Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
George Clooney,Brad Pitt,Matt Damon,Catherine Zeta-Jones Ocean's Twelve (2004) Steven Soderbergh 12 Druzej Ousena,La Nueva Gran Estafa,Oceani Kaksteist,Oceanovih Dvanaest,Ousena Ducis,Igraj Svoju Igru 2,Oceans 12,dwazdh Yar Awshn,Oceanovih 12,Doze Homens E Outro Segredo,osyeonseu 12,Ocean's 12,I Symmoria Ton Dodeka Village Roadshow Pictures,Jerry Weintraub Productions,Section Eight,WV Films III,Warner Bros. Pictures United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Ocean's Twelve (2004)
6.5 : 333,391 Votes

6.5 333,391

iMDb: Rating: 6.5 - 333,391 Votes

Genre: Crime,Thriller

Actors: George Clooney,Brad Pitt,Matt Damon,Catherine Zeta-Jones

Directors: Steven Soderbergh

Production: Village Roadshow Pictures,Jerry Weintraub Productions,Section Eight,WV Films III,Warner Bros. Pictures

Durasi:125 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2004-12-09

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Ocean's Twelve (2004) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Crime,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: George Clooney,Brad Pitt,Matt Damon,Catherine Zeta-Jones | Sutradara: Steven Soderbergh | Durasi: 125 min/Menit.

Danny Ocean: George Clooney

Rusty Ryan: Brad Pitt

Linus Caldwell: Matt Damon

Isabel Lahiri: Catherine Zeta-Jones

Terry Benedict: Andy Garcia

Basher Tarr: Don Cheadle

Frank Catton: Bernie Mac

Tess Ocean: Julia Roberts

Reuben Tishkoff: Elliott Gould

Virgil Malloy: Casey Affleck

Turk Malloy: Scott Caan

Livingston Dell: Eddie Jemison

"The Amazing" Yen: Shaobo Qin

Saul Bloom: Carl Reiner

Baron Francois Toulour / Night Fox: Vincent Cassel

Roman Nagel: Eddie Izzard

Van Der Woude: Jeroen Krabbe

Molly Star / Mrs. Caldwell: Cherry Jones

Matsui: Robbie Coltrane

Basher's Engineer: Jared Harris

Johan: Johan Widerberg

Museum Director: Adriano Giannini

Bruiser: Scott L. Schwartz

Hotel Manager: Luciano Miele

Hotel Employee: Antonio De Matteo

Toulour's Butler: Giselda Volodi

Commissario Giordano: Mattia Sbragia

Gaspar LeMarque (uncredited): Albert Finney

Topher Grace (uncredited): Topher Grace

Bruce Willis (uncredited): Bruce Willis

Supermodel: Mini Anden

Assistant Manager: Nichelle Hines

Nagel's Assistant: Martina Stella

Director: Steven Soderbergh

Producer: Jerry Weintraub

Director of Photography: Steven Soderbergh

Original Music Composer: David Holmes

Production Design: Philip Messina

Casting: Debra Zane

Editor: Stephen Mirrione

Screenplay: George Nolfi

Executive Producer: Bruce Berman

Co-Producer: Frederic W. Brost

Executive Producer: Susan Ekins

Line Producer: Erwin Godschalk

Executive Producer: John Hardy

Co-Producer: Gregory Jacobs

Line Producer: Roberto Malerba

Art Direction: Tony Fanning

Set Decoration: Kristen Toscano Messina

Costume Design: Milena Canonero

Art Department Assistant: Mark Robert Taylor

Art Department Coordinator: Diana Goodwin

Assistant Art Director: Easton Michael Smith

Construction Coordinator: Bernadino Nardoni

Leadman: Scott Bobbitt

Location Scout: Tjarco Van Wijck

Painter: Giancarlo Di Fusco

Sculptor: Gene 'Hap' Cooper

Set Decoration Buyer: Helen Kozora

Set Designer: C. Scott Baker

Standby Painter: Paola Sforzini

First Assistant Camera: James W. Apted

Steadicam Operator: Duane Manwiller

Still Photographer: Bob Marshak

Assistant Costume Designer: Francesca Brunori

Costume Supervisor: Marina Roberti

Hair Department Head: Waldo Sanchez

Hairstylist: Teressia Carter

Key Hair Stylist: Frida Aradottir

Makeup Artist: Jean Ann Black

Makeup Department Head: Julie Hewett

Set Costumer: Isabelle Caillaud

Carpenter: Stephen Sturm

Chef: Jacques Grousset

Craft Service: Jeff Winn

Dialect Coach: Jessica Drake

Driver: Chris Beanes

Loader: Thomas S. Ciciura

Picture Car Coordinator: Henno Van Bergeijk

Post Production Assistant: Matt Absher

Post Production Supervisor: Monica De Armond

Production Controller: Dorothy Precious

Production Office Assistant: Leonardo De Angelis

Propmaker: Jerrold F. Brooks

Security: Maurice Brunson

Set Medic: Ron Pekkala

Set Production Assistant: William Cellini Jr.

