaster (voice): John Erwin

Marvin Berry: Harry Waters

Starlighter: Jr.

Starlighter: David Harold Brown

Starlighter: Tommy Thomas

Starlighter: Lloyd L. Tolbert

CPR Kid: Granville 'Danny' Young

Einstein: Wesley Mann

George McFly (archive Footage): Freddie

Dance Extra (uncredited): Crispin Glover

King Neptune (uncredited): Todd Blood

Goldie Wilson III (uncredited): Sean Michael Fish

(uncredited): Donald Fullilove

Officer Reese (uncredited): Annette May

: Mary Ellen Trainor

Director: Robert Zemeckis

Producer: Neil Canton

Producer: Bob Gale

Director of Photography: Dean Cundey

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Production Design: Rick Carter

Casting: Mike Fenton

Casting: Valorie Massalas

Casting: Judy Taylor

Editor: Harry Keramidas

Editor: Arthur Schmidt

Screenplay: Bob Gale

Characters: Robert Zemeckis

Story: Robert Zemeckis

Characters: Bob Gale

Executive Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Executive Producer: Frank Marshall

Executive Producer: Steven Spielberg

Story: Bob Gale

Art Direction: Margie Stone McShirley

Set Decoration: Linda DeScenna

Costume Design: Joanna Johnston

Hairstylist: Dorothy Byrne

Hairstylist: Hazel Catmull

Hairstylist: Allen Payne

Makeup Artist: Nancy J. Hvasta Leonardi

Makeup Artist: Ellis Burman Jr.

Associate Producer: Steve Starkey

Video Assist Operator: Steve Irwin

ADR Supervisor: Larry Singer

Still Photographer: Ralph Nelson

ADR Editor: Mary Andrews

Assistant Art Director: Lynn Christopher

Construction Coordinator: Walt Hadfield

Construction Foreman: Jerry Sargent

Greensman: Larry Lennert

Leadman: Tom McCown

Painter: Cary Conway

Production Illustrator: Jonas David

Set Designer: Beverli Eagan

Standby Painter: Jerry Gadette

Additional Camera: Casey Hotchkiss

Camera Operator: Raymond Stella

First Assistant Camera: Clyde E. Bryan

Key Grip: Ron Cardarelli

Grip: Marty Dobkousky

Costume Supervisor: Nancy McArdle

Makeup Designer: Ken Chase

Set Dressing Artist: Larry Boyd

Carpenter: Marc Fambro

Choreographer: Brad Jeffries

Craft Service: Tim Gonzales

Driver: Richard Burch

Post Production Supervisor: Martin Cohen

Production Controller: Bonne Radford

Propmaker: Neil Garland

Property Master: John Zemansky

Sound Recordist: Albert Romero

Stunt Coordinator: Walter Scott

Stunts: Tony Brubaker

Transportation Captain: Dale Henry

Transportation Co-Captain: Keith O'Brien

Transportation Coordinator: Russell McEntyre

Unit Production Manager: Joan Bradshaw

Unit Publicist: Michael Klastorin

Utility Stunts: Bobby Aldridge

Visual Effects Editor: Timothy Eaton

First Assistant Director: David McGiffert

Script Supervisor: Marion Tumen

Color Timer: Dale E. Grahn

Editorial Coordinator: Dawn Oltman

Best Boy Electric: John D. Todd

Electrician: Robert P. Quiroz

Gaffer: Peter Clarson

Lighting Technician: Steve Chandler

Location Manager: Paul Pav

Production Accountant: Stevie Lazo

Production Coordinator: Lata Ryan

Boom Operator: Earl Sampson

Assistant Sound Editor: Peter C. Barbour

Music Editor: Kenneth Karman

Orchestrator: James B. Campbell

Production Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan

Scoring Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Sound Editor: Gregg Baxter

Supervising Sound Editor: Charles L. Campbell

Animation Supervisor: Wes Takahashi

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Lantieri

Visual Effects Coordinator: Kim Bromley

Visual Effects Producer: Suella Kennedy

Visual Effects Supervisor: Ken Ralston

Visual Effects Art Director: John Bell

Assistant Makeup Artist: Karen Kubeck

Costumer: Gala Autumn

Second Assistant Director: Cara Giallanza

Second Unit Director: Max Kleven

Assistant Property Master: Richard Leon

Foley Artist: Ellen Heuer

Foley Mixer: Greg Orloff

Foley Recordist: Carolyn Tapp

Special Effects Technician: Thomas R. Homsher

VFX Artist: Loring Doyle

Stunt Double: Cheryl Wheeler Duncan

Assistant Camera: Jalal Pashandi

Best Boy Grip: Sid Lucero

Camera Loader: Jolanda R. Wipfli

Dolly Grip: Al LaVerde

Second Assistant Camera: Larry D. Davis

Animation Coordinator: Judith Weaver

Casting Assistant: Joni Kearney

Assistant Editor: Janet Fiona Mason

Associate Editor: Peter Lonsdale

Negative Cutter: Kevin Havner

Conductor: Alan Silvestri

Assistant Accountant: Colleen Arnaud

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Thomas Marshall

Assistant Production Coordinator: Susan Spencer Robbins

Chief Lighting Technician: Mark Walthour

General Manager: Scott Ross

Key Rigging Grip: Bill Baker

Production Assistant: Elizabeth Ann Bundschu