Alamat INDOXXI menjadi https://asiaxxi1.site
Nonton A Christmas Carol (2009) Direct by Robert Zemeckis. Actors Gary Oldman,Jim Carrey,Steve Valentine,Daryl Sabara. A Christmas Carol (2009) . Os Fantasmas De Scrooge,Vianocna Koleda,Disney's A Christmas Carol,A Christmas Carol 3D,A Christmas Carol: An IMAX 3D Experience,keuliseumaseu Kaelol,Disneys - En Julsaga,Disneys En Julsaga . Walt Disney Pictures,ImageMovers. United Sta
X

Watch Trailler A Christmas Carol (2009)

Nonton Cinema A Christmas Carol (2009) Subtitle Indonesia - Box Office yang berjudul A Christmas Carol (2009) ini di sutradarai oleh Robert Zemeckis sutradara yang sudah berbakat mengerjakan Movie paling terkenal. Box Office ini memiliki genre Animation, Drama, Family, Fantasy sehingga sangat bagus untuk di tonton . Film ini berdurasi 96 min yang juga amat sangat seru untuk di tonton. Movie yang ber title A Christmas Carol (2009) amat sangat bagus untuk di saksikan , karena di perankan oleh Gary Oldman, Jim Carrey, Steve Valentine, Daryl Sabara. Box Office di ciptakan di negara United States Of America.

If it can't be played: use CHROME, empty the cache, reload the browser. Or download directly just watch offline.

Jika tidak bisa dimainkan: gunakan CHROME, kosongkan cache, muat ulang browser. Atau download langsung tonton offline saja.

A Christmas Carol (2009)
6.8/10 Votes 92,381

6.8 92,381

Durasi:96 min

Quality:  FULL HD (Low)

Tahun Rilis: 04 Nov 2009

Countries: United States Of America

Nonton dan download A Christmas Carol (2009) - INDOXXI, Layarkaca LK21 HD BluRay Ganool gratis. Genre: Animation,Drama,Family,Fantasy | Negara: United States Of America | Aktris: Gary Oldman,Jim Carrey,Steve Valentine,Daryl Sabara | Sutradara: Robert Zemeckis | Durasi: 96 min/Menit.

Movie ini memperoleh ratting sebanyak 6.8 dari 92,381 menunjukkan bahwa , Cinema ini sangat di tunggu para penggemar . Movie ini di sudah rilis pada tanggal 2019-08-04 16:15:24 dan sudah bisa di tonton oleh semua penggemar dari 2019-08-04 16:15:24 Box Office ini adalah Film yang di nantikan oleh penonton dengan genrenya termasuk di negara asalnya yaitu United States Of America. langung tonton saja Box Office ini & jangan lupa share alamat ini ke teman dekat anda sebagai uang rokok buat admin salam Listia pada (2019-08-04 16:15:24).jangan lalaijuga jangan lupa untuk share url Film A Christmas Carol (2009) Sub Indo ini ke sahabat anda di Facebook,twiter,dan instagram atau wahtsapp.

Tiny Tim: Gary Oldman

Bob Cratchit: Jim Carrey

Marley: Steve Valentine

Ebenezer Scrooge: Daryl Sabara

Ghost Of Christmas Past: Colin Firth

Ghost Of Christmas Present: Sage Ryan

Ghost Of Christmas Yet To Come: Amber Gainey Meade

Funerary Undertaker / Topper: Ryan Ochoa

Undertaker's Apprentice / Tattered Caroler / Beggar Boy / Peter Cratchit / Well-Dressed Caroler: Bobbi Page

Fred: Ron Bottitta

Tattered Caroler: Sammi Hanratty

Tattered Caroler / Well-Dressed Caroler: Julian Holloway

Tattered Caroler / Beggar Boy / Young Cratchit Boy / Ignorance Boy / Young Boy With Sleigh: Cary Elwes

