Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Freddie Highmore,Johnny Depp,David Kelly,Helena Bonham Carter Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005) Tim Burton Roald Dahl's Charlie And The Chocolate Factory,Sjakie En De Chocoladefabriek Village Roadshow Pictures,The Zanuck Company,Tim Burton Productions,Theobald Film Productions,Warner Bros. Pictures,Plan B Entertainment Australia,United Kingdom,United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005)
6.6 : 392,577 Votes

6.6 392,577

iMDb: Rating: 6.6 - 392,577 Votes

Genre: Adventure,Comedy,Family,Fantasy,Musical

Actors: Freddie Highmore,Johnny Depp,David Kelly,Helena Bonham Carter

Directors: Tim Burton

Production: Village Roadshow Pictures,The Zanuck Company,Tim Burton Productions,Theobald Film Productions,Warner Bros. Pictures,Plan B Entertainment

Durasi:115 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 2005-07-13

Countries: Australia,United Kingdom,United States Of America

Nonton dan download Charlie And The Chocolate Factory (2005) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Comedy,Family,Fantasy,Musical | Negara: Australia,United Kingdom,United States Of America | Aktris: Freddie Highmore,Johnny Depp,David Kelly,Helena Bonham Carter | Sutradara: Tim Burton | Durasi: 115 min/Menit.

