Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin War Of The Worlds (2005) Steven Spielberg La Guerra De Los Mundos,ujujeonjaeng, Yu Zhou Zhan Zheng,La Guerra De Los Mundos,Maailmade Soda,Samkarota Omi,Rat Svjetova,Rat Svetova,Vojna Svetov,Pasauliu Karas,Krieg Der Welten - Sie Sind Schon Unter Uns, Shi Jie Zhi Zhan Paramount,Amblin Entertainment,Cruise/Wagner Productions,DreamWorks Pictures United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

War Of The Worlds (2005)
6.5 : 389,845 Votes

6.5 389,845

iMDb: Rating: 6.5 - 389,845 Votes

Genre: Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller

Actors: Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin

Directors: Steven Spielberg

Production: Paramount,Amblin Entertainment,Cruise/Wagner Productions,DreamWorks Pictures

Durasi:116 min

Quality:  Blu-ray

Tahun Rilis: 2005-06-28

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download War Of The Worlds (2005) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Adventure,Sci-Fi,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Tom Cruise,Dakota Fanning,Miranda Otto,Justin Chatwin | Sutradara: Steven Spielberg | Durasi: 116 min/Menit.

Ray Ferrier: Tom Cruise

Rachel Ferrier: Dakota Fanning

Mary-Ann: Miranda Otto

Robbie Ferrier: Justin Chatwin

Harlan Ogilvy: Tim Robbins

News Producer: Camillia Sanes

Ferry Captain: John Scurti

Narrator (Voice): Morgan Freeman

Older Woman: Takayo Fischer

Julio: Yul Vazquez

Grandmother: Ann Robinson

Grandfather: Gene Barry

Conspiracy Buff: Daniel Eric Gold

Boy In Church (uncredited): Channing Tatum

Man In Basket: Dempsey Pappion

Bartender: Lisa Ann Walter

Manny The Mechanic: Lenny Venito

Vincent: Rick Gonzalez

Tim: David Alan Basche

Herself: Roz Abrams

News Cameraman: Marlon Young

News Van Driver: John Eddins

Neighbor With Toddler: Amy Ryan

Bus Driver: Jim Hanna

Well-Meaning Father: James DuMont

Soldier: Travis Aaron Wade

Soldier: Columbus Short

SpongeBob SquarePants (voice): Tom Kenny

3 Year Old Boy: Ty Simpkins

soldier: Peter E. Tasciotti

Director: Steven Spielberg

Producer: Kathleen Kennedy

Producer: Colin Wilson

Original Music Composer: John Williams

Director of Photography: Janusz Kaminski

Editor: Michael Kahn

Casting: Terri Taylor

Casting: Debra Zane

Production Design: Rick Carter

Art Direction: Doug J. Meerdink

Costume Design: Joanna Johnston

Special Effects: Cari Finken

Novel: H.G. Wells

Art Direction: Norman Newberry

Set Decoration: Anne Kuljian

Art Direction: Andrew Menzies

Costume Supervisor: Pamela Wise

Hair Department Head: Kathryn Blondell

Supervising Art Director: Tony Fanning

Executive Producer: Damian Collier

Executive Producer: Paula Wagner

Art Department Coordinator: Cedar Valentine

Animation Supervisor: Randy Dutra

Animation Supervisor: Jenn Emberly

Animation Supervisor: Tim Harrington

Creature Design: Ryan Church

Casting Associate: Tannis Vallely

Assistant Costume Designer: Robert Wojewodski

Costume Supervisor: Donna Maloney

Costume Supervisor: Amy Roth

Music Editor: Peter Myles

Orchestrator: Edward Karam

Orchestrator: Conrad Pope

