Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Bruce Willis,Madeleine Stowe,Brad Pitt,Christopher Plummer Twelve Monkeys (1995) Terry Gilliam 12 Monkeys,Doce Monos,L'esercito Delle Dodici Scimmie,12 Mongkijeu Universal Pictures,Atlas Entertainment,Classico United States Of America

: If it can not be played: use CHROME, clear the cache, reload the browser. Or Download here.
: Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download di bawah.

Twelve Monkeys (1995)
8 : 542,063 Votes

8 542,063

iMDb: Rating: 8 - 542,063 Votes

Genre: Mystery,Sci-Fi,Thriller

Actors: Bruce Willis,Madeleine Stowe,Brad Pitt,Christopher Plummer

Directors: Terry Gilliam

Production: Universal Pictures,Atlas Entertainment,Classico

Durasi:129 min

Quality:  HD480

Tahun Rilis: 1995-12-29

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download Twelve Monkeys (1995) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Mystery,Sci-Fi,Thriller | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Bruce Willis,Madeleine Stowe,Brad Pitt,Christopher Plummer | Sutradara: Terry Gilliam | Durasi: 129 min/Menit.

James Cole: Bruce Willis

Dr. Kathryn Railly: Madeleine Stowe

Jeffrey Goines: Brad Pitt

Dr. Goines: Christopher Plummer

Dr. Peters: David Morse

Jose: Jon Seda

Lt. Halperin: Christopher Meloni

Detective Franki: Joey Perillo

Teddy: LisaGay Hamilton

Bee: Matt Ross

Woman Cabbie: Annie Golden

Scarface: Michael Chance

Botanist: H. Michael Walls

Geologist: Bob Adrian

Microbiologist: Bill Raymond

Engineer: Ernest Abuba

Ward Nurse: Nell Johnson

Billings: Rozwill Young

Young Cole: Joseph Melito

Dr. Fletcher: Frank Gorshin

WWI Sergeant: Aaron Michael Lacey

Tiny: Vernon Campbell

Zoologist: Simon Jones

Astrophysicist / Jones: Carol Florence

Poet: Irma St. Paule

L.J. Washington: Frederick Strother

Professor: Charles Techman

Dr. Casey: Rick Warner

Dr. Goodin: Anthony 'Chip' Brienza

Policeman No. 1: Bruce Kirkpatrick

Policeman No. 2: Wilfred Williams

Harassed Mother: Joilet Harris

Waltzing Woman Patient: Drucie McDaniel

Old Man Patient: John Blaisse

Patient At Gate: Louis Lippa

X-Ray Doctor: Stan Kang

WWI Captain: Pat Dias

Fale: Felix Pire

Pompous Man: Karl Warren

Wallace: Joseph McKenna

Airport Detective: Stephen Bridgewater

Plump Businessman: Ray Huffman

Impatient Traveler: Charley Scalies

Detective Dalva: Paul Meshejian

Kweskin: Kevin Thigpen

Marilou: Jann Ellis

Weller: Michael Ryan Segal

Thug No. 1: Korchenko

Wayne: Robert O'Neill

Louie / Raspy Voice: Harry O'Toole

Thug No. 2: Chuck Jeffreys

Agent No. 1: Barry Price

Agent No. 2: John Panzarella

Anchorwoman: Janet Zappala

Ticket Agent: Lisa Talerico

Student In Airport (uncredited): Tiffany Baldwin

Psychiatric Patient (uncredited): C.J. Byrnes

FBI Agent (uncredited): Tom Detrik

Sprayer (uncredited): Joe Gerety

Demon (uncredited): Renee Spei

Time Portal Nurse (uncredited): Bonnie Loev

Travler (uncredited): Raymond Mamrak

Inpatient (uncredited): Allelon Ruggiero

Monkey Member (uncredited): Thang

Prisoner Joey (uncredited): Sal Mazzotta

Director: Terry Gilliam

Screenplay: David Webb Peoples

Screenplay: Janet Peoples

Producer: Charles Roven

Executive Producer: Robert Cavallo

Executive Producer: Gary Levinsohn

Executive Producer: Robert Kosberg

Director of Photography: Roger Pratt

Editor: Mick Audsley

Sound Editor: Imogen Pollard

Original Music Composer: Paul Buckmaster

Set Decoration: Crispian Sallis

Production Design: Jeffrey Beecroft

Art Direction: William Ladd Skinner

Casting: Margery Simkin

Costume Design: Julie Weiss

Associate Producer: Mark Egerton

Co-Producer: Lloyd Phillips

Associate Producer: Kelley Smith-Wait

Hairstylist: Christina Bartolucci

Hair Designer: Christine Beveridge

Hairstylist: William A. Kohout

Makeup Artist: Allen Weisinger

Leadman: Carl Catanese

Construction Coordinator: Steven Lane Ewing

Carpenter: Glen Foster

Assistant Art Director: Tim Galvin

Propmaker: Rick Gamez

Carpenter: Wesley Goodwin

Assistant Art Director: Kevin Ishioka

Art Department Coordinator: Lara Kelly

Carpenter: Mark Kendig

Leadman: John D. Kretschmer

Assistant Art Director: Robert LaPrell

Carpenter: Le Hoang

Carpenter: Ted Lubonovich II

Carpenter: Paul Maiello

