Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Chow Yun-Fat,Michelle Yeoh,Zhang Ziyi,Chang Chen Wo Hu Cang Long (2000) Ang Lee Wo Hu Cang Long,Im Reich Der Tiger Und Drachen,Tiiger Ja Draakon,Tigar I Zmaj,Na'mer, Dra'kon,Babre Khizan, Ejdehaye Penhan,Prezeci Tiger, Skriti Zmaj,Tiger A Drak,Payak Rahum Mangkon Payong Lok,Tigr, So Pidkradaet'ca, Drakon, So Zacaivsa,Ngoa Ho Tang Long,Tigr, So Pidkradaet'ca, Drakon, So Zacaivsa,Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon China Film Co-Production Corporation,Columbia Pictures Film Production Asia,Good Machine,EDKO Film,Asia Union Film & Entertainment Ltd.,United China Vision,Zoom Hunt International Productions Company Ltd. China,Hong Kong,Taiwan,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Wo Hu Cang Long (2000)
7.9 : 241,084 Votes

7.9 241,084

iMDb: Rating: 7.9 - 241,084 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy,Romance

Actors: Chow Yun-Fat,Michelle Yeoh,Zhang Ziyi,Chang Chen

Directors: Ang Lee

Production: China Film Co-Production Corporation,Columbia Pictures Film Production Asia,Good Machine,EDKO Film,Asia Union Film & Entertainment Ltd.,United China Vision,Zoom Hunt International Productions Company Ltd.

Durasi:120 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2000-07-06

Countries: China,Hong Kong,Taiwan,United States Of America

Nonton dan download Wo Hu Cang Long (2000) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Fantasy,Romance | Negara: China,Hong Kong,Taiwan,United States Of America | Aktris: Chow Yun-Fat,Michelle Yeoh,Zhang Ziyi,Chang Chen | Sutradara: Ang Lee | Durasi: 120 min/Menit.

Master Li Mu Bai: Chow Yun-Fat

Yu Shu Lien: Michelle Yeoh

Jen Yu: Zhang Ziyi

Lo "Dark Cloud": Chang Chen

Jade Fox: Cheng Pei-Pei

Sir Te: Sihung Lung

Governor Yu: Fa Zeng Li

Auntie Wu: Su Ying Huang

Bo: Xian Gao

Madame Yu: Yan Hai

Police Inspector Tsai: De Ming Wang

May: Li Li

Director: Ang Lee

Author: Du Lu Wang

Screenplay: Wang Hui-Ling

Screenplay: James Schamus

Screenplay: Kuo Jung Tsai

Producer: William Kong

Producer: Ang Lee

Director of Photography: Peter Pau

Editor: Tim Squyres

Production Design: Timmy Yip

Supervising Sound Editor: Eugene Gearty

Producer: Li-Kong Hsu

Original Music Composer: Dun Tan

Associate Producer: Chui Bo-Chu

Associate Producer: Philip Lee

Co-Producer: Ping Dong

Co-Producer: Quangang Zheng

Executive Producer: David Linde

Executive Producer: James Schamus

Line Producer: Er-Dong Liu

Line Producer: Wai Sum Shia

Production Executive: Kelly Miller

Art Direction: Jian-Quo Wang

Supervising Art Director: Eddy Wong

Supervising Art Director: Xing-Zhan Yang

Supervising Art Director: Zhanjia Yang

Art Direction: Bin Zhao

Costume Design: Timmy Yip

Construction Coordinator: Quan Jiang

Property Master: King-Fat Kung

Props: Songbo Wang

Camera Operator: Choi Sung-Fai

First Assistant Camera: Ji-Leung Chong

Key Grip: Louis Jong

Steadicam Operator: Baoquan Li

Still Photographer: Kam-Chuen Chan

Hairstylist: Chau Siu-Mui

Key Makeup Artist: Yun-Ling Man

Makeup Artist: Liu-Jing Dong

Craft Service: Yong Sun

Mixing Engineer: Dave Reitzas

Post Production Assistant: Angela Bellisio

Post Production Supervisor: Jeff Robinson

Production Controller: Peggy Lee

Script Supervisor: Ying Feng

Set Production Assistant: Shang-Liang Dong

Software Engineer: John Charles

Stunts: Siu Wah Chan

Technical Supervisor: Mark Betts

Translator: Elaine Chow

Unit Publicist: Tessa Lau

First Assistant Director: Lai Kai-Keung

Color Timer: Fred Heid

First Assistant Editor: Tim Streeto

Best Boy Electric: Ching-Chuen Shuan

Electrician: Chun-Shing Lam

Gaffer: Chun-Wan Lam

Executive In Charge Of Production: Ketty Miller

Production Coordinator: Huie Ling Peh

Production Manager: Helen Li

ADR Supervisor: Jean Tsien

Assistant Sound Editor: Igor Nikolic

Boom Operator: George Leong

Dialogue Editor: Lewis Goldstein

Foley Editor: Benjamin Cheah

Musician: David Cossin

Production Sound Mixer: Drew Kunin

Sound Effects Editor: Blake Leyh

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Robert Fernandez

Sound Recordist: Jesse Ehredt

3D Supervisor: John 'D.J.' Des Jardin

Visual Effects Coordinator: Matt Magnolia

Visual Effects Editor: Patrick Ballin

Visual Effects Producer: Kim Lavery

Visual Effects Supervisor: Rob Hodgson

Costumer: Jun Chai

Assistant Production Manager: Jian-Hua Liu

Second Assistant Director: Bu-Si Ta

ADR Editor: Gina Alfano

ADR Mixer: David Boulton

ADR Recordist: Phyllis Cheng

Apprentice Sound Editor: Heather Gross

Assistant Sound Engineer: Xiao Xing Lu

Foley Artist: Marko A. Costanzo

Foley Recordist: George A. Lara

Sound Assistant: Geo Ying

Supervising ADR Editor: Kenton Jakub

Camera Loader: Wing-Kong Leung

Clapper Loader: Patrick Ho

Focus Puller: Jimmy Kwok

Wardrobe Master: Bao-Rong Huang

Assistant Editor: Andrew Buckland

Colorist: Pankaj Bajpai

Negative Cutter: Patricia Sztaba

Conductor: Xie-Yang Chen

Music Producer: Steven Epstein

Accountant: Angela Fung

Assistant Script: Su-Juan Zheng

Digital Compositor: Mary Leitz

Digital Supervisor: Travis Baumann

General Manager: Donald Fly

Intern: Dylan Verrechia

Production Assistant: Hong-Qun Bai