Armorer: Terry Atchison

Armorer: David Fencl

Armorer: Frank House

Armorer: Steve Karnes

Script Supervisor: Ana Maria Quintana

Armorer: Karl J. Weschta

Armorer: Larry Zanoff

Hairstylist: Katharine Kremp

Key Hair Stylist: Jerry DeCarlo

Key Hair Stylist: Audrey L. Anzures

Makeup Department Head: Lois Burwell

Makeup Artist: Linda Grimes

Makeup Artist: Kenny Myers

Makeup Effects: Chris Gallaher

Makeup Effects: Vance Hartwell

Makeup Effects: Christian Beckman

Camera Operator: George Billinger III

Camera Operator: Timmy Cruz

Camera Operator: Mitch Dubin

Camera Operator: Edward A. Gutentag

Camera Operator: Brooks P. Guyer

Camera Operator: Simon Jayes

Still Photographer: Lee McLaughlin

Still Photographer: Frank Masi

Still Photographer: Andrew Cooper

Foley: Michael J. Broomberg

Foley: Christopher Flick

Foley: Gary A. Hecker

Sound Designer: Richard King

Sound Designer: Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Sound Designer: Aaron Glascock

Sound Designer: Michael Babcock

Sound Effects Editor: Piero Mura

Sound Effects Editor: Addison Teague

Sound Effects Editor: Hamilton Sterling

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Anna Behlmer

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Andy Nelson

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Supervising Sound Editor: Richard King

Dolby Consultant: James Wright

Gaffer: Jim Richards

Gaffer: Dave Samuel

First Assistant Editor: Patrick Crane

First Assistant Editor: Sam Seig

Art Department Assistant: Jessica Ripka

Assistant Art Director: Michael Auszura

Construction Coordinator: Richard Blankenship

Construction Foreman: Brian Feola

Greensman: David Corral

Location Scout: Guy Efrat

Painter: Jamie Grove

Production Illustrator: James Clyne

Sculptor: Val Drake

Set Designer: Roy Barnes

Standby Painter: Christian Zimmermann

Camera Intern: Owen Hooker

First Assistant Camera: Steven Meizler

Key Grip: Charlie Marroquin

Grip: Frank Boone

Set Costumer: Pam Aaron

Set Dressing Artist: Rich Andrade

Carpenter: James Barron

Craft Service: Kendra Levenberg

Dialect Coach: Joel Goldes

Driver: Dan Buckman

Picture Car Coordinator: Michael J. Birnkrant

Post Production Assistant: Michael Pedraza

Post Production Supervisor: Stephanie Ito

Production Intern: Justin B. Tolley

Propmaker: John Bullard

Scenic Artist: Stephen Caldwell

Security: Sean G. Miller

Sequence Supervisor: Patrick Brennan

Set Production Assistant: Ian Calip

Software Engineer: Jason Phillip Johnson

Sound Recordist: Craig Heath

Special Effects Coordinator: Daniel Sudick

Stand In: Kathryn Barnhardt

Stunt Coordinator: Vic Armstrong

Stunts: G.A. Aguilar

Transportation Captain: Maxwell R. Johnson II

Transportation Coordinator: Tommy Tancharoen

Unit Production Manager: David Witz

Unit Publicist: Deborah Wuliger

Utility Stunts: Bruce Paul Barbour

Video Assist Operator: Dan Moore

Visual Effects Editor: Michael Gleason

First Assistant Director: Adam Somner

Layout: Colin Benoit

Color Timer: Dale E. Grahn

Best Boy Electric: Bill Almeida

Electrician: Robert Allen Jr.

