Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Bruce Willis,Billy Bob Thornton,Ben Affleck,Liv Tyler Armageddon (1998) Michael Bay Jue Shi Tian Jie,Armagedon,'rmgdwn,Armageddon,amagesdon Touchstone Pictures,Jerry Bruckheimer Films,Valhalla Motion Pictures United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Armageddon (1998)
6.7 : 373,082 Votes

6.7 373,082

iMDb: Rating: 6.7 - 373,082 Votes

Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller

Actors: Bruce Willis,Billy Bob Thornton,Ben Affleck,Liv Tyler

Directors: Michael Bay

Production: Touchstone Pictures,Jerry Bruckheimer Films,Valhalla Motion Pictures

Durasi:151 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 1998-07-01

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Armageddon (1998) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Action,Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Bruce Willis,Billy Bob Thornton,Ben Affleck,Liv Tyler | Sutradara: Michael Bay | Durasi: 151 min/Menit.

Harry S. Stamper: Bruce Willis

Dan Truman: Billy Bob Thornton

NASA Administrator: Ben Affleck

A.J. Frost: Liv Tyler

Grace Stamper: Will Patton

Charles 'Chick' Chapple: Steve Buscemi

Rockhound: William Fichtner

Colonel William Sharp: Michael Clarke Duncan

Shuttle Freedom Pilot: Peter Stormare

Jayotis 'Bear' Kurleenbear: Owen Wilson

Lev Andropov: Ken Hudson Campbell

Russian Cosmonaut: Jessica Steen

Oscar Choi: Chris Ellis

Max: Keith David

Co-Pilot Jennifer Watts: Jason Isaacs

Flight Director Clark: Marshall R. Teague

General Kimsey: J. Patrick McCormack

Ronald Quincy: Ian Quinn

Colonel Davis: Charlton Heston

General Boffer: Eddie Griffin

Astronaut Pete Shelby: Sage Allen

Narrator: Grace Zabriskie

Bike Messenger: Grayson McCouch

Max's Mom: Clark Heathcliffe Brolly

Dottie: Greg Collins

Gruber: John Mahon

Noonan: K.C. Leomiti

Halsey: Stanley Anderson

Karl: James Harper

Samoan: Harry Humphries

President: Ellen Cleghorne

Admiral Kelso: Udo Kier

Chuck Jr.: Anthony Guidera

Helga The Nurse: Dyllan Christopher

Psychologist: Judith Hoag

Co-Pilot Tucker: Deborah Nishimura

Tommy: Albert Wong

Denise: Jim Ishida

Client #1: John Aylward

Client #2: Mark Curry

Client #3: Seiko Matsuda

Dr. Banks: Steven Ford

Stu The Cabbie: Christian Clemenson

Asian Tourist - Female: Shawnee Smith

Nuke Tech: Bodhi Elfman

Droning Guy: Dina Morrone

Redhead: Patrick Lander

Math Guy: Brian Mulligan

Italian Newscaster: Patrick Richwood

British Newscaster: Frank Van Keeken

Dr. Nerd: Googy Gress

Dr. Nerd: Frederick Weller

NASA Planner #1: Jeff Austin

NASA Techs: Matt Malloy

NASA Techs: H. Richard Greene

NASA Techs: Brian Brophy

NASA Techs: Peter Murnik

NASA Techs: Brian Hayes Currie

NASA Techs: Andy Milder

NASA Techs: Michael Kaplan

NASA Techs: Duke Valenti

NASA Techs: Michael Taliferro

NASA Techs: Billy Devlin

Roughneck #1: Michele Edison

Roughneck #2: Michael Bay

Roughneck #3: Mary Ann Schmidt

NASA Techs (uncredited): Judi Beecher

Director: Michael Bay

Producer: Michael Bay

Producer: Jerry Bruckheimer

Producer: Gale Anne Hurd

Director of Photography: John Schwartzman

Original Music Composer: Trevor Rabin

Production Design: Michael White

Casting: Bonnie Timmermann

Editor: Mark Goldblatt

Editor: Chris Lebenzon

Editor: Glen Scantlebury

Sound Designer: Christopher Boyes

Art Direction: Lawrence A. Hubbs

Art Direction: Bruton Jones

Set Decoration: Rick Simpson

Costume Design: Magali Guidasci

Costume Design: Michael Kaplan

Screenplay: Robert Roy Pool

Screenplay: Jonathan Hensleigh

Screenplay: Tony Gilroy

Screenplay: Shane Salerno

Makeup Department Head: Edouard F. Henriques