Tattered Caroler / Well-Dressed Caroler: Robin Wright

Tattered Caroler / Well-Dressed Caroler: Bob Hoskins

Beggar Boy / Young Cratchit Girl / Want Girl: Lesley Manville

Fat Cook / Portly Gentleman #2 / Business Man #3: Molly C. Quinn

Portly Gentleman #1 / Dick Wilkins / Mad Fiddler / Guest #2 / Business Man #1: Callum Blue

Fan / Belle: Paul Blackthorne

Fezziwig / Old Joe: Fionnula Flanagan

Mrs. Cratchit: Jacquie Barnbrook

Belinda Cratchit: Fay Masterson

Caroline's Husband: Leslie Zemeckis

Guest #3/Business Man #2: Michael Hyland

Mrs. Dilber: Kerry Hoyt

Mrs. Fezziwig / Fred's Sister-In-Law / Well Dressed Caroler: Julene Renee

Martha Cratchit / Guest #1 / Caroline: Raymond Ochoa

Fred's Wife: Matthew Henerson

Guest #4: Aaron Rapke

Adult Ignorance: Sonje Fortag

Adult Want: Aliane Baquerot

Caroline's Child: Seth Belliston

Poulterer: Troy Edward Bowles

Well Dressed Caroler: Sam J. Cahn

Well Dressed Caroler / Fred's Housemaid: Kelly Connolly

Dancer: John R. Corella

Dancer: Kelly Crandall

Dancer: Sheri Griffith

Dancer: Beckie King

Dancer: Keith Kuhl

Dancer: Allison Leo

Dancer: Tarah Paige

Dancer: John J. Todd

Dancer: Patrick Wetzel

Dancer: Eva La Dare

Director: Robert Zemeckis

Screenplay: Robert Zemeckis

Novel: Charles Dickens

Technical Supervisor: James Sathre

Animation: Jimmy Almeida

Animation: Michael Parks

Lighting Artist: Justin Hammond

Animation: Yuhon Ng

Makeup Artist: Bill Corso

Co-Producer: Steven J. Boyd

Associate Producer: Linda Fields

Associate Producer: Heather Kelton

Producer: Jack Rapke

Producer: Steve Starkey

Line Producer: Peter M. Tobyansen

Original Music Composer: Alan Silvestri

Director of Photography: Robert Presley

Editor: Jeremiah O'Driscoll

Casting: Nina Gold

Production Design: Doug Chiang

Art Direction: Brian Flora

Art Direction: Marc Gabbana

Co-Art Director: Kurt Kaufman

Art Direction: Norman Newberry

Art Direction: Mike Stassi

Set Decoration: Karen O'Hara

Art Department Assistant: Chris Bonura

Art Department Manager: Erin Collins Butler

Conceptual Design: Jason Merck

Conceptual Design: Kino Scialabba

Construction Foreman: Bobby Mara

Lead Animator: Stephane Couture

Production Manager: Jenny Head Appleton

Prop Maker: David Venezky

Sound Recordist: Clint Smith

Musician: Rachel Bolt

Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Colette D. Dahanne

Animation: Ryan Geoffrey Walker

Animation: Ross Burgess

Animation: George Alcco-Sima

Art Department Assistant: Zack Bunker

Art Department Assistant: Genevieve Elkin

Art Department Assistant: Leon Kogan

Actor's Assistant: Margaret Sigel

Actor's Assistant: Sammy Pasha

Best Boy Electrician: James Monroe Tharp Jr.