Painter: Paul A. Minitello

Greensman: Larry Misselhorn

Carpenter: Scott T. Pina

Carpenter: Gary Pugh

Standby Painter: Wayne Smith

Supervising Sound Editor: Peter Joly

Boom Operator: Randy Smith

Foley: Jack Stew

Foley: Jason Swanscott

Special Effects: David Acord

Special Effects: Russell Hardee

Special Effects: James Healy

Special Effects: Russell Hurlburt

Special Effects: Paul Kocar

Special Effects: Thomas Lockey

Special Effects: Joseph P. Mercurio

Special Effects Coordinator: Shirley Montefusco

Special Effects Supervisor: Anthony Simonaitis

Special Effects: Beecher Tomlinson

Digital Compositors: Richard Bain

Digital Compositors: Martin Body

Digital Compositors: Steve Cutmore

Digital Compositors: Doug Forrest

Visual Effects Supervisor: Kent Houston

Digital Compositors: Chris Panton

Visual Effects Coordinator: Susi Roper

Stunts: G.A. Aguilar

Stunts: Sandy Alexander

Stunts: Bill Anagnos

Stunts: John Copeman

Stunts: Paul Couch

Stunts: Douglas Crosby

Stunts: E.J. Evans

Stunts: Ronald O. Jaynes

Stunts: Chuck Jeffreys

Stunts: David S. Lomax

Stunts: Steve Martin

Stunt Coordinator: Steve Martin

Stunts: Elliot Santiago

Stunts: Steve Santosusso

Stunts: Brian Smyj

Grip: Rhett Bloomquist

Still Photographer: Phillip V. Caruso

Electrician: David Cecil

Electrician: Andrew Reed Conner

Electrician: Bill Fiedler

Rigging Grip: Mike Finnegan

First Assistant Camera: Vinnie Gerardo

Loader: Thomas Greco

Camera Operator: Craig Haagensen

Grip: William Jones

Video Assist Operator: Ian Kelly

Rigging Gaffer: Craig Ligget

Rigging Grip: Matt Miller

Camera Operator: Peter Norman

Camera Operator: Kyle Rudolph

Electrician: Keith Salkowski

Grip: Lee Shapira

First Assistant Camera: Blackford 'Boots' Shelton

Grip: Brian Snell

Casting Associate: Mikie Heilbrun

Costume Supervisor: Eric H. Sandberg

Assistant Costume Designer: B.J. Rogers

Post-Production Manager: Lucy Darwin

First Assistant Editor: Dan Gane

Post Production Assistant: Pamela Susan Hall

First Assistant Editor: Brian Ufberg

Color Timer: Eddie Wilder

Post Production Assistant: Glynn Williams

Script Supervisor: Marilyn Bailey

Set Medic: Ted Criswell

Public Relations: Dennis Davidson

Legal Services: Marc Diener

Location Manager: Scott Elias

Craft Service: Carole French

Craft Service: Reva Grantham

Legal Services: Warren Holcomb

Security: Avi Korein

Unit Publicist: Ernie Malik

Craft Service: Elena Moscatt

Production Coordinator: Elizabeth J. Nevin

Production Accountant: Matilde Valera

Location Scout: Charley Armstrong

Key Hair Stylist: Peggy Nicholson

Production Illustrator: Matt Codd

Construction Foreman: Thomas Turnbull

Scenic Artist: Silvija L. Moess

Driver: Richard Curry

Unit Production Manager: Lloyd Phillips

Set Dresser: Kate Bartouldus

Title Designer: Penny Causer

Negative Cutter: Trevor Collins

Chief Lighting Technician: Chuck Finch

Assistant Property Master: Scott Maginnis

Dolly Grip: Patrick McGrath

Wardrobe Supervisor: Melissa Stanton

Animal Coordinator: Jim Clubb

Pyrotechnician: Ken Tarallo

First Assistant Director: Mark Egerton

Assistant Production Manager: Charles Miller

Casting Assistant: Marissa Giunta

Local Casting: Mike Lemon

ADR Editor: Budge Tremlett

Apprentice Sound Editor: Tasha Pym

Assistant Sound Editor: Simon Cozens

Foley Editor: Ian Wilson

Musician: Mark Berrow

Key Grip: Mike Miller

Second Assistant Director: Andrew Bernstein

Property Master: Doug Harlocker

Dialogue Editor: Danny Longhurst

Sound Mixer: Jay Meagher

Costumer: Marina Marit

Second Assistant Director: Philip A. Patterson

Set Buyer: Robert Holtzman

ADR Mixer: Thomas J. O'Connell

Foley Artist: Diane Greaves

Foley Recordist: Ted Swanscott

Special Effects Technician: Gary Pilkinton

Stunt Double: Terry Jackson

Best Boy Grip: Thomas Jirgal

Second Assistant Camera: Bill Gerardo

Colorist: Eric McClain

Assistant Location Manager: Kathi Ash

Location Production Assistant: Tim Downs

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician: Steven Litecky

Extras Casting: Susan Gish

Payroll Accountant: John 'JR' Craigmile

Production Assistant: Alex Brown

Production Executive: Richard Suckle

Production Secretary: Valerie Bartlett