Costume Supervisor: Sue Moore

Supervising Art Director: Geoff Hubbard

Production Manager: Crys Forsyth-Smith

Production Manager: Ali Akdeniz

Production Supervisor: Nancy Jane King

Production Supervisor: Diane L. Sabatini

Art Department Coordinator: Stacey Byers

Construction Coordinator: Byron K. Autrey

Construction Coordinator: Greg John Callas

Assistant Art Director: Doug J. Meerdink

Assistant Art Director: Ron Mendell

Sculptor: Yarek Alfer

Sculptor: Val Drake

Sculptor: Grey Hill

Leadman: John A. Scott III

Leadman: Mike Higelmire

Set Designer: John P. Bruce

Set Designer: Todd Cherniawsky

Set Designer: Kevin Ishioka

Set Designer: Patricia Klawonn

Set Designer: Steven M. Saylor

Set Designer: Domenic Silvestri

Set Designer: Bill Taliaferro

Set Designer: Mindy R. Toback

Set Designer: George Lee

Supervising Sound Editor: George Watters II

Sound Effects Editor: Steve Boeddeker

Sound Effects Editor: Ed Callahan

Sound Effects Editor: Midge Costin

Sound Effects Editor: David Farmer

Sound Effects Editor: Tom Myers

Sound Effects Editor: Robert L. Sephton

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Greg P. Russell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Kevin O'Connell

Visual Effects Supervisor: Craig Barron

Visual Effects Editor: David Bartholomew

Visual Effects Supervisor: Richard E. Hollander

Visual Effects Supervisor: Erik Nash

Visual Effects Supervisor: Bruce Nicholson

Visual Effects Editor: Debra Wolff

Visual Effects Supervisor: Hoyt Yeatman

Visual Effects Editor: Mary E. Walter

Visual Effects Producer: Cari Thomas

Visual Effects Producer: Ken Kokka

Visual Effects Producer: Josh R. Jaggars

Visual Effects Producer: Rae Griffith

Visual Effects Producer: Krystyna Demkowicz

Stunt Coordinator: Kenny Bates

Camera Operator: Mitchell Amundsen

Steadicam Operator: David Emmerichs

Camera Operator: David Emmerichs

Helicopter Camera: Larry Blanford

Still Photographer: Frank Masi

Underwater Camera: Pete Romano

Helicopter Camera: Kurt E. Soderling

Gaffer: Andy Ryan

Set Costumer: Beau Desmond

Set Costumer: Marci R. Johnson

Music Editor: Will Kaplan

Transportation Coordinator: Bryce Guy Williams

Transportation Coordinator: Joe D. Anderson

Publicist: Gabriela Gutentag

Location Manager: Richard Klotz

Animation: Brett Paton

Visual Effects Supervisor: Richard R. Hoover

Hair Department Head: Yolanda Toussieng

Technical Supervisor: Guy Williams

Hairstylist: Bunny Parker

Key Hair Stylist: Lee Ann Brittenham

Makeup Artist: Fred C. Blau Jr.

Makeup Artist: Kathy Jeung

Makeup Artist: Rick Stratton

Casting Associate: Lisa Fields

Casting Associate: Alison E. McBryde

Script Coordinator: Karin Anderson

Script Coordinator: Kevin Cooper

Script Supervisor: Karen Golden

Gaffer: Ali Salim Yasar

Rigging Gaffer: Jeffrey P. Soderberg

Rigging Grip: William T. Jones

Screenplay: J.J. Abrams

Supervising Dialogue Editor: Teri E. Dorman

Dialogue Editor: Gloria D'Alessandro

Dialogue Editor: Alison Fisher

Dialogue Editor: Carin Rogers

Dialogue Editor: Karen Spangenberg

Foley Artist: Dan O'Connell

Supervising ADR Editor: Juno J. Ellis

ADR Editor: Andrea Horta

ADR Editor: Mary Andrews

ADR Editor: Stephen Janisz

ADR Editor: Denise Horta

ADR Editor: Nicholas Vincent Korda

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Bill W. Benton

Foley Mixer: James Ashwill

Foley Artist: John T. Cucci

Foley Editor: Mark Pappas

Foley Editor: Jonathan Klein

Foley Editor: Jim Likowski

Foley Recordist: Linda Lew

ADR Editor: Denise Whiting

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Gregory H. Watkins

Foley Editor: Matthew Harrison