Costume Design: Dermot Power

Compositors: Chris Jolly

Compositors: Richard McBride

Foley Editor: E. Larry Oatfield

Rigging Grip: Deron Tse

Key Grip: Dennis Hoerter

Makeup Artist: Tina Roesler Kerwin

Makeup Designer: Edouard F. Henriques

Musician: Jordan Santamaria

Musician: Rene Mandel

Post Production Assistant: Matthew Brewbaker

Production Coordinator: Darnie Galloway

Production Coordinator: Ashley Koons

Production Manager: Wendy Berry Campbell

Production Intern: Nia Hansen

Production Intern: Angie Yesson

Production Manager: Alessandra Cave

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Dennis S. Sands

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Randy Thom

Sound Designer: Randy Thom

Archival Footage Research: Gregory Bossert

Stunts: Bradley James Allan

Stunts: Bob Brown

Supervising ADR Editor: Jonathan Null

Foley Editor: Sue Fox

Visual Effects Coordinator: Jenna Kerr

Art Department Coordinator: Andrea Carter

Assistant Art Director: Scott Herbertson

Assistant Property Master: Blanche Sindelar

Construction Coordinator: John Villarino

Leadman: Joel Prihoda

Painter: Jamie Shelley

Property Master: Michael Gastaldo

Set Designer: Richard F. Mays

Set Designer: Andrew Reeder

Set Dresser: Julie Beattie Iiams

Set Dresser: Lawson Brown

Set Dresser: Will Grant

Camera Operator: Trey Clinesmith

Camera Operator: Brian Garbellini

Camera Operator: Maurice K. McGuire

Camera Operator: Matthew Moriarty

Camera Operator: Tony Olivieri

Camera Operator: Nick Paige

Camera Operator: Christopher A. Schenck

Camera Operator: John Scott

Still Photographer: John Bramley

Still Photographer: Joseph Lederer

Costume Supervisor: Anthony Almaraz

Hair Designer: Susan Germaine

Key Hair Stylist: Gina Bonacquisti

Makeup Artist: Keith Hall

Makeup Artist: Harriette Landau

Makeup Artist: Tania Saylor

Makeup Artist: Nadege Schoenfeld

Makeup Department Head: Tegan Taylor

Set Costumer: Alejandro M. Hernandez

Set Costumer: Michelle Liu

Set Costumer: Erich A. Muller

Set Costumer: Reiko Porter

CG Supervisor: David 'Rudy' Grossman

CG Supervisor: Ryan Michero

CGI Supervisor: Douglas Epps

Choreographer: Lisa Shriver

Craft Service: Brieann Rich

Digital Effects Supervisor: Kevin Baillie

Digital Effects Supervisor: Joel Friesch

Digital Effects Supervisor: Ryan Tudhope

Digital Producer: Amy Beresford

Digital Producer: Sandra Scott

Driver: Robert Gaskill

Driver: Chuck Martinez

Motion Capture Artist: Alia Dong-Stewart

Motion Capture Artist: Bob Mano

Motion Capture Artist: Jake McKinnon

Motion Capture Artist: Matthew O'Callaghan

Motion Capture Artist: Charles Parrish

Motion Capture Artist: Kirk Dunne

Production Office Assistant: Sarah Goller

Post-Production Manager: Regina Carney

Set Production Assistant: Laura O'Keefe

Sound Design Assistant: Leff Lefferts

Special Effects: Robert Calvert

Stunt Coordinator: Garrett Warren

Stunts: Pat Banta

Stunts: Ilram Choi

Stunts: Shawn Crowder

Stunts: Wally Crowder

Stunts: Mark Ginther

Stunts: Adam Hart

Stunts: Shawn Kautz

Stunts: Brian Machleit

Stunts: Cliff McLaughlin

Stunts: Andy Owen

Stunts: Brian Simpson

Stunts: Frank Torres

Stunts: Kyla Warren

Supervising Technical Director: Euan K. MacDonald

Systems Administrators & Support: Kevin Conde

Systems Administrators & Support: Antonio Eggermont

Systems Administrators & Support: Timothy McCormick

Systems Administrators & Support: Rich Murillo

Systems Administrators & Support: Christopher S. Patterson

Systems Administrators & Support: Doug Swam

Systems Administrators & Support: James Trousdale

Unit Publicist: Paulette Dauber

Visual Effects Editor: Carin-Anne Strohmaier

First Assistant Director: David H. Venghaus Jr.