Special Effects Coordinator: Kevin Hannigan

Stand In: Doug Maguire

Stunt Coordinator: John Robotham

Stunts: Paolo Antonini

Supervising Art Director: Stefano Maria Ortolani

Transportation Captain: Shane Greedy

Transportation Co-Captain: Rich Bennetti

Transportation Coordinator: Daniele Abeille

Unit Production Manager: Frederic W. Brost

Utility Stunts: Felipe Savahge

Script Supervisor: Annie Welles

Best Boy Electric: Claudio Frollano

Electrician: Giovanni Gabriele

Gaffer: Jean-Pierre Lacroix

Lighting Technician: Niles McElroy

Rigging Gaffer: Russell Ayer

Casting Associate: Tannis Vallely

Executive In Charge Of Production: Mark Scoon

Location Manager: Julie Belthoise

Production Accountant: Erik Bakker

Production Coordinator: Damian Anderson

Production Manager: Jean-Pierre Avice

Production Supervisor: Robin Le Chanu

Publicist: Spooky Stevens

Boom Operator: Randall L. Johnson

First Assistant Sound Editor: Mick Gormaley

Music Supervisor: David Holmes

Production Sound Mixer: Paul Ledford

Sound Editor: Julie Feiner

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Todd Grace

Supervising Sound Editor: Larry Blake

Visual Effects Coordinator: Julia Neighly

Visual Effects Producer: Lisa Maher

Visual Effects Supervisor: Thomas J. Smith

Studio Teachers: Kim Sullivan

Translator: Steve Hai

Creative Producer: Enfys Dickinson

Unit Manager: Federico Foti

Thanks: Gary Ross

Property Master: Doug Harlocker

Characters: George Clayton Johnson

Characters: Jack Golden Russell

Key Grip: Art Bartels

Set Dresser: Rich Andrade

First Assistant Director: Gregory Jacobs

Foley: Dawn Lunsford

Foley: Alicia Stevenson

Foley Mixer: David Betancourt

Sound Editor: Piero Mura

Sound Editor: David E. Stone

Assistant Editor: Keith H. Sauter

Production Assistant: Donald Dowd

Costume Assistant: Vivian Pavlos

Costumer: Betsy Glick

Makeup Supervisor: Gino Tamagnini

Assistant Production Manager: David Le Gall

Additional Second Assistant Director: Lynne Martin

Crowd Assistant Director: Paul Vallespi

Second Assistant Director: Trey Batchelor

Second Second Assistant Director: Dusty Dukatz

Third Assistant Director: Cheyenne Corre

Assistant Property Master: Scott Getzinger

Graphic Designer: Karen Teneyck

Swing: Marco Ficorella

ADR Mixer: Eric Gotthelf

Utility Sound: Jeremy Brill

Special Effects Technician: Joseph Livolsi

Stunt Double: David Ambrosi

Additional Second Assistant Camera: Alessandro Di Meo

Assistant Camera: Corrado Serri

Best Boy Grip: Massimiliano Dessena

Camera Truck: Alexander Aben

Digital Imaging Technician: Edward Viola

Dolly Grip: Claudio Del Gobbo

Second Assistant Camera: Adrien Debackere

Second Company Grip: Dana Baker

Casting Assistant: Federica Botarelli

Wardrobe Assistant: Marijn Bosch

Assistant Editor: Douglas Crise

Colorist: Stephen P. Arkle

Digital Color Timer: Michael Eaves

Digital Colorist: Chris Jensen

Digital Intermediate Editor: Devon Miller

Digital Intermediate Producer: Terra Bliss-Alvarez

Assistant Location Manager: Nicola Fedrigoni

Location Assistant: Joseph R. Fitzgerald

Location Coordinator: Mariette Van Sisseren

Location Production Assistant: Wouter Van Luijn

Music Consultant: Frankie Pine

Music Coordinator: Rochelle Sharpe

Music Programmer: Stephen Hilton

Accountant: Rino Bonavita

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: R. Michael De Chellis

Assistant Production Coordinator: Jessica Felsenthal

Assistant Unit Manager: Manuela Cacciamani

CG Artist: John Cassella

Chief Lighting Technician: Jim Plannette

Executive Assistant: Kim Pinkstaff

Extras Casting Coordinator: Silvano Spoletini

First Assistant Accountant: Michael Beaudin

Floor Runner: Andrea Tolomei

General Manager: Donald Fly

Key Rigging Grip: Kent Baker

Payroll Accountant: Jeremy Roberts

Pilot: Marc Wolff

Production Assistant: Shelley Marie Brown

Production Driver: Luca Brandolese

Production Secretary: Selena Carrillo

Pyrotechnician: Anthony Simonaitis

Rotoscoping Artist: Chris Anderson

Second Assistant Accountant: Anna Belaro-Rodriguez

Second Unit: Gilberto Martinelli

Security Coordinator: Andrea Alunni

Travel Coordinator: Patti O'Leary