Charlie Bucket: Freddie Highmore

Willy Wonka: Johnny Depp

Grandpa Joe: David Kelly

Mrs. Bucket: Helena Bonham Carter

Mr. Bucket: Noah Taylor

Mrs. Beauregard: Missi Pyle

Mr. Salt: James Fox

Violet Beauregarde: AnnaSophia Robb

Veruca Salt: Julia Winter

Mike Teavee: Jordan Fry

Augustus Glupsch: Philip Wiegratz

Dr. Wonka: Christopher Lee

Mr. Teavee: Adam Godley

Mrs. Gloop: Franziska Troegner

Oompa Loompa: Deep Roy

Grandma Georgina: Liz Smith

Grandma Josephine: Eileen Essell

Grandpa George: David Morris

Prince Pondicherry: Nitin Ganatra

Princess Pondicherry: Shelley Conn

Prodnose: Chris Cresswell

Slugworth: Philip Philmar

Finckelgruber: Tony Kirwood

Mr. Gloop: Harry Taylor

Mrs. Salt: Francesca Hunt

Narrator (voice): Geoffrey Holder

TV Reporter: Todd Boyce

Man With Dog: Kevin Eldon

Man With Dog: Mark Heap

Shopkeeper: Oscar James

Jolly Woman: Annette Badland

: Debora Monteiro

Moroccan Market Vendor: Nayef Rashed

Moroccan Market Trader: Menis Yousry

Mr. Gloop: Harry Taylor

Extra (uncredited): Robert Boas

Factory Worker (uncredited): Lucy-Anne Brooks

Character Dancer (uncredited): Elena Buda

Factory Worker (uncredited): Rene Costa

Director: Tim Burton

Producer: Richard D. Zanuck

Producer: Brad Grey

Author: Roald Dahl

Screenplay: John August

Director of Photography: Philippe Rousselot

Editor: Chris Lebenzon

Casting: Susie Figgis

Production Design: Alex McDowell

Costume Design: Gabriella Pescucci

Sound Designer: Bill Abbott

Original Music Composer: Danny Elfman

Screenplay: Roald Dahl

Co-Producer: Katterli Frauenfelder

Art Department Manager: Priscilla Elliott

Visual Development: Luc Desmarchelier

Executive Producer: Bruce Berman

Executive Producer: Graham Burke

Executive Producer: Liccy Dahl

Associate Producer: Derek Frey

Executive Producer: Patrick McCormick

Producer: Lorne Orleans

Executive Producer: Michael Siegel

Digital Effects Supervisor: Dottie Starling

Post Production Supervisor: Jessie Thiele

Art Direction: David Allday

Art Direction: Francois Audouy

Art Direction: Matthew Gray

Art Direction: Sean Haworth

Art Direction: James Lewis

Art Direction: Andy Nicholson

Art Direction: Stuart Rose

Supervising Art Director: Leslie Tomkins

Set Decoration: Peter Young

Art Department Assistant: Yasmin Al-Naib

Art Department Coordinator: Lavinia Waters

Assistant Art Director: Anthony Caron-Delion

Greensman: Ian Whiteford

Painter: Keith Connolly

Conceptual Illustrator: Ravi Bansal

Sculptor: Lolly Batty

Additional Camera: Luke Cairns

First Assistant Camera: John Gamble

Key Grip: John Flemming

Grip: Keith Manning

Steadicam Operator: Vince McGahon

Still Photographer: Mary Ellen Mark

Assistant Costume Designer: Massimo Cantini Parrini

Costume Supervisor: Lindsay Pugh

Hair Designer: Peter Owen

Hairstylist: Abi Brotherton

Key Hair Stylist: Ivana Primorac

Makeup Artist: Michael Krehl

Makeup Designer: Peter Owen

Set Dressing Artist: Christian Kennedy

Additional Music: Deborah Lurie

Carpenter: James Buxton

CG Supervisor: Nicolas Aithadi

Choreographer: Francesca Jaynes

Dialect Coach: Mel Churcher

Post Production Assistant: Catrin Cooper

Projection: Jan Meade

Propmaker: Glenn Marsh

Property Master: Terry Wells

Scenic Artist: James Gemmill

Sequence Supervisor: Sebastien Beaulieu

Set Production Assistant: Giles Harding

Sound Recordist: Emer Sands

Stunt Coordinator: Jim Dowdall

Systems Administrators & Support: Niklas Aldergren

Utility Stunts: Jason Hunjan

Video Assist Operator: Lizzie Kelly

Assistant Director: Katterli Frauenfelder

Script Supervisor: Nikki Clapp

First Assistant Editor: JC Bond

Electrician: Roy Branch

Gaffer: Steve Costello

Lighting Artist: Paul Flanagan

Rigging Gaffer: Wick Finch

Casting Associate: Jennifer Halpern

Location Manager: Nick Daubeny

Production Accountant: Maggie Phelan

Production Coordinator: Hermione Ninnim

Production Manager: Daniel Pettipher

Production Supervisor: Bill LaBorde

Publicist: Sarah Clark

Boom Operator: Christian Bourne

First Assistant Sound Editor: Alistair Hawkins

Music Editor: Bill Abbott

Production Sound Mixer: Tony Dawe

Scoring Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Sound Editor: Richard Fettes

Sound Effects Editor: Martin Cantwell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Carlos Solis

Supervising Sound Editor: Eddy Joseph

3D Modeller: Alfonso Cottier

Animation Supervisor: Marco Carpagnano

Digital Compositors: Richard Baker

Special Effects Supervisor: Joss Williams

Visual Effects: Tony Meister

Visual Effects Coordinator: Laya Armian

Visual Effects Producer: Catherine Duncan

Visual Effects Supervisor: Nick Davis

Motion Capture Artist: Gary Roberts

Studio Teachers: Suzy Strawn Scott

Digital Producer: Bonnie Lemon

Dolby Consultant: James Seddon

VFX Editor: Simon Allmark

Unit Manager: Steve Harvey

Orchestrator: Bruce Fowler

Unit Production Manager: Nik Korda

VFX Editor: Christopher Learmonth

Contact Lens Technician: Jemma Scott-Knox-Gore

Costume Assistant: Sally Crees

Costumer: Linda Lashley

Dresser: Charlotte Child

Hair Supervisor: Deborah Taylor

Key Costumer: Adam Roach

Makeup Trainee: Sadie Lunn

Second Assistant Director: Ben Dixon

Third Assistant Director: Jonny Benson

Assistant Property Master: Terry Wells Jr.

Concept Artist: Dermot Power

Conceptual Illustrator: Tino Schaedler

Construction Buyer: Robert Allen

Draughtsman: Neal Callow

Dressing Prop: Shane Harford

Standby Carpenter: Joe Cassar

Storyboard Artist: John Greaves

Supervising Carpenter: David Edwards

Textile Artist: Jessica Scott-Reed

Title Designer: Robert Dawson

ADR Editor: Tony Currie

ADR Mixer: Peter Gleaves

ADR Recordist: Alexander Beddow

Foley Artist: Peter Burgis

Foley Mixer: Nigel Heath

Foley Supervisor: Alex Joseph

Second Assistant Sound: Nathan Duncan

Sound Assistant: Denise Yarde

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Colin Ritchie

Special Effects Assistant: Michael Dawson

Special Effects Technician: Paul Brady

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Nathan McGuinness

Visual Effects Editor: Kerry Downing

Stunt Double: Nicholas Daines

Assistant Camera: Sam Barnes

Camera Trainee: David Churchyard

Clapper Loader: Susan Luciani

Data Wrangler: Andrew Baggarley

Dolly Grip: Ron Nicholls

Focus Puller: Karl Morgan

Libra Head Technician: Tim Dean

Second Assistant Camera: Rene Adefarasin

Animation Director: Matthew Hackett

CG Animator: Erik Lee

Lead Animator: Dimitri Bakalov

Casting Assistant: Lucy Tudhope

Wardrobe Assistant: Brendan Handscombe

Assistant Editor: Lisa Thompson

Negative Cutter: Mo Henry

Post Production Coordinator: Katie Reynolds

Location Assistant: Hannah Capron

Conductor: Rick Wentworth

Assistant Accountant: Karen Birtchnell

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Damon Marcellino

Assistant Production Coordinator: Miranda Marks

Chaperone: Benjamin Perkins

Compositing Supervisor: Angela Barson

Executive Assistant: Christi Dembrowski

Extras Casting: Solomon Artistes

First Assistant Accountant: Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan

Floor Runner: Oliver Hazell

General Manager: Scott Ross

Head of Production: Michael Elson

Health and Safety: Leah Chalk

Intern: J.M.R. Luna

Matchmove Supervisor: David Sudd

Matte Painter: Shannan Burkley

Production Assistant: Alexander Hodgson

Production Consultant: Paul Hitchcock

Production Executive: Kevin Trehy

Production Runner: Chloe-Miranda Finch

Production Secretary: Christopher Hutchins

Researcher: Celia Barnett

Second Assistant Production Coordinator: Jonathan Scott

Set Runner: Clare Glass