Script Supervisor: Luca Kouimelis

Second Assistant Director: Jeffrey Schwartz

Assistant Editor: Rolf Fleischmann

Assistant Editor: Sam Restivo

Assistant Editor: Nathan Schauf

Digital Intermediate: Everette Webber

First Assistant Editor: Ryan Chan

Lighting Artist: Glen Gustafson

Lighting Artist: John Huikku

Lighting Artist: Tu Le

Lighting Artist: Scott G. Trosclair

Lighting Supervisor: Brian Kulig

ADR Voice Casting: Brendan Donnison

Assistant Production Coordinator: Kyoko Kageyama

Assistant Production Coordinator: Paula Stier

Assistant Production Manager: Ryan Ralph Bond

Assistant Production Manager: Juan Bronson

Assistant Production Manager: Anna Fields

Assistant Production Manager: Krista Haley

Assistant Production Manager: Megan Corbet

Casting Assistant: Mona Slomsky

Casting Assistant: Robert Sterne

Casting Assistant: Rose Wicksteed

Casting Associate: Tineka Becker

Production Accountant: Susanne Lariviere

Production Accountant: Jeff Shapiro

Production Coordinator: Laura C. Bowers

Production Coordinator: Ben Hadden

Production Coordinator: Johnny Duguid

Production Coordinator: Samantha Liss

Production Coordinator: Justin Oliphant

Production Coordinator: Gabriela Rios

Production Coordinator: Cheryl Ann Sansonetti

Production Manager: Brian Brecht

Production Manager: Kristen D. Chidel

Production Manager: Robert Keyghobad

Researcher: Daniel Riha

ADR Editor: Brian Chumney

Boom Operator: Robert Jackson

Boom Operator: Daniel S. McCoy

Foley: Dennie Thorpe

Foley: Jana Vance

Orchestrator: Conrad Pope

Orchestrator: William Ross

Orchestrator: John Ashton Thomas

Production Sound Mixer: William B. Kaplan

Production Sound Mixer: James M. Tanenbaum

Sound Re-Recording Mixer: Tom Johnson

Sound Effects Editor: Pete Horner

Sound Effects Editor: Al Nelson

Sound Effects Editor: Mac Smith

Supervising Music Editor: Kenneth Karman

Supervising Sound Editor: Dennis Leonard

Animation: George Banks

Animation: Jeremy Bolan

Animation: Evelyn Botter

Animation: Bryon Caldwell

Animation: Webster Colcord

Animation: Mike Dacko

Animation: Cameron Folds

Animation: Rena M. Fowler

Animation: Oz Gani

Animation: Julie Jaros

Animation: Keith Johnson

Animation: Dan Kunz

Animation: David Latour

Animation: Julija Learie

Animation: Jax Lee

Animation: Jean Lin

Animation: Jonathan Lyons

Animation: Tal Peleg

Animation: Kevin Quaid

Animation: Salvador Ruiz

Animation: Andrew Schneider

Animation: Roland Vallet

Animation: Danny Wawrzaszek

Animation Supervisor: Jenn Emberly

Animation Supervisor: Keith Kellogg

Animation Supervisor: Scott Wirtz

Character Designer: Colin Fix

Character Designer: Roel Robles

Character Designer: Vladimir Todorov

Digital Compositors: Peter Demarest

Digital Compositors: Justin Graham

Modeling: Po-Ming Chu

Modeling: John 'JD' Daniel

Modeling: Yuki Yamamura

Special Effects Supervisor: Michael Lantieri

Visual Effects: Francois Antoine

Visual Effects: Brett Boggs

Visual Effects: Jason Brown

Visual Effects: Rony Edde

Visual Effects Editor: Michael Hall

Visual Effects: Nathaniel Hunter

Visual Effects: Eric Texier

VFX Artist: Andrew Butler

VFX Artist: Christopher Hamilton

VFX Artist: Sunghwan Hong

VFX Artist: Alex Wang

Visual Effects Coordinator: Erin King

Visual Effects Coordinator: Zoe Aimee Zaitzeff

Visual Effects Supervisor: Huseyin Caner

Visual Effects Supervisor: George Murphy

Story Editor: Diego Garzon

Sound Mix Technician: Zach Martin

Stunts: David Schultz