Lighting Technician: Russell Griffith

Rigging Gaffer: Clay Liversidge

Location Manager: Colleen Gibbons

Production Accountant: Tim L. Pearson

Production Coordinator: Candice D. Campos

Production Supervisor: Gregory Alpert

Boom Operator: Robert Jackson

First Assistant Sound Editor: Andrew Bock

Scoring Mixer: Shawn Murphy

Sound Editor: Richard Hymns

Sound Engineer: Derek Casari

Sound Mixer: Ron Judkins

Digital Compositors: Colin Campbell

Special Effects Supervisor: David Blitstein

Visual Effects: Jim Milton

Visual Effects Coordinator: Connie Kennedy

Visual Effects Producer: Sandra Scott

Visual Effects Supervisor: Matthew Gratzner

Studio Teachers: Judith M. Brown

Visual Effects Art Director: Christian Alzmann

Mechanical Designer: Enrique Bilsland

Armorer: Harry Lu

Visual Effects: Pablo Helman

Set Medic: Lynn Johnson

Dialogue Editor: Michael Magill

Dialogue Editor: Hugo Weng

ADR Editor: Linda Folk

Supervising ADR Editor: R.J. Kizer

ADR Editor: Laura Graham

Property Master: Doug Harlocker

Property Master: Peter Gelfman

Screenplay: David Koepp

Screenplay: Josh Friedman

Compositor: Todd Vaziri

Costume Assistant: Suzanne Fluty

Costume Illustrator: Kasra Farahani

Costumer: Lisa Bojarski

Dresser: Cookie Lopez

Key Costumer: Linda Redmon

Tailor: Christine Schultz

Additional Second Assistant Director: Jane Ferguson

Assistant Director: Matthew Sirianni

Second Assistant Director: Ian Stone

Second Second Assistant Director: Eric Richard Lasko

Second Unit Director: Vic Armstrong

Assistant Property Master: Scott Getzinger

Concept Artist: Joseph C. Pepe

Construction Grip: Patrick Johnson

Decorator: Craig T. Shordon

Graphic Designer: Joan Winters

Head Greensman: Mark David Kersey

Key Construction Grip: Todd MacNicholl

Set Decorating Coordinator: Kay Michaels

Shop Electric: Eugene Paul Lynch

Storyboard Artist: Chris Baker

ADR Engineer: David Lucarelli

ADR Mixer: Charleen Richards

ADR Recordist: Chris Navarro

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: James Bolt

Foley Artist: Michael J. Broomberg

Foley Mixer: Randy Singer

Utility Sound: Rob Cunningham

Special Effects Technician: Roy Augenstein

Additional Visual Effects: Edward Hirsh

Senior Visual Effects Supervisor: Dennis Muren

VFX Artist: Bridget Maria Goodman

VFX Director of Photography: Kim Marks

Visual Effects Production Assistant: Delia Behpour

Stunt Double: Casey O'Neill

Additional Grip: BJ McDonnell

Assistant Camera: Jan Burgess

Best Boy Grip: Paul Candrilli

Camera Loader: Christian J. Hollyer

Camera Production Assistant: Szymon Kaczmarek

Dolly Grip: John Mang

First Company Grip: Jim Kwiatkowski

Second Assistant Camera: Tom Jordan

Second Company Grip: Steve O'Hallearn

CG Animator: Rick O'Connor

Senior Animator: C. Michael Easton

ADR Voice Casting: Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson

Casting Assistant: Abdul-Majeed Moulvi

Wardrobe Assistant: Michelle Warble

Additional Colorist: Mark Todd Osborne

Assistant Editor: Mark George Gillard

Colorist: Stefan Sonnenfeld

Digital Intermediate Assistant: Gerald Ragland

Negative Cutter: Gary Burritt

Post Production Coordinator: Samantha Becker

Assistant Location Manager: John Crowder

Location Assistant: Joseph Aquino

Location Coordinator: Steven Carbajal

Location Production Assistant: Maxwell Anderson

Conductor: John Williams

Additional Production Assistant: Emily Nilsen

Animal Wrangler: Tammy Blackburn

Art Department Production Assistant: John Kouromihelakis

Assistant Accountant: Bill Oaks

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Larry J. Richardson

Assistant Craft Service: Jerome Zelle

Assistant Production Coordinator: Philip A. Ramos

CG Artist: Pete Billington

Chief Lighting Technician: David Devlin

Compositing Supervisor: Marshall Richard Krasser

Creature Technical Director: Dugan Beach

Effects Supervisor: Lindsay MacGowan

Executive Assistant: Sue Frey

Extras Casting: Jennifer Alessi

Extras Casting Assistant: Vesper Burnett

First Assistant Accountant: Michael Beaudin

Key Rigging Grip: James Boniece

Rigging Grip: Carlos DePalma

Key Set Production Assistant: Matthew Mason

Payroll Accountant: Gaby Ortega

Production Assistant: Jonathan M. Abrams

Production Driver: Brian Lieberz

Production Executive: Brian Witten

Production Secretary: Monica Barraza

Researcher: Steve Christensen

Rotoscoping Artist: Stephanie Taubert

Second Assistant Accountant: James D'Damery Jr.

Security Coordinator: Wayne Petrucelli

Technical Advisor: Yogi Allen

Costume Supervisor: Deb Dalton